Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Hølondløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Hølondløpet
Organiser: IL Leik
Date: Sunday 16 August 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

67 competitors entered in total.

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK160996
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Dina ReitanFreidig206043

D 17- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone AlmåsIL Leik157006
Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig69051
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Karen Oline KolstadFreidig159545
Hanne SandstadFreidig206030
Malin SandstadFreidig159550
Line SølbergOL Trollelg160510
Elodie SoucatToutes Orientations Meaux7774777

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602
Heidi Meyer MidtunFreidig76092
Grete Berge OwrenFreidig176244

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Einar EideByåsen IL209976
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Jonas GrønliFreidig176080
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586
Odin UnsgårdIL Leik206309

H 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats EidsmoFreidig179813
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Even Kjøsen UnsgårdIL Leik124679
Are LodgaardByåsen IL216729

H 17- (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isak BergsetNTNUI156787
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig186037
Tomas EidsmoFreidig173137
Anders EstenstadIL Leik139393
Vegard GrønliFreidig69067
Mathias HermstadFreidig159540
Ole HulbakHemsedal IL208724
Sindre JohannessenFreidig181960
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik160506
Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF152308
Kjetil MølnvikFreidig211357
Jonas RessemFrol IL198810
Paul SirumFrol IL187034
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298
Mikkel SørensenNTNUI199259
Cyril SoucatToutes Orientations Meaux1975000
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig215145
Torleif SyrstadIL Leik160498
Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik206201
Mathias VindalFreidig203527
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL155924

H 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein Olav ÅmotIL Leik206202
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Oddbjørn SyrstadIL Leik97805
Dag Ove TinmannsvikOL Trollelg92377
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig412688
Anders WaageFreidig201390

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg188762
Anders LaugloOL Trollelg179416
Per LøvaasOL Trollelg209987
Robert StrømWing OK188838
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg179385
Thore SundsetvikOL Trollelg179386

Trim kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik205505
Mari EidsmoFreidig142824
Kristin SølbergIL Leik160507
Jon VindalWing OK161004

Trim mellom (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernt BrynhildsenWing OK158440
Otto Richard EideByåsen IL175991
Jan HageIL Leik187018
Geir Arne LodgaardByåsen IL183818
Mona J. MølnvikFreidig203492
Vemund MølnvikFreidig213305

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival