Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Jaktstart nattløp finale

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Jaktstart nattløp finale
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Wednesday 2 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb184155
Elin NorveelGanddal IL181653
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120

Damer - mellomlang løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010

Damer - lang løype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL158088
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809

Herrer - kort løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Alexander KhorunzhiyCapgemini BIL200430
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298
Sverre VarebergStavanger Orienteringsklubb401040

Herrer - mellomlang løype (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL165888
Kjell Olav GjerdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb401033
Ole Petter HaukaasStavanger Orienteringsklubb142841
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb98003
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering189184
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960

Herrer - lang løype (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL402531
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Rune HatleAvinor Sola BIL185909
Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)200550
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL60735
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Per Martin StoklandGanddal IL197870
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb172128

Herrer - XLang (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)195729
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)159317
Kjell DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)221218
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering222286
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL197767
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954

Damer- XLang (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Marjo LiikanenRajamaen Rykmentti199632
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788

Advertisements

IOF Eventor