Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbmesterskap Sandnes IL

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbmesterskap Sandnes IL
Organiser: Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Date: Sunday 8 November 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

Lang (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)96736
Jon DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)208501
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)145700
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)67818
Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)200550
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)210151
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Sølve WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)184085

Mellom (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørg Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)204356
Frøydis Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213115
Gunnar GarstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)190682
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Brit Vivian MelingSandnes IL (Rogaland)184155
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)68096
Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)189011
Marthe SvihusSandnes IL (Rogaland)143224

Kort B (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)158628
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)213573
Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)192462
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Brostrup LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)68532
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)158631
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181460
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)158630
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)189031
Ragnhild ThuSandnes IL (Rogaland)195724
Marie WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)168535

Kort C (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grethe EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)211777
Vegard HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)171913
Cecilie HiorthSandnes IL (Rogaland)213112
Torjus LindangerSandnes IL (Rogaland)213120
Kaja Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)208752
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181492
Ane Hagalid SæbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212922
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)189044
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813

Nybegynner (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Vegard BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Finlay DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Oliver DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Thomas DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Magnus EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)130682
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)189114
Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)124715
Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)204554
Ole KvernelandSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Magnus Landa DahleSandnes IL (Rogaland)174226
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921
Kristoffer LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201920
Lotte LindangerSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Ine Winther MaldeSandnes IL (Rogaland)212314
Adrian Mork-JanssonSandnes IL (Rogaland)212051
Torkel Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)208722
Trygve MyrlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)87009
Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)174362
Odne van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

Advertisements

IOF Eventor