Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Huldersprinten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Huldersprinten
Organiser: Fet OL
Date: Saturday 17 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

268 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes ArnøFet OL180260
Henrik BartnesFet OL213162
Mathias BerganFet OL180195
Stella DalbergFet OL201903
Wilma DalbergFet OL201878
Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL203319
Mons Sætre LorentsenFet OL147490
Sigmund ØlstadFet OL201813
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering194470
Sara-Sofie Larsen SimonsenOK Øst63770
Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering223944
Per Taje SkeieRaumar Orientering217808
Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL213595
Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF225571

D -10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK212372
Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK213631
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186839
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202157

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari AarsethNydalens SK186069
Emma Linnea AuneFet OL213359
Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb207497
Nora SørbergRaumar Orientering203318

D 11-12N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nene Mariama Holt DialloØstmarka OK224109
Miriam EriksenØstmarka OK
Pernille Snø Heggedal AamodtFet OL213213
Hilde JarstadmarkenØstmarka OK206012
Amalie SkjønhaugFet OL213705

D 13-14 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering204267
Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering216924
Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering171152
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186113
Ella BerstadHeming Orientering157141
Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK219188
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering196903
Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK194109
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL201888
Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK212463
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK501167
Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering204667
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL201989
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK158320
Ea LunøeNydalens SK157156
Alva Marika NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering211717
Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering181518
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK501067
Frida SolsrudNydalens SK187089
Pia Young VikNydalens SK224455

D 13-16C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie BerntzenFet OL225581
Kristina JohansenFet OL66474
Thea SørbergRaumar Orientering181493
Anna Austad SveenRaumar Orientering146421

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea H. RogndokkenFet OL202998

D 15-16 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anniken BergerFet OL213292
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb500252
Ingrid HasaasFossum IF195946
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF221407
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL200361
Pernille KatlaFossum IF191341
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering203312
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF500630
Marie LilandNydalens SK500589
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb226296
Maren NorderudTyrving IL217479
Inger RødnesOppsal Orientering412939
Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL158421
Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering226070
Kaja VikerhaugFet OL213432
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721
Ragne WiklundNydalens SK501588
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK154535

D 17-C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild Holt DialloØstmarka OK212422
Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK212866
June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK224180
Hilde JarstadmarkenØstmarka OK224411
Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OK212297
Tina ØkernRaumar Orientering207008
Grete SkotteFossum IF179795

D 17-N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina BjørnstadRaumar Orientering500119
Liv SimonsenOK Øst206440

D 21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AustadRaumar Orientering216818

D 35- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi VogtØstmarka OK68166

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL222718
Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SK91082

D 45- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Grete AustadRaumar Orientering172936
Solveig BerganNydalens SK180326
Kristin FalkFossum IF212353
Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK500164
Gunhild MyhrAsker Skiklubb168825
Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb485347
Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering194448
Anne Karin ThorstensenOppsal Orientering413225
Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK216706

D 50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pamela ÅstenNordre Follo Orientering208001
Tone BakkenLillomarka OL413285
Anne DahlNydalens SK192454
Unn Hilde HeggedalKongsberg OL480205
Kjersti HovFossum IF181360
Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF201695
Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL221144
Alix Young VikNydalens SK89481

D 55- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit BergeTyrving IL200025
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb191088
Trude KlyveOppsal Orientering68541
Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK400784
Anne Grethe RustadRaumar Orientering88365
Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb67617

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv Edle GrønstadGimle IF97399

D 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva Marie GranOK Øst480226
Aud I SpjelkavikTyrving IL188850
Marit VågsnesNordre Follo Orientering165646

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering221319
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb175841
Sissel OlaisenNordre Follo Orientering204601

H -10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering180054
Frikk FinsrudAsker Skiklubb160774
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK208390
Sindre Moe LandénGjerdrum OL211806
Jonas TeksumGjerdrum OL212623

H 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon Thitikorn HovstadFet OL500619
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb216964
Nils Anders NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering212042
Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering194460
Gjermund Taje SkeieRaumar Orientering225512

