Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Møllesprinten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Møllesprinten
Organiser: Fitjar IL
Date: Saturday 10 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

H17 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ottar EideOdda OL192478
Råmund Løver HovdenStord Orientering197817
Arve LøyningOdda OL206005
Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering222627
Henrik OttesenStord Orientering192132
Sveinung RykkjeStord Orientering402908
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

D17 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Irinja AlmåsStord Orientering197835
Linda RykkjeStord Orientering100200
Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering206521
Arnfrid SkjævelandStord Orientering79048

H15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Stian RykkjeStord Orientering207688

D15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662
Annie MyhreStord Orientering197840

D50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita Lindvik-SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb212813
Mai Helen LingaIL Gular487964

H50 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erling ForstrømOdda OL206065
Jarle HallandStord Orientering197844
Per Audun KlosterFitjar IL156884
Svein LingaIL Gular181793
Kjetil RønhovdeOdda OL80640
Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb167045
Øyvind SkålevikFitjar IL487960
Ole TørnqvistFana IL192921
Harald WesterheimFitjar IL79131

H13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL211234
Jakob RolfsnesFitjar IL80643
Martin StautlandStord Orientering197781
Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering197834

D13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular192334
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192918

B-Open (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oddvar de FineFitjar IL224074
Frode FitjarFitjar IL211460
Kjetil HjelleFitjar IL211607
Geir Arne IsdahlFitjar IL192931
Mathias K. TurøyFitjar IL156885
Ole André WesterheimFitjar IL79126

D/H-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Halvor L. AgaFitjar IL208747
Mari Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL224385
Jørgen Skram IsdahlFitjar IL192929
Tonje RykkjeStord Orientering184660

C-Open (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oda Volden de FineFitjar IL225373
Mette FitjarFitjar IL224068
Einar HansenOdda OL206066
Torbjørn Nguyen HansenOdda OL206056
Eline Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL224371
Emilie Skram IsdahlFitjar IL225044
Sigrid Skram IsdahlFitjar IL224899
Brynhild Meyer StautlandStord Orientering184659

D/H11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre Solheim EideOdda OL192098
Elias Nguyen HansenOdda OL178036

N-Open (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harald Solheim EideOdda OL206060
Eldrid FitjarFitjar IL225366
Sofie Bergesen FørreFitjar IL225557
Anna Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL211340
Emma Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL211295
Jon Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL211472
Ola Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL211257
Eskild Skram IsdahlFitjar IL223639
Gustav LevågFitjar IL224959
Rannveig Oma LøyningOdda OL206054
Ellinor ØygardOdda OL192231
William ØygardOdda OL192597

Advertisements

IOF Eventor