Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Smaaleneneløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Smaaleneneløpet
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Sunday 17 April 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

749 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan AxelssonÅmåls OK
Hanna Gurine BerglandIndre Østfold OK197810
Hans Peder BerglandIndre Østfold OK197994
Ida Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL79005
Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange176051
Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering197821
Malin GjetangerMåren OK213106
Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss202986
Asbjørn LandeEidskog OL213242
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181681
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181682
Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL95246
Elias MolundTyrving IL
Lauritz Palmstrøm-StolpeEidskog OL211805
Herman Øen PaulsrudIL Koll
Tom RådahlTyrving IL213621
Eline SørliEidskog OL412962
Synne SørliEidskog OL412987
Vilhelm SvarødHalden SK225517
Sivert Isak TorsethGjø-Vard OL191165
Amund Kortner VogtØstmarka OK206412

D -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering216858
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186839
Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL95250
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL180944
Marie Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering181795
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK203119
Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK200200

D 11-12 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mille Baastad BergTyrving IL211509
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK159032
Julie BrenåsVarteig OL222607
Josefin EylertsenHalden SK190572
Anne FrøislandVang OL80043
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn184262
Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187218
Maren HenriksenHalden SK190259
Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL201972
Guro LinneboHeming Orientering186916
Sara MolundTyrving IL204768
Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering197921
Mari Ovidia RanestadHamar OK125660
Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering203807

D 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF212325
Mathilde FossaasGimle IF211949

D 13-16C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger-Lise Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OL212129
Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL211707
Ada GulliksenIndre Østfold OK179381
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK199605
Eline Signore MyhrvoldIndre Østfold OK203493
Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK199148
Astrid RognstadHadeland OL160699

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen MyklebustHamar OK224047

D 17-AK (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion AmundsenRingerike OL215577
Ingrid Bjørshol HolmOppsal Orientering199488
Ane Næsset RamtvedtTyrving IL188445
Belinda Jørandli RudsengenOslostudentenes IK62495
Kaisa Svergja RustadRaumar Orientering184454
Heidi StoksethHalden SK197722
Ingvild Løver ThonModum OL206465
Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL94048
Susanne TveteråsNydalens SK172053

D 17-C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laila Eriksen BlomFet OL213174
Marianne Granum HelsvigKonnerud IL222638
Hilde Gunn HellenesOK Skeidi186982
Helle HundseidTyrving IL199498
Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OK212297
Cecilie Christin KvermeFossum IF202992
Mona Dalegård LøkenKongsberg OL200603
Anne SørlienGjø-Vard OL216725

D 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv SimonsenOK Øst206440

D 21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin EkebergTyrving IL159503
Tonje HermansenKristiansand OK411302
Maria JonssonNydalens SK224623
Lone Malmgren MolstadGjø-Vard OL159331

D 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BerglundRingerike OL182073
Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK188443
Guro BryggenHalden SK177281
Linda FredhMåren OK184147
Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL222718
Julie Finsrud LandeEidskog OL80355
Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK182160
Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL175944
Line NybakkenÅs-NMBU Orientering185828

D 45- (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OK184312
Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering196768
Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OL400723
Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK182030
Astrid BjørnerødOK Moss198017
Marit EgnerAsker Skiklubb199742
Kristin FalkFossum IF212353
Hege FeiringTyrving IL186189
Monica Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK172689
Mette Eline HeimstadRingerike OL198562
Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL147541
Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL216396
Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering203404
Mona LomeHamar OK190329
Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK157157
Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL87530
Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK192594
Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK199699
Ingrid Eide RappRaumar Orientering216395
Ingunn ScheiÅs-NMBU Orientering94052
Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL76108
Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK132757
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385
Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK216706

