Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ivar-o-løpet og KM langdistanse, Trimtex Cup

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ivar-o-løpet og KM langdistanse, Trimtex Cup
Organiser: Tyrving IL
Date: Saturday 3 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

418 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olaf Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK204533
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb196900
Erle FosstveitRaumar Orientering211850
Fredrik GrønsethFossum IF225171
Lavrans HirschTyrving IL213521
Martin JystadØstmarka OK212619
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering223923
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK224026
Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL203319
Julian MalmbergTyrving IL213550
Linn MalmbergTyrving IL213293
Elias MolundTyrving IL71545
Mari Noordhof-HansenTyrving IL
Tarjei Hausken NordbergNydalens SK170602
Max Alexander NybråtenTyrving IL220736
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering194470
Helene ScheeleNydalens SK211807
Wiona Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering212519

D -10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering217853
Pernille Hølås MortensenAsker Skiklubb64758
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186839
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL212783

D 11-12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eileen BjanesTyrving IL210911
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF212325
Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb212371
Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK202993
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF195897
Vida Helland-HansenTyrving IL160978
Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK157136
Signe HoloFossum IF193896
Ingvild Berner MyhreFossum IF191374
Marie ScheeleNydalens SK213757
Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering203807

D 13-14 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering204267
Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering216924
Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering171152
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK194709
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186113
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL187075
Siren Lohne BoehlkeFossum IF205940
Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK219188
Mari BrendeFossum IF191212
Noor Dirro-HeluMåren OK203003
Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL211707
Hilde Sogn HaugFossum IF212851
Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK194109
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL201888
Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK212463
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK501167
Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering204667
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF179910
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL201989
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK158320
Ea LunøeNydalens SK157156
Diane Ninauve-JutulstadBækkelagets SK212466
Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering181518
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK501067
Wilmine Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering212602
Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering189018
Luciana Maria SvadsMåren OK207640
Pia Young VikNydalens SK224455

D 13- C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Camilla FosstveitRaumar Orientering212994
Vera HalsaaAsker Skiklubb212264
Ida Kristine NordvikAsker Skiklubb160809

D 15-16 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL205440
Carmen DirroMåren OK203743
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Thea Charlotte HansenAsker Skiklubb207005
Ingrid HasaasFossum IF195946
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF221407
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF152441
Pernille KatlaFossum IF191341
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering203312
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF500630
Marie LilandNydalens SK500589
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb226296
Maren NorderudTyrving IL217479
Ragne NorrudFossum IF143035
Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering206441
Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering187233
Inger RødnesOppsal Orientering412939
Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL158421
Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SK186887
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721
Ragne WiklundNydalens SK501588
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK154535

D 15- B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild Pedersen BerganAsker Skiklubb152353

D 17-A kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline AndersenAsker Skiklubb207592
Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191119
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering206250
Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SK91082

D 17-B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi BernerFossum IF207831
Heidi BjordalOppsal Orientering89470
Hanne BrendeFossum IF165993
Laila Eriksen BlomFet OL213174
Hildegunn GrønsethFossum IF225132
Cecilie Christin KvermeFossum IF202992

D 17-18 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvil AhlsandNydalens SK188972
Ellen Marie AriansenLillomarka OL213388
Åse BerganNydalens SK204666
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197990
Anniken Helland-HansenTyrving IL220877
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering192628
Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)181468
Johanne Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK202159
Maiken SandbergNydalens SK191080
Oda J SikkelandTyrving IL501590
Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb215533
Elise UllernTyrving IL199343
Marie UllevålseterNydalens SK182041
Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb500313
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb500266

D 21- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL170783
Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orientering206914
Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering197922
Joanna ErikssonNydalens SK221343
Linn HokholtNTNUI214837
Laura LeibomaNydalens SK71121
Jenny-Ann MalmbergTyrving IL199328
Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL192095
Delphine PoirotHalden SK206100
Belinda Jørandli RudsengenOslostudentenes IK224025

D 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guro HarstadHeming Orientering216884
Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL222718
Milda ØhlckersTyrving IL211551
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK195740

D 45- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin FalkFossum IF212353
Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK500164
Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK192594
Åse Ulltveit-Moe NorrudFossum IF128428
Ingrid Eide RappRaumar Orientering216395
Hege Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering215085
Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering194448
Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubb204272
Siri StørmerHeming Orientering204745
Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK216706
Toril Fougner WisløffAsker Skiklubb500271
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb207530

D 45- AK (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb220077
Katrine BakkeFossum IF89476
Cathrine PalmgrenKolbotn og Skimt OL98613
Anne Karin ThorstensenOppsal Orientering413225

D 50- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry AhlsandNydalens SK96505
Pamela ÅstenKolbotn og Skimt OL208001
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Anne DahlNydalens SK192454
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn og Skimt OL200429
Eldri HoloFossum IF193878
Maria JonssonNydalens SK224623
Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering480224
Ann Katrin OlsenAsker Skiklubb141691
Maria PerssonAsker Skiklubb160811
Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OL222089
Synnøve Lyssand SandbergNydalens SK97716
Ida SyversenRøyken OL500585
Alix Young VikNydalens SK89481

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
Anne Grethe RustadRaumar Orientering88365
Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb67617

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering216699

D 65- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ildiko HorvatiTyrving IL87038

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL197978
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering221319
Kjersti ThoStabæk IF87562

D 75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni DrageHaugerud IF160343
Marit Økern JensenBærums Skiklub86371
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb175841

H -10 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering180054
Erlend BakkeFossum IF211772
Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191071
Frikk FinsrudAsker Skiklubb160774
Håkon Juell LarsenTyrving IL211676
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL193705
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK208390
Magnus MolundTyrving IL213376
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK203228
Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb152351
Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF211804
Alexander SlettenRaumar Orientering195876

H 11-12 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel AaldeNydalens SK210600
Håvard BirkelandFossum IF178069
Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb190683
Martin DybvikStokke IL195896
Andreas EriksenAsker Skiklubb200513
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering217720
Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL500506
Simen Hagen StrømsnesAsker Skiklubb160783
Simen Rønning JohansenMåren OK89684
Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering217701
Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering203311
Oliver NilsenFossum IF213244
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving IL191210
Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb207424
Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering183906
Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK204746

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage FosstveitRaumar Orientering211769

H 13-14 (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering192756
Marius BakkeFossum IF186911
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK192670
Gaute BerganNydalens SK191229
Olav BirkelandFossum IF178312
Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb207566
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF225174
Olaf Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb154271
Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering226066
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb205545
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK153554
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb160804
Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering180136
Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens SK204306
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering226030
Simen FritznerNittedal OL205387
Kåre Peter Krohn GjessingHeming Orientering222540
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF213227
Vemund HeierNydalens SK187139
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK184338
Magnus JystadØstmarka OK212531
Mikkel KatlaFossum IF203103
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK501270
Eilev KvaaleAsker Skiklubb212369
Bram LangerødFossum IF215486
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK186126
Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving IL213389
Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK202160
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering187011
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering187042
John OtterleiØstmarka OK179410
Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering186907
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering194450
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF213433
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL173244
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb207401
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF191344
Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering195864
Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering186912
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501113

H 13- C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Kjeldal EilertsenTyrving IL213332
Gunnar FosstveitRaumar Orientering180086
Jørgen Brenna LoennechenBrandval/Kongsvinger OK221165
William LøvbuktenTyrving IL188839

H 15-16 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb208101
Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering211112
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb500222
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL215086
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321
Peter GisholtFossum IF198904
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197833
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK184460
Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering180144
Isak JonssonNydalens SK204677
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF179826
Andreas Juell LarsenTyrving IL181975
Vegard LøvliAsker Skiklubb201650
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF187105
Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering211519
Andreas RambergØstmarka OK207518
William Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering209966
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL186896
Emil StørmerFossum IF214741
Lars Young VikNydalens SK186295
Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb500300

H 17-A kort (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torstein HoleNydalens SK197809
Erlend IsachsenAsker Skiklubb168801
Lars Rønning JohansenMåren OK209001
Eirik NørstebøTyrving IL211370
Runar ThorstensenOppsal Orientering178176

H 17-B (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL219117
Haakon DolvenAsker Skiklubb154267
Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL91343
Kjetil HagenAsker Skiklubb206918
Boehlke HenrikFossum IF205400
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Bjørn NordvikKolbotn og Skimt OL222638
Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering196745
Yngve RøeNydalens SK157484
Jarle RogndokkenFet OL207832
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501115

H 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL193883

H 17-18 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197879
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering195708
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb500003
Erling HjermstadFossum IF190677
Axel HoveidAsker Skiklubb207564
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186841
Lukas LilandNydalens SK202201
Sam LunøeNydalens SK177010
Joar OldernesLillomarka OL201894
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering153308
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK195911
Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF221013
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering500581
Johan Teodor WestlyAsker Skiklubb181256

H 19-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering226304
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK177948
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering183908
Are WigaardOppsal Orientering214979

H 21- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders HagaRaumar Orientering195480
Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK500299
Trond KortnerØstmarka OK181802
Thor MellaOppsal Orientering187259
Anders NordbergNydalens SK181232
Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL200090
KyongSa RiNydalens SK169009
Eirik RustadRaumar Orientering129688
Vegard Brun SagaTyrving IL207865
Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL185842
Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181953
Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb189074
Jostein F. TellnesAsker Skiklubb189066
Anders TiltnesTyrving IL159512
Anders VisterNydalens SK209926
Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SK70638
Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubb192186

H 40- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut AaldeNydalens SK188722
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF203011
Kyrre GranFet OL180192
Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK411372
Nils-Erik HirschTyrving IL189007
Trond MyhreFossum IF191338
Atle PedersenNydalens SK204617
Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF193630
Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK185848
Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK483387

H 45- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering84024
Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL197500
Harald BakkeFossum IF89475
Ulf BrennaBækkelagets SK154913
Olav EideBækkelagets SK146383
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF183678
Sven Arne GylterudFossum IF500629
Tommy JauhojärviAsker Skiklubb226300
Johan JebsenHeming Orientering204665
Christian JomaasFossum IF191345
Esten KorenNydalens SK77444
Torstein KvaaleAsker Skiklubb219497
Inge RambergØstmarka OK172946
Øystein RappRaumar Orientering187318
Christian ReuschHeming Orientering194449
Rune ScheeleNydalens SK207658
Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering192707
Kjetil SteenFossum IF203559
Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering502092

H 45- AK (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CarlsenRøyken OL207695
Håkon JendalFossum IF214746
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering203405

H 50- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)96736
Arild AndresenFossum IF165904
Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK201445
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL223228
Nils BerganNydalens SK191246
Roger BirkelandFossum IF201955
Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering198012
Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb209846
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK147139
Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering187286
Stein H. HagenFossum IF206289
Bjørn HallanLommedalens IL501512
Øyvind HelmersenFet OL201988
Einar LunøeNydalens SK177011
Terje NæssFossum IF204539
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering187010
Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering179812
Gunnar PedersenAsker Skiklubb501102
Rolv Anders SystadLyn Ski160905

H 55- (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Truls AngellLillomarka OL181043
Terje BrendeFossum IF177963
Morten DueMåren OK400286
Lars-Erik FiskumTyrving IL185823
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL487949
Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL500051
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL181270
Nils HæstadFossum IF191375
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering221312
Halvor JutulstadBækkelagets SK66846
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Tore KjølsethNydalens SK184116
Sindre LangaasNydalens SK203666
Mons Kr. LøvfaldNydalens SK186088
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering180932
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb191589
Hans-Ingar SætraAsker Skiklubb83150
Per SandbergNydalens SK181026
Per SchancheAsker Skiklubb182094
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)208640
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF195814

H 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb500269
Einar JensenNydalens SK200777
Bård NatvigNittedal OL217340
Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL483010

H 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK181968
Øyvind HoveidAsker Skiklubb156593
Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb207969
Arne TesliIL Koll221484
Bernt TollefsenIL GeoForm500624

H 70- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering217272
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering183833
Trond FeiringHamar OK202135
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Einar HemLillomarka OL221160
György HorvatiTyrving IL87037
Tore LangaardOppsal Orientering211556
Thor PalmgrenHalden SK98612
John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL184542

H 75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering181511
Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb412580
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF78976

H 80- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor DrageHaugerud IF157981
Kjell H. EriksenFossum IF500403
Hans LarsenRaumar Orientering487955

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor