Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkamp 4 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkamp 4 Bergen
Organiser: Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Tuesday 7 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

151 competitors entered in total.

D/H-10N (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik BlomquistBergens TF60881
Josefine BlomquistBergens TF60880
Tollak Heldal HøilandVaregg Fleridrett224186
Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular212315
Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking195949
Jakob Iversen PausAskøy OL213697
Lea SkaugeIL Gular160426
Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213700
Karoline StrandenesFana IL
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188791
Axel TveitVaregg Fleridrett224161
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

D11-12N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silja Iden NjåstadVaregg Fleridrett
Maren Krokeide OttesenTIF Viking195916
Therese Gurvin SkaalandFana IL67865
Iris SkageGneist, IL204738

H11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even TørresdalBergens TF

D13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg StrandenesFana IL

H13-16N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas BrackeTIF Viking223823
Jørgen Vatshelle HalvorsenFana IL220911
Andreas KragsethIL Gular212521

Åpen N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jesper BlomquistBergens TF159309
Kjersti FollesøyAskøy OL
Randi HoleBergens TF87062
Vibeke ØyeIL Gular144657
Bjørge SolliAskøy OL203381

H11-13 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olve HeklandIL Gular212401
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL191280
Hans RogstadkjernetBergens TF226058
Artem SapontzisGneist, IL

Åpen C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Mette GurvinFana IL195838
Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett470949
Hanna HøllelandFana IL211182
Siren VatshelleFana IL144665

H12-14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik BlichfeldtOsterøy IL224274
Andreas DaleBergens TF206541
Lars Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL192267
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett67535
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking195921
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645
Sindre Haaland WesterbøGneist, IL184638

D12-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva LilletvedtFana IL204590
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192918
Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL213410

D50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GjestemoenBergens TF91266
Britt KarlsenAskøy OL197152
Anita Lindvik-SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb212813
Turid RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb206470
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Nina SoligardBergens TF217014
Rannveig SolliAskøy OL500609
Eli VerstoIL Gular195736

D65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Astri Ese HoleBergens TF480128
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF180128
Astrid OrmbergFana IL96677
Kari SecherBergens TF199391

Åpen B (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvar Lindvik AuflemOs Orienteringsklubb212803
Bjørn BataldenFana IL195907
Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubb213038
Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett182148
May-lill DammTIF Viking220770
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF165469
Annhild FetveitFana IL213415
Per HauglandÅrstad IL67744
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking180915
Ragnar KayserFana IL207632
Katrine Haaland LeveraasHaukeland sykehus idrettslag (HSI)157160
Erling Bell LysakerFana IL211903
Arild Frank OlsenBergens TF208750
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF159310
Tone RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191663
Kjell SkageGneist, IL158528
Halvor Fetveit SundalFana IL213178

H15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kaspar AuglandBergens TF92544
Johan EikangerIL Gular184233
Magnus GjerstadOsterøy IL171917
Scott JuvikIL Gular206490
Martin Krokeide OttesenTIF Viking185876
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett152370
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154304

D17- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Idun Magdalene Bøyum AuglandBergens TF63734
Lise Balestrand GrønbechAskøy OL159641
Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL206290
Ann-Elin BendiksenFana IL96694
Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL158595
Lise ChristensenTIF Viking197726
Gunhild ForlandAskøy OL208634
Kristine GrønlundFana IL177282
Siri KollerudLillomarka OL198836
Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking185870
Rannveig NordhagenFana IL213207
Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking192399
Lene RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett211362
Vibeke RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett206317
Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking91668
Julie Roll TørnqvistFana IL192920

H50- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål AuglandBergens TF402911
Bjørn L. BasbergVaregg Fleridrett217124
Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular211413
Knut GjestemoenBergens TF74946
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL211193
Tore JuvikIL Gular216874
Egil KarlsenAskøy OL411351
Jan Terje MikkelsenTIF Viking92187
Håkon MogstadFana IL217035
Tord Bell MykingFana IL94926
Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb167045
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Matti TorgersenBergens TF201948
Ole TørnqvistFana IL192921
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL208641

H65- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian Hj. FalchIL Gular221511
Dagfinn HoleBergens TF216755
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking195881
Magne RaadalFana IL184640
Jan Arve SolliAskøy OL500608
Tor SørevikTIF Viking184632
Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking219114
Lars Olav TveitaFana IL69897
Per VikaneFana IL221409
Per VoldFana IL220842

Åpen AK (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett211976
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett221112
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154303
Fredrik ThorkildsenBSI - Orientering60904

H17- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan AlbonVaregg Fleridrett127264
Trygve BuanesTIF Viking203415
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Lars FjellangerFana IL168854
Andreas GrønbechAskøy OL159640
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Bård HeklandIL Gular213259
Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking208567
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular94040
Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL204632
Håkon ReikvamIL Gular207705
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Tormod SkaugeIL Gular202182
Göran WinbladRehns BK209717

D19- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henriette AlbonVaregg Fleridrett147126
Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL192268
Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett195923
Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192318

Advertisements

IOF Eventor