D 50- (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie AlfredssonOK Tyr38392
Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK214920
Anne Marit BordalRingsaker OK92322
Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL221508
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb224573
Else GrandalTyrving IL180139
Hege HeibergHadeland OL187205
Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL181855
Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering480224
Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL206022
Heli MarjomaaStigsökarna
Eirin MathiesenRingerike OL211219
Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL221144
Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving IL186086
Ann Katrin OlsenAsker Skiklubb141691
Ellen Sofie OlsvikNydalens SK187136
Maria PerssonAsker Skiklubb160811
Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OL222089
Jane RødderKongsberg OL182060
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL186852
Sissel SkovlyRingerike OL98503
Kjersti StræteRingerike OL79007
Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OK92397
Alix Young VikNydalens SK89481

D 55- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete S B HoviSkien OK184157
Kirsti Grundnes BergTyrving IL211335
Ingrid Opsahl BredesenFossum IF206917
Anne Berit EidNydalens SK83083
Gro EllegaardVang OL84212
Heidi FalckTyrving IL199505
Christine GjermoØstmarka OK146325
Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL208633
Anne Julsrud HaugenHalden SK226411
Tone HollowellOK Tyr156528
Gunn Astrid JakobsenFredrikstad SK79862
Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb190665
May Jorunn RognlienModum OL87079
Anne Grethe RustadRaumar Orientering88365
Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering158429
Hanne Svaröd JensenEds SK
Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr205607

D 60- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr195905
Mary Falkevik OlssonVästvärmlands OK124956
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Margrete JørandliGjø-Vard OL215006
Aud KjemperudEiker OL184662
Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering216699
Elisabet ÖströmOK Tyr190458
Anne SørumRingsaker OK89547
Kari UndrumElverum OK97374
Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL61051

D 65- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marit FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL187114
Eva Marie GranOK Øst480226
Kari StrandeRingerike OL87520
Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL165646

D 70- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering221319
Elin DahlenRingerike OL201694
Liv FeiringHamar OK182065
Tea ForbergRond OL69017
Inger LindløvOK Moss183670
Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL188991
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257

D 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi211595
Johanna YtterbølGimle IF211633

H -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK208390
Magnus MolundTyrving IL71545
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

H 11-12 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK159030
Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL201737
Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK213504
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss170812
Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL180940
David HermanssonÅmåls OK
Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OL158419
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181790
Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering203311
Sondre LadimOK Moss192159
Ragnar LandeEidskog OL211727
Tidemann LierIndre Østfold OK186902
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL206488
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217671
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn159915
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL193917
Erlend Grønlund MoenGimle IF212495
Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering197959
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK212630
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL179860
Liam WingstedtHalden SK176982

H 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OL217733
Vetle FosdalGimle IF224632

H 13-16C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL217088
Sander BystrømIndre Østfold OK175878
Isak Juel FagermoenFredrikstad SK181216
Magnus JystadØstmarka OK212531
Martin JystadØstmarka OK212619
Herman KarterudVang OL80042
Gard LaeskogenRingerike OL212065
Gaute LindaasElverum OK179351

H 13-16N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin KindemGimle IF155074
Anders Gylterud KvålsgardFossum IF147530

H 17-AK (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sander ArnevikRingerike OL87545
Geir Ola BlystadLøten o-lag86927
Morten Taraldsten BrunesModum OL77372
Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL480253
Morten FredhMåren OK208419
Ole Grini JohansenTyrving IL97558
Ola LestebergKongsberg OL211224
John Eivind PresterudFet OL193623
Tor RingstadHedrum OL172259
Erik RosenvoldØstmarka OK155529
Morten Severin SaueNTNUI159508

H 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Bull-Tornøe BjørkliRingerike OL198610
Jon Daniel RoumRingerike OL198656
Simon Wich-HeiterGjø-Vard OL203612

H 17-N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL198793
Tor SimonsenOK Øst203006

H 21-A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AndresenFossum IF165904
Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK206291
Christian Faruga KarldénKvillebyns SK194003
Trond KortnerØstmarka OK181802
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering186940
Stefan RingOK Löftan199548
Eirik Svergja RustadRaumar Orientering129688
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF195814

