Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Urb-O løp #3 fellesstart.

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Urb-O løp #3 fellesstart.
Organiser: Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Tuesday 12 January 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

48 competitors entered in total.

H17- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Styrk Almeland BleieVaregg Fleridrett205588
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL204599
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Lok Hin MaVaregg Fleridrett115437
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett204561
Lars RøttingenIL Gular87574
Ørjan RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184321
Dan Jørgen SørheimIL Gular221485

D17- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siri KollerudLillomarka OL198836
Synnøve Sævdal VikneBSI - Orientering138590
Constance StorvestreVaregg Fleridrett184455
Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett152605
Grete Sævdal VikneBSI - Orientering139533

H-16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett204681
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett67535
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182012
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett63336
Aksel MjelstadTIF Viking185976
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett152370
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641

D-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett184535
Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking185870
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184462
Tora Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192399
Sofie YstebøTIF Viking181575

H40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil DammTIF Viking158099
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF165469
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Tom Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL204707
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett145386
Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184461
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184477
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154303

D40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking91668

H60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Otto Grahl-NielsenBergens TF185833
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Magne RaadalFana IL184640

HN (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicklas A KobbeltvedtTIF Viking221107
Ulrick Angelskår KobbeltvedtTIF Viking222650

DN (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanna MjelstadTIF Viking194621
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188791

Advertisements

IOF Eventor