Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to TRIMTEX-KARUSELLEN 2015 3.runde

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: TRIMTEX-KARUSELLEN 2015 3.runde
Organiser: Os IL
Date: Wednesday 10 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

87 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Marie Dæhli RyenVingelen IL203603
Emma HeidtmannOs IL181813
Miriam HeidtmannOs IL186987
Andrine Helander RøsetTynset IF
Ida HøsøienTynset IF191217
Synne Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF204580
Aurora OldertrøenTynset IF72029
Ida Joanne OldertrøenTynset IF206515
Amund RyenOs IL92096
Svanhild RyenOs IL212028
Astrid SchjølbergRøros IL78751
Guro SchjølbergTynset IF166982

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL213330
Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL203270

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inga SkjevdalRøros IL78757

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorun BækkenOs IL181814
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF71311
Hilde Moan BjørsholKvikne IL187237

H 11-12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik Dæhli RyenVingelen IL203605
Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL203272
Lukas KortOs IL186880
Truls LunåsmoTynset IF89815
Vetle Meli NarjordOs IL211823
Vetle Bondhus OftenTynset IF
Sverre Prøsch-MoenRøros IL
Petter Solhaug SæterOs IL212881
Bennet SauerOs IL211940

H 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asgeir EspelandTynset IF203667
Jakob HøsøienTynset IF191248
Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187109
Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF167087

H 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas KortOs IL186878
Hallstein Bondhus OftenTynset IF178009
Jørgen Solhaug SæterOs IL142783

H 17-20| (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187108
Ivar Aukrust OsmoenOs IL199444
Anders RønningVingelen IL203337

N lang (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olaf PiekarskiOs IL199276

2 km C K (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marleen KortOs IL212798

3 km B K (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sissel BolstadTynset IF176115
Karin BredalslienIL Nansen412933
Ragnhild DåsnesOs IL83196
Elisabeth EspelandTynset IF206516
Bente HortenVingelen IL203370
Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF71309
Liv MeliIL Nansen78516
Britt Laila NilsgårdRøros IL483749
Anne Mette NormannTynset IF80586
Hildegunn Prytz DjupdalÅlen IL174371
Helene RustenTynset IF182013
Grete UrsetVingelen IL146490
Dagrunn UrsethVingelen IL98066

3 km B M (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mads BergIL Nansen165400
Oddvar ErlienVingelen IL192269
Johan Arnt JohansenTynset IF173406
Leif JordetVingelen IL203271
Reidar MyliusÅlen IL174345
Leif Arne NytrøenTynset IF204550
Tor ØstvangOs IL400004
Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL157990
Ottar RyenOs IL402667
Idar SchjølbergTynset IF217037
Annar VangenTynset IF96463

4 km A K (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgit Wikan BergIL Nansen413071
Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL184561
Anne Meli NarjordOs IL199436
Britt Vangen SandvoldTynset IF97438
Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK208003
Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF190619
Ingunn Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF180879

4 km A M (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Inge BreenÅlen IL174255
Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL62150
Per EngebakkenIL Nansen412970
Petter GullikstadRøros IL483728
Terje HansenVingelen IL98065
Helge SundbergRøros IL483732

5 km A M (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild BjarkøNord-Østerdal OK142673
Jon Arve U EngebakkenVingelen IL203604
Torger HøsøienTynset IF175977
Gerard KortOs IL171912
Stig MoenRøros IL
Geir SchjølbergTynset IF180141
Terje SchjølbergRøros IL483391
Frode SjøvoldRøros IL178029
Hans Arild SkjevdalRøros IL483740
Harald SvergjaKvikne IL184562

D 15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL157013

Advertisements

IOF Eventor