H 40- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BerganFet OL181103
Lars BerglundRingerike OL71663
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss176318
Kyrre GranFet OL180192
Halvor HobølOppsal Orientering480178
André JægtvikKonnerud IL154004
Hallvard KorenOK Moss84741
Thomas LieFredrikstad SK183732
David LøverModum OL221340
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL166976
Erik PaulsrudIL Koll219189
Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL157187

H 45- (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eilert AamodtOppsal Orientering222524
Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL400732
Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL197500
Pål BackstrømHalden SK182029
Espen BergstrømHalden SK226419
Kjetil BjørloHalden SK187303
Jon-Anders BordalRingsaker OK215133
Håkon BørliFossum IF191200
Lars EnerhaugenModum OL211550
Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK181471
Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb222211
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb207595
Bjørn GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb207589
Sven Arne GylterudFossum IF408323
Dag Helland-HansenTyrving IL160979
Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK186840
Jan Erik IsaksenNydalens SK63200
Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK86870
Christian JomaasFossum IF191345
Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL211243
Eivind LandeEidskog OL176001
Stig MellingRingerike OL215004
Kjetil MolundTyrving IL211366
Svein NygårdLillomarka OL206303
Jan Ola PedersenVang OL221017
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL176262
Torgeir SnilsbergOK Moss67577
Are StrandlieGjø-Vard OL116899
Geir TorgersenHalden SK204759
Gunnar Engen VikNydalens SK204299
Atle WølloKongsberg OL177837

H 50- (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)96736
Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering196876
Nils BerganNydalens SK191246
Tore BjørnerødOK Moss61943
Magne BrændenLillomarka OL83067
Dag BrenåsVarteig OL221080
Ulf DanielssonÅmåls OK
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IK210110
Helge GrafferRingerike OL205398
Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL180137
Morten HeirFossum IF178354
Tomas HermanssonÅmåls OK
Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL206026
Per KällvikÅmåls OK
Frode KamsvågTyrving IL199499
Kristian KihleRingerike OL160321
Johan LilljeqvistStigsökarna
Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK210922
Mons Kr. LøvfaldNydalens SK186088
Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb208050
Einar LunøeNydalens SK177011
Jens Erik MjølnerødHalden SK91161
Arnfinn MoeFredrikstad SK156872
Jørn MoeFet OL180922
Jim OlaussenHalden SK63107
Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK79573
Bjørn OpsahlIndre Østfold OK202991
Børge PedersenNydalens SK194140
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering203405
Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn205575
Gjermund RørenEiker OL173451
Jan SølvbergFossum IF401210
Frank SvarødIdd Sportsklubb203210
Jan Sverdrup-ThygesonFredrikstad SK116549
Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL145051
Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK170668
Jo WiklundNydalens SK172191
Ottar WiklundNydalens SK190668

H 55- (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut AasRingerike OL181874
Kjell Einar AndersenVarteig OL152690
Morten Roger AndersenHalden SK39424
Hallvard BergTyrving IL203634
Jan-Ove BråthenOK Øst
Terje DengerudNydalens SK187213
Morten DueMåren OK400286
Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss67804
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL487949
Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL500051
Roy GjerdingOK Moss197796
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL181270
Jan GranstedtHalden SK89402
Petter GullikstadRøros IL483728
Nils HæstadFossum IF191375
Pål HellerudHalden SK222258
Terje HenriksenAsker Skiklubb209078
Lars HjermstadFossum IF219123
Tom HollowellOK Tyr181930
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering221312
Sören JonssonNydalens SK224523
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Ivar LindsethRingerike OL146569
Frode LøsetRingerike OL192394
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering180932
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK190637
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF215003
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL170443
Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL119607
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91600
Egil RundbergetNydalens SK157483
Tore SagvoldenØstmarka OK203268
Bjørnar TollefsenOK Øst221506
Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll207674
Sixten WestlundOK Tyr205605
Bjørn WilladssenHeming Orientering226063

H 60- (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SK142521
Bjørn ÅstorpSarpsborg OL94056
Bengt BivrinIdefjordens SK
Odd Arne BlystadLøten o-lag87086
Rolf Gunnar BredesenFossum IF207289
Ola BroxOL Toten-Troll204649
Morten DåsnesRingerike OL198537
Per Kristian EkebergTyrving IL211555
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb60917
Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb195801
Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF221187
Harald HoviSkien OK184572
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering193685
Einar LienLøten o-lag76183
Lars OlssonVästvärmlands OK
Per OsenVestre Akers SK197509
Olov ÖströmOK Tyr190457
Øystein RuudFredrikstad SK160441
Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL483010
Trond SyversenOK Øst145202
Leif S. ThingsrudØstmarka OK79098

H 65- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif BokerødIdd Sportsklubb84126
Svein GrønhovdModum OL80607
Willy GrønstadGimle IF192646
Øistein HagenOK Øst203211
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL170716
Leif LødengOK Moss97543
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
Knut MalmoRingsaker OK170285
Steinar MariussenElverum OK179350
Paul SkjakerHadeland OL89582
Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering220984

H 70- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL214919
Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering217272
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering183833
Klaus EngenEidskog OL216401
Jon FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL186847
Trond FeiringHamar OK202135
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK221255
Erik Johan GrorudHaslum IL68301
Amund Ragnar HerrebrødenOK Øst401676
Tore LangaardOppsal Orientering211556
Knut LindløvOK Moss183686
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK186281
John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL184542
Helge RevhaugRingerike OL214964
Øivind Magne RogndalenHamar OK198837
Kjell RøkkeTyrving IL159532
Knut Tore SolheimNydalens SK211261

H 75- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod DahlenRingerike OL211376
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering207009
Trygve FosseGimle IF226420
Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK192660
Harald LundhaugOK Moss201916
Per MeilandLommedalens IL214982
Kåre ØstgårdOL Vallset/Stange188806
Erling TidemannLommedalens IL168119

H 80- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell AndersenVarteig OL165516
Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK221114
Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IF221094
Stein KorenOK Moss84658
Bjørn TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering408423

D 40-AK (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi BjordalOppsal Orientering89470
Tonje HolmOK Moss201518
Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL211454
Toini SkyttersæterKonnerud IL159012

H 40-AK (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arnstein DaleOL Vallset/Stange190986
Anders FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL89765
Tore LindaasElverum OK220882
Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn192566
Snorre VegganOppsal Orientering89471

DirekteC (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Gøran BjørkSandefjord OK199487
Liv Edle GrønstadGimle IF97399
Morten HelminsenFredrikstad SK10196
Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering197748
Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering195762
Magnus RyenRingerike OL198661
Simen ThomsenRingerike OL198542

DirekteAK (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AarbuVarteig OL185937
Elsie BrenneVarteig OL152689
Tore Grønlund MoenGimle IF205530
Heidi VogtØstmarka OK68166
Anja WingstedtHalden SK79290

DirekteAL (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inge RambergØstmarka OK172946
Emil WingstedtHalden SK208496

