Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to TRIMTEX-KARUSELLEN 2015 2. runde

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: TRIMTEX-KARUSELLEN 2015 2. runde
Organiser: IL Nansen
Date: Tuesday 2 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

55 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrine Helander RøsetTynset IF
Ida HøsøienTynset IF191217
Synne Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF204580
Guro SchjølbergTynset IF166982

D 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL213330
Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL203270
Andrea sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL189067

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorun BækkenOs IL181814
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF71311

D 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari jensen AasOs IL203459
Idun BækkenOs IL96444

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL203272
Lukas KortOs IL186880
Vetle Meli NarjordOs IL211823
Vetle Bondhus OftenTynset IF110649

H 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asgeir EspelandTynset IF203667
Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187109
Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF167087
Jacob Sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL188718

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hallstein Bondhus OftenTynset IF178009

H 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas KortOs IL186878

H 17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF152308
Erlend Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187108
Ivar Aukrust OsmoenOs IL199444

3 kmB (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgit Wikan BergIL Nansen413071
Bente HortenVingelen IL203370
Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF71309
Sigrid MeliOs IL165398
Anne Mette NormannTynset IF80586
Kari OsmoenOs IL181473
Hildegunn Prytz DjupdalÅlen IL174371

3 kmB (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mads BergIL Nansen165400
Oddvar ErlienVingelen IL192269
Leif JordetVingelen IL203271
Reidar MyliusÅlen IL174345
Leif Arne NytrøenTynset IF204550
Tor ØstvangOs IL400004
Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL157990
Annar VangenTynset IF96463

4 kmA (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL184561
Anne Meli NarjordOs IL199436
Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK208003
Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF190619

4 kmA (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Inge BreenÅlen IL174255
Magnar OftenTynset IF80549
Asmund PedersenAlvdal IL187243
Helge SundbergRøros IL483732

5 kmA (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Arve U EngebakkenVingelen IL203604
Torger HøsøienTynset IF175977
Gerard KortOs IL171912
Terje SchjølbergRøros IL483391
Hans Arild SkjevdalRøros IL483740
Harald SvergjaKvikne IL184562
Jan Jacob VerdeniusVingelen IL39781

D 15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL157013

Advertisements

IOF Eventor