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering191270

H 13-14 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AarsethNydalens SK228404
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering192756
Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb222221
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK192670
Gaute BerganNydalens SK191229
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF225174
Erlend BørliFossum IF171140
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK153554
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb160804
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering226030
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK184338
Magnus JystadØstmarka OK212531
Mikkel KatlaFossum IF203103
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK501270
Eilev KvaaleAsker Skiklubb212369
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK186126
David Megard GrønliNordre Follo Orientering211836
Kristian Norum MeløysundNydalens SK192914
Jonas MyhrAsker Skiklubb215050
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering501505
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering187042
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering194450
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL173244
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb207401
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF191344
Elias StubberudNydalens SK500557
Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering186912
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501113

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias WesselFet OL213240

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Kristoffer HusåsOdal OL - Orientering204614

H 15-16 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb208101
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb500222
Henrik Åserud SørensenOdal OL - Orientering204567
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197833
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL215086
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321
Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK223605
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK184460
Andreas RambergØstmarka OK207518
Sondre SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering191271
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL186896
Emil StørmerFossum IF214741
Håkon SturødNydalens SK500056
Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb500300

H 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501115

H 17-N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL193883
Tor SimonsenOK Øst203006

H 17-18 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK227567
Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb201382
Tarjei HoloFossum IF203231
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186841
Magnus RambergØstmarka OK207387
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK195911
Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF221013
Emil Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering203377
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering500581

H 19-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering226304
Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL214978

H 21- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL186884
Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb209846
Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering209873
Håkon HeggedalNydalens SK179305
Sigur HeggedalNydalens SK202187
Henning RøbergNittedal OL154220
Gjermund RørenEiker OL173451
Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181953
Oskar StørmerFossum IF209002
Tor-Arve Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering501351

H 35- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øystein Bieltvedt SkeieRaumar Orientering501149

H 40- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frode BakkehøiØstmarka OK205393
Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL219117
Audun BjerknesMåren OK212105
Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK411372
Jens-Henrik SimonsenOK Øst206439
Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering217459
Martin SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering145194

H 45- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magne AasAsker Skiklubb228400
Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering84024
Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL197500
Håvard BjønnessØstmarka OK187086
Håkon BørliFossum IF191200
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering411539
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF183678
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb207595
Thomas GrøstadØstmarka OK224003
Olav HasaasFossum IF192554
Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK186840
Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL211243
Vemund KongsnesØstmarka OK483031
Torstein KvaaleAsker Skiklubb219497
Ivar MølnvikFossum IF157055
Inge RambergØstmarka OK172946
Christian ReuschHeming Orientering194449
Rune ScheeleNydalens SK207658
Sverre WisløffAsker Skiklubb228399

H 50- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars-Ivar AarsethNydalens SK204849
Arild AndresenFossum IF165904
Olav BakkenLillomarka OL68167
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IK210110
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK147139
Dag Håvard LarsenNydalens SK191368
Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK210922
Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb207706
Mons Kr. LøvfaldNydalens SK186088
Einar LunøeNydalens SK177011
Are NjåsteinTyrving IL206550
Dag ØkernRaumar Orientering217103
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering203405
Svein-Erik SøgårdKongsberg OL182003

H 55- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hallvard BergTyrving IL203634
Tov Arne BondalNotodden OL159667
Hans Henrik FremmingHeming Orientering87024
Petter FureOppsal Orientering77361
Roy GjerdingOK Moss197796
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL181270
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Morten KongsbergTyrving IL174738
Kjell-Erik KristiansenIndre Østfold OK215054
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF215003
Bengt NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering180351
Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb191589

H 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ola BroxOL Toten-Troll204649
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb500269
Jan SveenRaumar Orientering172937
Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK312743

H 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Willy GrønstadGimle IF192646
Lars KlyveOppsal Orientering188983
Petter NæssOppsal Orientering189041

H 70- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering183833
Klaus EngenEidskog OL216401
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Eivind HagenHadeland OL200639
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF78976
Kolbjørn MegardNordre Follo Orientering204607
Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving IL186015
Ole Kristian SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering204722

H 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans LarsenRaumar Orientering487955

Advertisements

IOF Eventor