Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Byåsen ILs klubbmesterskap lang

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Byåsen ILs klubbmesterskap lang
Organiser: Byåsen IL
Date: Wednesday 17 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan BjørkanByåsen IL211950
Olav BjørkanByåsen IL179418
Ida EilertsenByåsen IL211964

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde HolmqvistByåsen IL212170

D 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL145211
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL480023
Solveig SæternesByåsen IL189054
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017

D 17- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Gøril EideByåsen IL199490
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Rine HanssenByåsen IL76088
Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL160436
Hanne VefsnmoByåsen IL178367

D 17-B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi HegstadByåsen IL

D 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingunn S. ØsthagenNTNUI179828

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri BjørndalByåsen IL196923
Ingrid Lien JohnsenByåsen IL188984
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen AuneByåsen IL153935

H 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Einar EideByåsen IL209976
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Håkon SæternesByåsen IL147482

H 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even Svegård ByeByåsen IL186159
Are LodgaardByåsen IL216729
Isak A SæternesByåsen IL147060

H 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik Lundteigen AuneByåsen IL203796

H 17- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torgeir AuneByåsen IL156740
Ola BergerByåsen IL170612
Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL173436
Rune EilertsenByåsen IL203786
Brage JørumByåsen IL181456
Geir Arne LodgaardByåsen IL183818
Jørgen LongvaByåsen IL412896
Harri LuchsingerNTNUI158036
Morten Andreas NomeBSI - Orientering62085
Hans Aleksander ØsthagenByåsen IL195952
Hans Helmer SæternesByåsen IL141935
Snorre SæternesByåsen IL192475
Harald StorrønningByåsen IL181701

H 50- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg80763
Erling ByeByåsen IL169813
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Kjell-Arne HenninenByåsen IL180834
Svein Endre HoveByåsen IL156901
Morten SkoglundByåsen IL178050
Gunnar SmistadOL Trollelg137200
Roar StensethByåsen IL86423

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival