Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM sprint
Organiser: Trøsken IL
Date: Wednesday 31 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

138 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma BraathenTrøsken IL202066
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091
Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss212533
Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK213211
Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213250
Halvor Ek HedlundTrøsken IL178625
Sander Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken IL202071
Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181789
Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss198018
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181682
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181681
Adele Øen SkålandTrøsken IL202173
Philip Orud HovlandHalden SK199697
Sander Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL178424
Sverre SandvikHalden SK213208
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198798
Frederikke Warhuus SolbakkenOK Moss197740
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

D 11-12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss197027
Josefin EylertsenHalden SK190572
Mathilde FossaasGimle IF211949
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL228373
Maren HenriksenHalden SK190259
Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK212091
Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL197985
Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK212552
Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss212076

D 13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK212317
Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK212683
Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187069
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL500281
Nina Bianca PedersenSarpsborg OL205978
Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss197030

D 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvia DannevigHalden SK212327
Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK212390

D 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203483
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK182000
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss195675
Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK212406
Emma DanevadFredrikstad SK208730
Maren Sofie GulliksenIndre Østfold OK179378
Marie HansenSarpsborg OL206025
Lisa JenssenHalden SK184540
Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK158434
Selma KristiansenOK Moss176215
Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL157166
Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK159033
Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK197852

D 17-20 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss176217
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK500116
Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK224532
Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183671
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK196849
Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK199256
Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL206021

D 21- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK500306
Astrid BjørnerødOK Moss198017
Karin Skedsmo DanevadFredrikstad SK211201
Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SK170500
Linda FredhMåren OK184147
Gøril FristadHalden SK501118
Frauke Schmitt GranHalden SK181875
Maren GudevoldOK Moss213225
Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK80407
Iliana IlievaHalden SK173098
Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL147541
Hollie OrrHalden SK90516
Helen PalmerHalden SK190327
Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK199699
Lene SandvikHalden SK192277
Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL94048
Hanne WoldOK Moss96146

D 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL221508
Anne Julsrud HaugenHalden SK226411
Gunn Astrid JakobsenFredrikstad SK79862
Inger LindløvOK Moss183670
Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL206022
Marit Nandrup PettersenIndre Østfold OK88624
Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL214847

H 11-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss170812
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL181790
Sondre LadimOK Moss192159
Erlend Grønlund MoenGimle IF212495
Jeremias Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL178969
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK212630
Liam WingstedtHalden SK176982

H 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK197991
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK169070
Peder HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203671
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK202983
Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK194817
Adam KristiansenOK Moss176197
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK184529
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK213361

H 15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056
Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK182092
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK181972
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK190325
Mats Andre NygårdIndre Østfold OK197993
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553

H 17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL219144
Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK195770
Jørgen VisterHalden SK199492
Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK207830

H 21- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK411313
Espen BekhusFredrikstad SK182139
Kjetil BjørloHalden SK187303
Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK187067
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss176318
Morten FredhMåren OK208419
Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK208642
Markus HolterHalden SK222454
Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss208926
Stian JensenSarpsborg OL191367
Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SK94058
Anders LundeVarteig OL76188
Tore Grønlund MoenGimle IF205530
Rune NygårdIndre Østfold OK222736
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK201975
Christian SchiveHalden SK207789
Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK144864
Emil WingstedtHalden SK208496

H 50- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SK227519
Bjørn ÅstorpSarpsborg OL94056
Tore BjørnerødOK Moss61943
Dag BrenåsVarteig OL221080
Ingar FinstadOK Moss96726
Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL144609
Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL206026
Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL186140
Knut LindløvOK Moss183686
Rune S. NielsenIndre Østfold OK197966
Christopher SchiveOK Moss207790
Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL145051

Advertisements

IOF Eventor