Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Trondheim Sprintcup finale

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Trondheim Sprintcup finale
Organiser: NTNUI
Date: Wednesday 4 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

213 competitors entered in total.

D -10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna BellingmoOL Gaula178779
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212120
Agnes Vatterholm JernbergFreidig224073

D11-12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marita AskeFreidig212777
Stine Gilje HagelerByåsen IL212115
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212099
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig211745
Anna Aurora NolteFreidig206048
Juni Pape SkjærvoldFreidig211755
Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig206033
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig185981

D13-14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OK213563
Mari EidsmoFreidig142824
Tuva GrøtteWing OK212440
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg216794
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Silje Marie NissenFreidig212787
Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig221189
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918
Maren VikenByåsen IL192325

D15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mona Eggen KongsbakWing OK180068
Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL222698
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL145211
Synne Marie KvammeWing OK213255
Dina ReitanFreidig206043
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK213515
Thea WalsethMalvik IL213633

D17-20 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI222695
Ella Eriksen KongsvikWing OK184438
Vera MelkildFreidig180322
Malin SandstadFreidig159550
Line SølbergOL Trollelg160510
Marie Bakken SørensenFreidig203661
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017

D21- (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI181961
Pauline Røstum BellingmoOL Gaula61138
Sigrid BratsbergNTNUI80519
Elen Katrine Skjerve BredesenFrol IL173069
Kristine FjellangerNTNUI500166
Gry GranstedtNTNUI39428
Karen Oline KolstadFreidig159545
Line Hovdenak LyngNidarøst OK159524
Maren Mohagen HansenNTNUI173001
Jenny PerssonByåsen IL202145
Johanne RaknerNTNUI191197
Ingunn S. ØsthagenNTNUI179828
Ane Kjerstine SandstadFrol IL60664
Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI212578
Marit SchmidOL Trollelg66733
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL206562
Guro TorpeFrol IL217270
Marta UlvensøenNTNUI196843
Andrea VindalWing OK161003
Mai Elin B. WatsonNTNUI92682

D40 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone AlmåsIL Leik157006
Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig69051
Susanna BrynhildsenWing OK160997
Gøril EideByåsen IL199490
Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig160461
Mari HoffByåsen IL181864
Sigrid MelkildFreidig211655
Mari MoseidFreidig152366
Kristin SølbergIL Leik160507
Torunn Spets StorhovFreidig181956
Liv TennesWing OK199281
Kari UlsethFreidig180719

D50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Lise BratsbergWing OK80518
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL72257
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602
Mona J. MølnvikFreidig203492
Grete Berge OwrenFreidig176244

D60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidig203585

D70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katharina Mo BergeFreidig181516
Randi HellandWing OK78496

H -10 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL225572
Erlend GrønliFreidig225465
Hallvard HellevikFreidig180307
Rune HinselwoodFreidig225350
Emil Eidsmo JohansenFreidig
Sofus H LindWing OK213348
Kristoffer LodgaardByåsen IL225153
Jørgen Moseid UlvenFreidig225355
Sivert Sæther LevinFreidig224366
Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig206034
Ole Ulseth SylteFreidig206049

H11-12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mads Andre AuranMalvik IL193043
Erling AustrheimFreidig225361
Johan BjørkanByåsen IL211950
Sigurd BraathenWing OK213155
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig176201
Sverre HellevikFreidig224471
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig192662
Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL212472
Jakob Lundgren MelandWing OK212149
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig175985
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig180850

H13-14 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage AsplemFreidig203659
Erlend AuneByåsen IL200441
Henrik BraathenWing OK203524
Gabriel CallananWing OK203540
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig228080
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig159543
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
Vemund MølnvikFreidig213305
Håkon Høyem OlsenFreidig180237
Nikolai RenolenWing OK172166
Jostein RøFreidig203648
Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig220833
William P WalsethMalvik IL211889

H15-16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats EidsmoFreidig179813
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Håkon HolstadFreidig203584
Vegard KittilsenFreidig153660
Jo Even KolstadFreidig179917
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK213810
Matias NissenFreidig214966
Martin SelmerFreidig198094
Ådne Skjæveland JøssingWing OK184224
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586
Trygve TegnanderWing OK223697
Jonas VindalWing OK161002

H17-20 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sivert BellingmoOL Gaula114924
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Nils Ola KvamFreidig176240
Martin LøvåsNidarøst OK160968
Oscar LyngenFrol IL222709
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OK211297
Kjetil MølnvikFreidig211357
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg191301
Aleksander SkoglundFreidig179372
Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik206201

H21- (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øivind AunøienOK Fjell187236
Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg181922
Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI186224
Christian HohlWing OK211245
Mattis HoltFreidig179878
Sindre JohannessenFreidig181960
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik160506
Arne Johannes LøkkenNTNUI160751
Bjørn LundanesNTNUI208437
Terje MaroniByåsen IL68412
Eirik MarthinsenNTNUI187214
Lars Hol MoholdtWing OK152659
Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI216922
Hans Aleksander ØsthagenByåsen IL195952
Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNTNUI221426
Jan SchmidOL Trollelg211189
Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg211537
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298
Sigurd StenvikByåsen IL188753
Per-Martin Vian GrønliFlosta IL160753

H40 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torgeir AuneByåsen IL156740
Kyrre AuranMalvik IL193006
Petter Andreas BerghMalvik IL192933
Øystein BraathenWing OK88633
Bernt BrynhildsenWing OK158440
Arild H ClausenFreidig179864
Stein-Erik FletenWing OK199651
Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL207646
Jan HageIL Leik187018
Vegard HansenOL Trollelg191299
Arild HeggesetFreidig410900
Jon HolstadFreidig97601
Pål KittilsenFreidig206040
Eivind LonaWing OK211262
Jens Kjetil MehammerWing OK203526
Jon Olaf OlaussenMalvik IL188771
Gjermund RøFreidig214969
Are RogstadNidarøst OK203650
Jon RøstumOL Gaula178780
Harald StorrønningByåsen IL222703
Marius WalsethMalvik IL207644

H50 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Svein Erik BratsbergWing OK192915
Dag Erik HellandWing OK211471
Per Erik KvamFreidig152255
Geir Arne LodgaardByåsen IL183818
Terje MidtbøWing OK199655
Bernt RognesFreidig201831
Rolf Helge RøsandNidarøst OK402231
Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig210013
Jens Even StorhovFreidig182078
Dag Ove TinmannsvikOL Trollelg92377
Jon VindalWing OK161004
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL500161
Geir WillumsenFreidig69093

H60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Øystein GjersvoldNidarøst OK69177
Helge RustadFreidig173333

H65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steinar AasvangWing OK71687
Bjørn BergerByåsen IL412934
Tor GjermstadWing OK161001
Svein Endre HoveByåsen IL210051
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig497403

H70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK203506
Magnus LandstadFreidig483336
Torleif StephansenNidarøst OK217003
Thore SundsetvikOL Trollelg111827

H75 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tore BrurokNidarøst OK182084
Leif EngenNidarøst OK180706
Arne SæterhaugByåsen IL76076
Eigil SørliMalvik IL179842
Robert StrømWing OK188838

H 80- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne Kjell FoldvikNidarøst OK216939
Arnfinn LangelandByåsen IL156835

Åpen lang (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asbjørn Magnus MidtbøWing OK184545
Maj-Lisbet RønningFreidig207676
Rune StræteWing OK203489

Advertisements

IOF Eventor