Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nattcup 5 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nattcup 5 Bergen
Organiser: Askøy OL
Date: Wednesday 10 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

DA (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett209821
Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192318
Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett152605

HA (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett200459
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Trond DøskelandFana IL412997
Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular159698
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett197823
Lars FjellangerFana IL168854
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking208567
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL211193
Magne KnudsenGneist, IL207802
Jan KocbachFana IL194000
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett181016
Knut A MolvikGneist, IL204734
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett74785
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Sturle NordeideGneist, IL211077
Tore NymarkAskøy OL192524
Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett182031
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett204561
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett152370
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184477
Øistein StemmeHordaveg BIL180864
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154304
Anders Tønnessen RødFana IL91559
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

DB (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Siren GreveBergens TF200455
Siri Elisabet HelleFana IL96120
Kirsti LysakerFana IL270670
Birte NordeideGneist, IL222092
Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking192399

HB (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle AlvheimFana IL146244
Bjørn L. BasbergVaregg Fleridrett217124
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett211976
Stein Ove DyngelandStatoil BIL175906
Kristian Hj. FalchIL Gular197980
Jan HauglandÅrstad IL211518
Knut HestenesNo club membership80617
Erik JohannessenHordaveg BIL155781
Olav LofthusHordaveg BIL206318
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Kjell Erik MyreHordaveg BIL192128
Magnus NatåsBergens TF170836
Svein RosselandHordaveg BIL184356
Sturla StemshaugNo club membership84217
Martin StustadNo club membership204754
Matti TorgersenBergens TF201948
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL208641

DC (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May-lill DammTIF Viking158099
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Ylva Svanberg HelleTIF Viking157492
Nina SoligardBergens TF159340
Rannveig SolliAskøy OL67331

HC (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas GrønbechAskøy OL159640
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett67535
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF159310

Advertisements

IOF Eventor