Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sørløpene Langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sørløpene Langdistanse
Organiser: OK Sør
Date: Sunday 17 April 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

67 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars KostølKristiansand OK213510
Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK212465

D 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria KostølKristiansand OK198036
Maria StødleKristiansand OK186299
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK213286

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inga Vestøl StødleKristiansand OK186309

D 17-A kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi Fidje AndersenOK Sør193028

D 17-B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lene Næss BirkelandSøgne og Songdalen OK98154
Aileen RundeKristiansand OK177978
Vibeke Wold SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK158599

D 17-18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida AurebekkKristiansand OK62682

D 45- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gro EideOK Sør145496
Mari Reiersen JensenBirkenes IL132820
Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK80825
Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OK219383
Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK176142

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK221166
Oddbjørg MoeKristiansand OK173450
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940

D 65- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197880

D 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås157079
Kari Timenes LaugenIL Imås183856

D 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør181467

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre Fidje AndersenOK Sør169707
Simon Beckmann KristiansenOddersjaa SSK152178
Erlend Odd BergeOddersjaa SSK212666
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK184469
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046

H 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend Fidje AndersenOK Sør141943
Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK172962
Asgeir Reiersen JensenBirkenes IL184362
Jonas MyhreKristiansand OK186097
David RundeKristiansand OK221505

H 17-A kort (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan EideOK Sør203487
Roar MyhreKristiansand OK221313
Pål RundeKristiansand OK182054
Sigurd Svaland AasKristiansand OK203290
Jesse WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK200355

H 17-18 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK195884
Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK186287
John RundeKristiansand OK194509

H 19-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK158637

H 21- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett197823
Jostein MoeTorridal IL226027

H 35- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK158607
Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK197885

H 45- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roy BirkelandSøgne og Songdalen OK197888
Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK158094
Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma188700
Idar TveitOtra IL411292
Halvor VassbøIL Vindbjart205986

H 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK220759
Rune KittelsenKristiansand OK402905

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK80031
Dag MoeKristiansand OK184578
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934

H 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK192474
Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK84731
Jan Tore JørgensenOK Sør400857
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås157021
Atle SolheimKristiansand OK186305

H 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Svein LangåsOddersjaa SSK62690
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988

H 75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Einar JørundlandOK Sør211619
Bjørn SyvertsenIL Vindbjart186048
Arild TelstøIL Vindbjart203330

Advertisements

IOF Eventor