Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to NM ski-o mellom

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: NM ski-o mellom
Organiser: Kongsberg OL
Date: Saturday 6 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

169 competitors entered in total.

Asker Skiklubb (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SkiklubbD17 NM3698677
Zsuzsa FeyAsker SkiklubbD17 NM3406790
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbD15-163567971
Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbH17 NM3385135
Gjermund GravirAsker SkiklubbH40
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbH17 NM3502952
Anders HaugeAsker SkiklubbH17 NM3419215
Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbH17 NM3734308
Tommy JauhojärviAsker SkiklubbH403732500
Bjørnar LøvliAsker SkiklubbH17 NM3638103
Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbD17 NM3718798
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbD15-163719200
Trygve MyhrAsker SkiklubbH15-163422698
Hans-Ingar SætraAsker SkiklubbH503505120
Siri Scherdin SætraAsker SkiklubbD503505211
Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbD17 NM3739596
Johan Teodor WestlyAsker SkiklubbH17 NM3545159
Margrethe WisløffAsker SkiklubbD17 NM3400611
Per Clemet WisløffAsker SkiklubbH15-163478054
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SkiklubbD17 NM3502523

Bækkelagets SK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SKD17 NM3623527
Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SKH17 NM3018652

Berger og Svelvik OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Trude HansenBerger og Svelvik OLD40
Hedda Wessel PettersenBerger og Svelvik OLN-åpen

Byåsen IL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Øystein WiggenByåsen ILH503560349
Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILH17 NM3560604

Eiker OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lotte MyklemyrEiker OLD15-163643228
Vegard MyklemyrEiker OLH17 NM3553393
Ida Solberg SvenneEiker OLDirekte Lang

Elverum OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Even LindaasElverum OKH15-163651452

Fet OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erlend Hermod RåheimFet OLH50
Sander H. RogndokkenFet OLH17 NM3476496

Fossum IF (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFH17 NM3625274
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFD17 NM3624384
Morten FismenFossum IFH40
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFH15-163625530
Nils HæstadFossum IFH50
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IFD10-123521564
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IFH13-143447885
Stein H. HagenFossum IFH503448610
Erling HjermstadFossum IFH17 NM3722337
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFD17 NM3389483
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IFD15-163725991
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IFH15-163652666
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IFH13-143636339
Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IFH403408382

Hadeland OL (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hege HeibergHadeland OLD50
Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OLH10-12
Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLH17 NM3668084
Hanne KvåleHadeland OLD50
Ove SætraHadeland OLH17 NM3677697
Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLH17 NM3011889

Halden SK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SKD15-163694023
Kjetil BjørloHalden SKH40
Marianne DæhliHalden SKD17 NM3618022
Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SKD403608270

Heming Orientering (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lasse ArnesenHeming OrienteringH503508322
Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringD403508165
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringH17 NM3398070
Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming OrienteringH403729126
Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming OrienteringH13-143671013
Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringH17 NM3662384
Kåre Peter Krohn GjessingHeming OrienteringH13-14
Ola Peter Krohn GjessingHeming OrienteringH40

Hemsedal IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Guro JordheimHemsedal ILD17 NM3391638

IL Koll (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Christian Fredrik BorgIL KollH10-123653292

Kongsberg OL (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OLD15-163659711
Helene EgerKongsberg OLD15-163708633
Johan EgerKongsberg OLH13-143707791
Marte EgerKongsberg OLN-åpen
Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OLD17 NM3599107
Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OLD13-143397643
Idunn HaavengenKongsberg OLD17 NM3607629
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OLD15-163475951
Henrik HaugKongsberg OLH17 NM3591757
Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OLD15-163691557
Einar LundKongsberg OLH17 NM3395563
Håkon LundKongsberg OLH17 NM3396256
Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLD17 NM3094398
Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OLD15-163599057
Kristiane RogstadKongsberg OLD17 NM3598224
Jon StrandKongsberg OLN-åpen
Tale StrandKongsberg OLD15-163630720
Tord StrandKongsberg OLH17 NM3712049
Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenKongsberg OLH603739737
Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OLD17 NM3709573
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OLH13-143656253
Sarah WølloKongsberg OLD15-163656295

