Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vinterkarusell Kvernevik

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vinterkarusell Kvernevik
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Saturday 27 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Therese Immerstein NorabergMulticonsult ASA216952
Barbro SandalGanddal IL94286
Marianne SteinkopfAftenbladet BIL412694
Hildegunn SvenssonStavanger Orienteringsklubb
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)189044
Anna Halleraker VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb191283

Damer - mellomlang løype (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keth BerggrafStatoil BIL39846
Ingrid O. FossStavanger kommune BIL200667
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL158088
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb184155
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120
Elise Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb171900
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172001
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb153828
Marie WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212332

Damer - lang løype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb62839
Brit NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb158076
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

Herrer - kort løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Peter FrafjordStatoil BIL184119
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172256
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Daniel Halleraker VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb171899
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212148

Herrer - mellomlang løype (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan ArendalStatoil BIL192611
Øivind BerggrafStatoil BIL61781
Bjørn BjellandGanddal IL220856
Johannes Skjæveland EideStavanger Orienteringsklubb114932
Gudmund GauselNo club membership185955
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL165888
Pål H. GjerdenStavanger Orienteringsklubb192473
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb172002
Tor Kristian GylandNo club membership216896
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Ole Petter HaukaasStavanger Orienteringsklubb142841
Jan HetlandEgersund OK208645
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb159620
Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb39158
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb173470
Anders NorabergNo club membership220874
Arne NygaardNo club membership169121
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197948
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb98003
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering189184
Arnfinn RømuldSandnes IL (Rogaland)197829
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb146332
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK176298
Svend VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb183956
Leif Gunnar WikeneNo club membership154415

Herrer - lang løype (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Jan-Rune Larsen BassoStavanger Orienteringsklubb195795
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)159317
Oddvar Dirdal JonassenNo club membership220729
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL184484
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Enok Aleksander KvamExpro Norway BIL198947
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)86290
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Helge RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169784
Andreas Eide SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb114931
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)208640
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813

Nybegynnerløype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Nicolay Nygård BassoStavanger Orienteringsklubb213234
Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)151431

Advertisements

IOF Eventor