Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM lang Buskerud

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM lang Buskerud
Organiser: Kongsberg OL
Date: Saturday 3 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

248 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud IL226183
Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL95246
Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL217391
Eimund Øverli BergKongsberg OL206904
Mathis RenardKongsberg OL209723
Sølve Sembsmoen-SchleisKongsberg OL217477
Stine Sembsmoen-SchleisKongsberg OL217171
Adele TeigenKongsberg OL204618

D -10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte EgerKongsberg OL196871
Isabel HeitmannKonnerud IL212693
Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL
Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL95250
Elise RenardKongsberg OL201982
Hanna SpangbergKonnerud IL212139

D 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne AamodtKongsberg OL221318
Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL193063
Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL203004
Nora Christine HansenRøyken OL213005
Mina Akiko JohnsenRøyken OL212043
Marie KvarmeRøyken OL183830
Ingvild Øverli BergKongsberg OL191202
Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL204756

D 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma Sembsmoen-SchleisKongsberg OL187217

D 13-14 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL193062
Nora Marie EnerhaugenRingerike OL220720
Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL210112
Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL202045
Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL155652
Ine InstanesSturla, IF199367
Malene InstanesSturla, IF199366
Johanna Sofie LongfjeldModum OL212818
Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL217555
Sanna Sembsmoen-SchleisKongsberg OL216921
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL212664
Karoline TorøKongsberg OL183883
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335

D 15-16 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OL175835
Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL214922
Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL500244
Helene EgerKongsberg OL215112
Ida Bolette EnerhaugenRingerike OL220828
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL206386
Christine HoenEiker OL192291
Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL212321
Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL192879
Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OL146580
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL211356
Silje MorlandstøEiker OL149684
Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL221082
Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL154062
Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL154061
Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL210056
Tomine Lysaker SandenEiker OL185888
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL198019
Tale StrandKongsberg OL158096
Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL173015
Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL208586
Sarah WølloKongsberg OL159005

D 17-A kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion AmundsenRingerike OL215577
Sissel RudningenHemsedal IL136944
Marianne Solheim SandbergModum OL228432

D 17-18 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL187171
Ane DyrkornEiker OL180221
Thea DyrkornEiker OL181872
Andrea Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL209818
Anne EikenKongsberg OL190660
Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb500002
Idunn HaavengenKongsberg OL167389
Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud IL203655
Rikke Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg OL205915
Kristiane RogstadKongsberg OL209948
Ingvild Løver ThonModum OL206465
Elin UlsakerHemsedal IL136940

D 19-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF157480

D 21- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK500259
Sølvi FossøyEiker OL211620
Christina Maria KasinKongsberg OL500238
Maren KoplandModum OL86844
Lise Østlid BagstevoldKongsberg OL145295
Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL152757
Celine RenardKongsberg OL201981
Vendula SramkovaHemsedal IL165788

D 40- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari ArnestadRingerike OL60523
Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OL400723
Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL220733
Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL500011
Marianne HøivoldKongsberg OL155651
Hilde HovdenakModum OL191353
Tanja InstanesSturla, IF226658
Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud IL203656
Ina Cecilie LandroKonnerud IL200367
Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL173452
Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL87530
Anne Mia OlsenModum OL177687
Mette SpangbergKonnerud IL173215
Hanne Løver ThonModum OL501171

D 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann Elisabeth GunnulfsenModum OL10016
Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL181855
Grete Synnøve B HoviSkien OK184157
Jane RødderKongsberg OL182060
Heidi SchatvetNotodden OL207905
Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL216985
Helle Egeberg VáriSturla, IF159664

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga HaverstadLierbygda OL129726
Aud KjemperudEiker OL184662
Sirpa LiljaModum OL198084
Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL61051

D 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marta StangModum OL144646
Kari StrandeRingerike OL87520
Linda VerdeSturla, IF209838

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne BræckKongsberg OL98986
Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL188991
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257

H -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL77057
Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL192421

H 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL212561
Arne BerganKongsberg OL184532
Mats Olsen ByeModum OL211926
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL206488
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL193917
Reno PapeKonnerud IL187180
Endre SandKongsberg OL172219
Linus Hognestad SennelsRøyken OL212987

