Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Alta 2-dagers

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Alta 2-dagers
Organiser: Alta OL
Date: Saturday 28 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen FinjordAlta OL
Gjermund Klevstad JakobsenAlta OL
Nina Pedersen KleemannAlta OL159938
Nikolaj Leijon PedersenAlta OL

C-åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidrun Roksvåg SandveAlta OL

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sofia OlaussenNeverfjord IL5586
Anna Pedersen KleemannAlta OL160872

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Pedersen KleemannAlta OL160873
Ina-Mari SkoglundAlta OL

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit Klevstad JakobsenAlta OL

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matilde BjørkliAlta OL159934
Ingrid Renna EilertsenKirkenes IF155740

D 17-A kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Liland OlaussenNeverfjord IL132449

D 21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL219487

D 35- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guro BrekkanAlta OL159912
Tine KlevstadAlta OL

D 45- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen PedersenAlta OL159937
Sigrid RennaKirkenes IF155788

D 65- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri LøkseSørreisa OL145399

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aina Romsdal MauritzsenVaranger Orienteringslag83055

H -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre Opsahl SvendsenNeverfjord IL206263
Alf Emil SvendsenNeverfjord IL195939

H 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik FrostAlta OL154051
Konrad Klevstad JacobsenAlta OL
Mathias OlaussenNeverfjord IL165511
William Brekkan RasmussenAlta OL409326
Eirik WitteAlta OL

H 13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas BjørkliAlta OL129485
Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL159943
Gard FrostAlta OL86917
Emil Wilfred JensenAlta OL160876
Tom Einar Flermoen PaulsenAlta OL
Noah Sivssønn PettersenAlta OL
Thomas SuhrAlta OL
Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501098

H 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian AndreassenRotsundelv IL

H 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil FarethAlta OL
Thomas FrostAlta OL153937
Stig LøvlundNordreisa IL146281
Eivind ResserKongsberg OL61149
Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501099
Andreas Foss WestgaardAlta OL159909

H 35- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn EllefsæterAlta OL162189
Tor Espen OlaussenNeverfjord IL119536
Ruben A. PedersenAlta OL160875
Karl-Inge SvendsenNeverfjord IL165507

H 45- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fred Inge EilertsenKirkenes IF92503
Rune GladAlta OL
Per Kåre JakobsenAlta OL
Odd-Runar Dahl KåvenAlta OL192685
Arvid Nikolai Leijon PedersenAlta OL82389
Pål Erland OpgårdAlta OL408849
Helge Chr. PedersenAlta OL82390
Trond-Henry SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL219488
Birger SkreddernesLaksefjord IL145585
Espen SuhrAlta OL

H 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald BredesenNeverfjord IL206265

H 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL175165

H 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars MauritzsenVaranger Orienteringslag71619

H13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Leijon PedersenAlta OL

Advertisements

IOF Eventor