Konnerud IL (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anders AmundsenKonnerud ILH10-123636735
Jenny BaklidKonnerud ILD15-163122363
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILH17 NM3596343
Lars BaklidKonnerud ILH403382678
Oskar BaklidKonnerud ILH10-12
Joar GjerdahlKonnerud ILH17 NM
Isa HeggedalKonnerud ILD40
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILH15-163376068
Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILH17 NM3390408
Tove HeimdalKonnerud ILD503719333
André JægtvikKonnerud ILH40
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud ILH17 NM3319589
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud ILD15-163645793
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud ILD13-14212335

Lardal OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OLD13-143630308
Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OLD17 NM3481462

Larvik OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lars FremstadLarvik OKH503597705
Julie HjortlandLarvik OKD17 NM3656196

Lierbygda OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda OLH503380912
Gunhild HennumLierbygda OLD503607322

Lillomarka OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingvild C. FleisjeLillomarka OLD17 NM3674363
Joar OldernesLillomarka OLH17 NM3568987
Eivind TonnaLillomarka OLH17 NM3410164

Løten o-lag (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagD17 NM3593050

Måren OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OKD15-163611019

Modum OL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Syver Røhnebæk KongsrudModum OLH17 NM3655255

Notodden OL (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emma EngehultNotodden OLD13-143700697
Rune EngehultNotodden OLDirekte Lang3486859
Randi MorkNotodden OLDirekte Kort3487063
Kristin NordgårdNotodden OLD13-143642469
Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OLH13-143488517
Snorre SlokvikNotodden OLH13-143488665

NTNUI (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sindre Jansson HaverstadNTNUIH17 NM3374444
Jørgen MadslienNTNUIH17 NM3684511
Anna UlvensøenNTNUID17 NM3045911
Marta UlvensøenNTNUID17 NM3676871

Nydalens SK (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anine AhlsandNydalens SKD17 NM3249687
Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SKH503561305
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SKD13-143641230
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SKH50
Tobias EspedalNydalens SKH13-143670999
Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKH17 NM3498821
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKH15-163636453
Ole Petter HaugenNydalens SKH503554417
Torstein HoleNydalens SKH403386588
Elias JonssonNydalens SKH17 NM3561495
Isak JonssonNydalens SKH15-163602398
Maria JonssonNydalens SKD50
Lars LystadNydalens SKH17 NM
Aksel MadslienNydalens SKH17 NM3714870
Anne MadslienNydalens SKD503327434
Ingrid MadslienNydalens SKD15-163739810
Kari MadslienNydalens SKD503552866
Erlend SlokvikNydalens SKH50
Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SKH17 NM3561404

Oddersjaa SSK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSKH17 NM3575644
Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSKH503632411

OK Øst (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjørnar TollefsenOK ØstH17 NM

OL Toten-Troll (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Håvard GjestvangOL Toten-TrollH15-163561198
Kjersti SmåstuenOL Toten-TrollD40

OL Vallset/Stange (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jostein Svaland DaleOL Vallset/StangeH15-163638889

Raumar Orientering (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mathilde SønsterudbråtenRaumar OrienteringDirekte Lang
Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar OrienteringD13-143501137
Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar OrienteringDirekte Lang

Sandefjord OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OKD40
Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OKH17 NM3441508

Sturla, IF (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kornelia Lønning BrurbergSturla, IFD17 NM11123
Nils Inge BrurbergSturla, IFH50123456
Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IFH503559564
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IFH15-163738093
Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IFH403738721

Tyrving IL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Solveig Eline BergTyrving ILD15-163698198
Maren NorderudTyrving ILD15-163668670

Vang OL (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ole Johan BråtenVang OLH15-163515509
Eskil FrøislandVang OLH15-163576477
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLH15-163659539
Fredrik SveenVang OLH15-163711017
Heidi Therese WiestVang OLD17 NM3574712
Stig WiestVang OLH50

Wing OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Christian HohlWing OKH17 NM3694288
Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKH17 NM3678315

Advertisements

IOF Eventor