H 13-14 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stein Aas StræteRingerike OL68556
Sigurd Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL217086
Vetle DrageKongsberg OL182097
Johan EgerKongsberg OL500586
Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL192397
Vegard Holm JohannesenKongsberg OL179399
Lukas KlausenSturla, IF213015
Erlend LangeggenKongsberg OL211331
Olav LundKongsberg OL175917
Jørgen Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL142787
Vetle Lysaker NorbomKonnerud IL180942
Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF211840
Halvor RudningenHemsedal IL216820
Sindre UlsakerHemsedal IL155779
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL159022

H 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL217088
Oskar FossåsRingerike OL175968

H 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL160184
Sølve DrageKongsberg OL211391
Sverre GrafferRingerike OL192203
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL192570
Vegard Øverli BergKongsberg OL189060
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF144063

H 17-A kort (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom André AlstadsætherEiker OL153876
Håvard Sandvoll AskLierbygda OL228430
Bjørn BaklidKonnerud IL500118
Jon Erland FossaasRingerike OL176069
Anders GustafssonSturla, IF189130
Stig InstanesSturla, IF145113
Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SK192303
Jon KvisliBø OL154622
Roar TønnessenKongsberg OL198916
Endre UlsakerHemsedal IL229630

H 17-C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Bull-Tornøe BjørkliRingerike OL220778
Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud IL221162

H 17-18 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sander ArnevikRingerike OL87545
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL201651
Audun Rognerud BøeFossum IF219300
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF159613
Henrik HaugKongsberg OL178360
Martin Borge HeirFossum IF174826
Håkon LundKongsberg OL500550
Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL192295
Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL219380

H 19-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL214978
Oskar StørmerFossum IF209002

H 21- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AhlbäckFossum IF500294
Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL400732
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK193877
Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett200459
Daniel FløtreNydalens SK193116
Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL184369
Tarjei HoloFossum IF203231
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud IL158399
Steinar LandeBø OL88666
Borger MelsomFossum IF199998
Einar MelsomFossum IF183652
Hans Marius NelsonBerger og Svelvik OL222456
Damien RenardKongsberg OL201971
Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL401430
Halvor SaunesNydalens SK195811
Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL204099
Leif StørmerFossum IF203638
Erik TrøenModum OL86874

H 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars BaklidKonnerud IL220872
Lars EnerhaugenModum OL211550
Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL187048
Jørn-Are LongfjeldModum OL205438
Neil MarstonHemsedal IL483542
Stig MellingRingerike OL215004
Ole MyklemyrEiker OL200390
Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL217554

H 50- (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut AasRingerike OL181874
Trond BaklidKonnerud IL500289
Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OL78377
Ingvar BraatenModum OL91370
Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL192953
Roar ByeModum OL193869
Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda OL201500
Helge GrafferRingerike OL205398
Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL500590
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL158107
Morten HeirFossum IF178354
Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL217636
Øystein HoloFossum IF84871
Kristian KihleRingerike OL160321
Harald KvisliNotodden OL207900
Frode LøsetRingerike OL192394
Gjermund RørenEiker OL173451
Erik SaugerudKonnerud IL187097
Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL200368
Tibor VáriSturla, IF159623
Juha VienaRingerike OL61055

H 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten DåsnesRingerike OL198537
Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL221493
Per Chr. HagenBø OL94133
Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF221187
Harald ThonSturla, IF209837

H 65- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL209778
Finn BjørtuftKongsberg OL401608
Svein GrønhovdModum OL80607
Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud IL186999
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL480043
Bård StangModum OL66652
Åmund TonnaEiker OL94933
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 70- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul BisethKongsberg OL78849
Henning GaarderKonnerud IL210912
Kjell GrønhovdModum OL501141
Ingar HåkonsenKongsberg OL208631
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL159034
Arne LandeBø OL176161
Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF156918
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK186281
Helge RevhaugRingerike OL214964
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK60900

H 75- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivar Louis BergSturla, IF206426
Asbjørn BræckKongsberg OL181805
Ole Einar DalenRingerike OL192563
Elling FrøvollSturla, IF195892
Leiv HopeKongsberg OL200585
Knut KjemhusKongsberg OL158461
Steinar RuudKonnerud IL210997

H 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL86980

Advertisements

IOF Eventor