Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Kretsløp Vigreskogen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kretsløp Vigreskogen
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Saturday 2 April 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

148 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Nicolay Nygård BassoStavanger Orienteringsklubb213234
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Hanna Eline EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering212912
Sebastian JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering
Therese Alisa LundÅlgård Orientering127151
Veronica Sunisa LundÅlgård Orientering188703
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172256
Alexander SandveGanddal IL197867
Natalie SandveGanddal IL213010
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212332

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Kristina KleppaÅlgård Orientering188816

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje KristensenGanddal IL212952
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181460
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955

D 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin Helene DymbeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211921
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172001
Marie WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)165535

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Ingrid OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)200631

D 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tiril OlaussenHaugesund IL Orientering

D 17-B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb184155
Silje Bjerga SundliGanddal IL197732
Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

D 17- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Åstebøl-StoraasByåsen IL208924
Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering188456
Toril FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb79070
Bjørg Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)204356
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL158088
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Ane Klepsvik VinsjansenGanddal IL146952
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)181468
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172000
Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering205621
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788
Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering181948
Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering197968
Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering193888

D 50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari ChristiansenSandefjord OK67793
Møyfrid LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184327
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb62839
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Liv OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)61802
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb153826
Ingunn kanne RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb412938
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217120

D 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189
Berit Ebbell OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb153926
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb153828

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212148

H 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181492
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823

H 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL121613
Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering149100
Magnus EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering151433
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Samuel KleppaÅlgård Orientering189160
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering197834

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering197847

H 17-B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik Åstebøl-StoraasByåsen IL400809
Helge JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering192235
Frode Halvor LundÅlgård Orientering170503
Jan Henrik NeuenkirchenGanddal IL185984
Svend VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb183956

H 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild OpstadEgersund OK80751

H 17- (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)195729
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Jan-Rune Larsen BassoStavanger Orienteringsklubb195795
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)159317
Johannes DjupeslandHaugesund IL Orientering172270
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)67818
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK96378
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb173470
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)210151
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172254
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL197727
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260
Bjarthe WesterheimStord Orientering184533
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

H 50- (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)96736
Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)183832
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Kjell DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)221218
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL402531
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Oskar KaaløySandefjord OK174874
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb159620
Rune KarstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195822
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL60735
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Einar MartinsenVikebygd IL89734
Ove OalandGanddal IL160920
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Otte OmdalGanddal IL185860
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Per Frode SandalGanddal IL206297
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK94943
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb172128

H 60- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184558
Arne Kristian EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb169765
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL165888
Jan HetlandEgersund OK208645
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb98003
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL160984

H 70- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb181616
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb172002
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)189011
Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK216807
Sverre VarebergStavanger Orienteringsklubb401040

C-Åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Christian Granly FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb165135
Magne MælandÅlgård Orientering172094
Aslaug NetelandGanddal IL137202
Daniel Halleraker VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb171899
Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering212826

Advertisements

IOF Eventor