Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vinterkarusell Øksnevadskogen Nord

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vinterkarusell Øksnevadskogen Nord
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Saturday 6 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

111 competitors entered in total.

Gutter Ny (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jone BreilandÅlgård Orientering175178
Alexander SvaboeSandnes IL (Rogaland)212862

Jenter kort (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Therese Immerstein NorabergMulticonsult ASA216952
Emma Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169780
Silje Bjerga SundliGanddal IL197732
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb146374
Anna Halleraker VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb191283

Gutter Kort (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Peter FrafjordStatoil BIL184119
Rune LodeNo club membership89572
Espen LundeLærerne BIL
Anders NorabergNo club membership220874
Bjørnar Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169767
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172256
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Per Frode SandalGanddal IL206297
Daniel Halleraker VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb171899

Jenter Mellom (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna BerthelsenStavanger kommune BIL200721
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL158088
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Trude HermanrudStavanger kommune BIL160855
Nina Marie LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb129748
Brit Vivian MelingStatoil BIL184155
Elin NorveelGanddal IL181653
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120
Elise Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb171900
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172001
Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering205621
Barbro SandalGanddal IL94286
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb153828
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388
Marie WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

Gutter Mellom (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Jan ArendalStatoil BIL192611
Finn-Morten ÅrstadNo club membership207888
Ole AuklendSkattesport BIL413279
Paul R. CarrCapgemini BIL62809
Oddvar Dirdal JonassenNo club membership140305
Ingjald EgelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb154635
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb181616
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184558
Pål H. GjerdenStavanger Orienteringsklubb192473
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb172002
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Frank HansenEgersund OK187209
Øivind HansenGanddal IL206195
Ole Petter HaukaasSola kommune BIL142841
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb159620
Alexander KhorunzhiyCapgemini BIL200430
Kjell LangvikStavanger Orienteringsklubb158623
Per Marthon MælandAftenbladet BIL181757
Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering158120
Jørgen NilsenCGI BIL173470
Arne NygaardNo club membership169121
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197948
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb98003
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464
André SirevågNo club membership172974
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK94943
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042
Svend VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb183956
Leif Gunnar WikeneNo club membership154415

Jenter Lang (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Nina KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb172255
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb62839
Brit NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb158076
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172000
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

Gutter Lang (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)96736
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Andreas BreilandÅlgård Orientering193125
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL184484
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)67818
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL402531
Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)200550
Olav JohannessenStavanger Orienteringsklubb222711
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL60735
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Erling MaulandGanddal IL67872
Mathieu McGuireGanddal IL197954
Espen Fyhn NilsenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204102
Ove OalandGanddal IL160920
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)86290
Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering203411
Helge RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169784
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL197727
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)208640
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813
Sølve WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)184085
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb172128

Advertisements

IOF Eventor