H 21-E (52)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering226304
Erik AxelssonHalden SK198850
Stian BergersenTyrving IL68522
Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK221163
Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK182103
Simen BordalFossum IF92339
Fredrik EliassonHalden SK158089
Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb209846
Espen Nordbrøden FiskumHalden SK187227
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering195708
Karl FremstadHalden SK191178
Håvard HagaNydalens SK196740
Mats HaldinHalden SK215121
Ove Antvord HaugereidLøten o-lag188987
Martin Borge HeirFossum IF174826
Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK207805
Erling HjermstadFossum IF190677
Markus HolterHalden SK222454
Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SK200010
Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK80133
Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK210109
Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IF196772
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK180916
Borger MelsomFossum IF199998
Einar MelsomFossum IF183652
Elias Thorsdal MølnvikFossum IF211647
Mathias NipenTyrving IL186079
Thomas NipenNydalens SK197815
Peter NordbrødenHalden SK184944
Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK182081
Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK194878
Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering184336
Morten Nilstad PettersenTyrving IL222251
KyongSa RiNydalens SK169009
Tim RobertsonFossum IF219292
Sindre RønningFossum IF221215
Sindre SandvenFossum IF200630
Halvor SaunesNydalens SK195811
Erling SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät72042
Øystein SørensenNydalens SK172405
Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets SK206394
Øyvind StoksethHalden SK172140
Leif StørmerFossum IF203638
Oskar StørmerFossum IF209002
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI205770
Øivind Thorvald Due TrierNydalens SK86967
Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering221212
Kristian VadHalden SK485315
Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering180877
Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SK70638
Håvard WedegeFossum IF206479
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK204644

H 19-20-E (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering194508
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK197997
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK177948
Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL183721
Skjalg Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL199497
Are WigaardOppsal Orientering214979

H 17-18-E (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK158430
Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197879
Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK157159
Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK195770
Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering181663
Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering209873
Sturla FrydenlundSturla, IF159626
Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn184263
Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK220800
Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb201382
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb500003
Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK211355
Tarjei HoloFossum IF203231
Axel HoveidAsker Skiklubb207564
Elias JonssonNydalens SK203274
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IF199496
Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb219999
Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK191070
Håkon LundKongsberg OL200597
Sam LunøeNydalens SK177010
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK197869
Sverre NarumOL Vallset/Stange206442
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering153308
Sander H. RogndokkenFet OL195911
Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK180501
Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF221013
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK226298
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering412980
Johan Teodor WestlyAsker Skiklubb181256
Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK180903

D 21-E (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197990
Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering197922
Gøril FristadHalden SK67578
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK184264
Vendula HaldinHalden SK183672
Bodil HelgerudHalden SK158822
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF157480
Linn HokholtNTNUI214837
Lizzie InghamHalden SK216466
Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenHalden SK184267
Louise OramBækkelagets SK197974
Hollie OrrHalden SK90516
Helen PalmerHalden SK190327
Sabine RothaugHalden SK222533
Jo ShepherdHalden SK85408
Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK181110
Camilla StridsklevTyrving IL169675
Siri UlvestadNydalens SK206420
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag114842
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering181542

D 19-20-E (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK207788
Gina GranstedtHalden SK193887
Kristin Helland-HansenTyrving IL220799
Julie HjortlandLarvik OK187327
Christine Williksen HøilandFossum IF117702
Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker Skiklubb159024
Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL166959
Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK196727

D 17-18-E (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvil AhlsandNydalens SK188972
Karoline AuneHalden SK194816
Åse BerganNydalens SK204666
Guro Skari BergerLillehammer OK192201
Marte Sletten BergslandTrøsken IL202061
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss176217
Ane DyrkornEiker OL180221
Maria ErikssonEds SK
Åshild Faller RåheimFet OL153842
Ingvild C. FleisjeLillomarka OL183300
Ane Holm GrønengLillehammer OK191310
Ella Arentz HagenSandefjord OK206254
Agnethe HasliSnertingdal IF Orientering158846
Silje HaugeHisøy OK193045
Anniken Helland-HansenTyrving IL220877
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK197788
Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK199374
Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK
Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SK208746
Anine LomeHamar OK195757
Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK224532
Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OL195885
Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183671
Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91574
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK196849
Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK199256
Maria PrestbøenSandefjord OK186139
Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL170781
Nora TorgersenHalden SK204761
Heidi Therese WiestVang OL173253
Ragne WiklundNydalens SK197849
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb207593

H 15-16 (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb208101
Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering211112
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb500222
Audun BerganNydalens SK153565
Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OK199333
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197833
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056
Simen Gran BlystadLøten o-lag87087
Ole Johan BråtenVang OL159324
Jostein Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange191177
Frikk DukefossLillehammer OK217823
Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK182092
Eskil FrøislandVang OL208085
Peter GisholtFossum IF198904
Sverre GrafferRingerike OL192203
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK184460
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL192570
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK206905
Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering180144
Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OL224627
Isak JonssonNydalens SK204677
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF179826
Even LindaasVang OL202094
Vegard LøvliAsker Skiklubb201650
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK190325
Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb207399
Mats Andre NygårdIndre Østfold OK197993
Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OL158026
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553
Anders RoumRingerike OL198563
Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken213681
Emil StørmerFossum IF214741
Håkon SturødNydalens SK500056
Fredrik SveenVang OL188458
Lars Young VikNydalens SK186295
Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb155978

D 15-16 (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203483
Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OL210737
Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL203507
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK182000
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss195675
Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK212406
Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens SK186995
Helene EgerKongsberg OL215112
Tuva Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving IL211344
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss180937
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb142796
Maren Sofie GulliksenIndre Østfold OK179378
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL206386
Marie HansenSarpsborg OL206025
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF221407
Lisa JenssenHalden SK184540
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF152441
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL200361
Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK158434
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering203312
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF160449
Marie LilandNydalens SK153847
Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL157166
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471
Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL178035
Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK159033
Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK197852
Maren NorderudTyrving IL217479
Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering206441
Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering187233
Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL155546
Anni SaarelaKonnerud IL225931
Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering226070
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL198019
Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL160442
Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SK186887
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL203386
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721
Sarah WølloKongsberg OL159005
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK154535

H 13-14 (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering192756
Stein Aas StræteRingerike OL68556
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL201736
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK211220
Sigurd Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL217086
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF
Bo Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering75939
Even BordalRingsaker OK215180
Erlend BørliFossum IF171140
Martin BrækkeHalden SK181957
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb205545
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK169070
Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK215579
Sindre GisholtFossum IF198899
Andreas GjetangerMåren OK197814
Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss197713
Hans Matias GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK87623
Ole Sofus HaakaasBåstad IL Orientering186899
Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK187003
Peder HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203671
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK202983
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK184338
Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL191269
Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK121049
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK186133
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK186901
Mats LindaasElverum OK209963
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Jørgen Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL142787
Jonas MyhrAsker Skiklubb215050
Simon Myklevold-BøhnHalden SK199471
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Vegard RanestadHamar OK176005
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL187037
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK184529
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL173244
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF191344
Jakob TorgersenHalden SK204760
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL159022
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202127

D 13-14 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering204267
Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering216924
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK212317
Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering171152
Sofie BergstrømHalden SK226424
Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK219188
Selma FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL211803
Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK212683
Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187069
Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OL206029
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK179863
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL212391
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL201989
Ea LunøeNydalens SK157156
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217670
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL217355
Ingrid Grønlund MoenGimle IF205930
Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL180261
Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering181518
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK224243
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335
Pia Young VikNydalens SK224455

D 15-16-B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK197855
Kamilla LomeHamar OK189071
Anna Emilie TorsethGjø-Vard OL191111

H 15-16-B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard GjestvangOL Toten-Troll402743
Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL169034

D 17-B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb174665
Camilla ImrikFredrikstad SK209934
Gunhild MyhrAsker Skiklubb168825
Kjersti SmåstuenOL Toten-Troll221395

H 17-B (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi187234
Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL91343
Bjørn NordvikKolbotn og Skimt OL480175
Tom RådahlTyrving IL186181
Jarle RogndokkenFet OL207832
Espen TorsethGjø-Vard OL191068
Trygve TveteråsFredrikstad SK203121

Advertisements

IOF Eventor