Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Urb-O løp #2 Sløyfer

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Urb-O løp #2 Sløyfer
Organiser: Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Tuesday 8 December 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

H17- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel BlomsterVaregg Fleridrett185243
Trygve BuanesTIF Viking203415
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking208567
Ørjan KittangNo club membership
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Lars RøttingenIL Gular87574
Morten SandvikIL Gular
Dan Jørgen SørheimIL Gular221485

D17- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunhild ForlandAskøy OL208634
Tonje HellesundNo club membership89742
Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192318
Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett152605

H-16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett204681
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett67535
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182012
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett63336
Aksel MjelstadTIF Viking185976
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett152370
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641

D-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett216728
Hanne DaltveitFana IL221834
Tora Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192399

H40- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil DammTIF Viking158099
Helge EmhjellenIL Gular89740
Lars FjellangerFana IL168854
Michael GunnarsonVaregg Fleridrett195882
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett145386
Stig MjelstadTIF Viking185875
Tore NymarkAskøy OL192524
Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett182031
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett146329
Bjørn SandvikIL Gular207845

D40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Wenche GjesdalVaregg Fleridrett145886
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Birgitte TorbjørnsenIL Gular192223

H60- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian Hj. FalchIL Gular197980
Otto Grahl-NielsenBergens TF185833
Per Øivind HusbyVaregg Fleridrett204671
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Magne RaadalFana IL184640
Erling StrandBergens TF83177
Per VikaneFana IL217353

HN (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders Rønnestad DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett204553
Einar EllingsenNo club membership
Martin Krokeide OttesenTIF Viking185876
Håkon ReikvamIL Gular207705
Erlend SørheimVaregg Fleridrett195957
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett174290
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154304

DN (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanna MjelstadTIF Viking194621

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival