Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Trondheim Sprintcup finale

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Trondheim Sprintcup finale
Organiser: Wing OK
Date: Wednesday 6 May 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

215 competitors entered in total.

D13-14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine Myhr AmundsenWing OK199546
Stine AuneNidarøst OK203649
Mona Eggen KongsbakWing OK180068
Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL160437
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK203646
Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig131397
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918
Ingvild Lauvstad SundeWing OK212522
Maren VikenByåsen IL145212

H13-14 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage AsplemFreidig203659
Gabriel CallananWing OK203540
Albert Odin Klæbo DrevdalWing OK213441
Einar EideByåsen IL209976
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Tormod Kristian GevingFreidig203449
Jonas GrønliFreidig176080
Tobias GundersenNidarøst OK211904
Erik Hagen BergWing OK212689
Håkon HolstadFreidig203584
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Jens Husby AftretMalvik IL193040
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig152256
Vegard KittilsenFreidig153660
Jo Even KolstadFreidig179917
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK213810
Øystein MoltumyrMalvik IL188775
Trygve Annar NæssWing OK176524
Matias NissenFreidig141639
Nikolai RenolenWing OK172166
Jostein RøFreidig203648
Lars SandstadFreidig142524
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586
Jonas VindalWing OK161002

D15-16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Myhr AmundsenWing OK160994
Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK160996
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Martine Klock FletenWing OK145072
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL145211
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL480023
Ella Eriksen KongsvikWing OK184438
Vera MelkildFreidig180322
Dina ReitanFreidig153665
Anna RenolenWing OK159018
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering187187
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017

H15-16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even Svegård ByeByåsen IL186159
Mats EidsmoFreidig179813
Mathias HermstadFreidig159540
Are LodgaardByåsen IL184175
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig195937
Martin SelmerFreidig198094
Ådne Skjæveland JøssingWing OK184224
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig182044
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL96318
Mathias VindalFreidig203527

D17-20 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Eldrid BratsbergWing OK199654
Sigrid BratsbergWing OK80519
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL160340
Kristine Klock FletenWing OK161005
Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb193890
Maiken Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering203655
Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL160436
Heidi JensenNTNUI204714
Karen Oline KolstadFreidig159545
Frida SætherFreidig180266
Malin SandstadFreidig159550
Line SølbergOL Trollelg160510

H17-20 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Endre AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering187185
Andreas AlvemNTNUI203120
Birk GravdahlWing OK145881
Brage JørumByåsen IL181456
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik160506
Arvid LyngstadWing OK180173
Asbjørn Magnus MidtbøWing OK184545
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OK211297
Kjetil MølnvikFreidig211357
Adrian OpheimFreidig203662
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg191301

D21 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Fallbakken BergeNTNUI216339
Sina Blix PrestmoWing OK156595
Elen Katrine Skjerve BredesenNTNUI173069
Anne berit EngebakkenVingelen IL92144
Kristine FjellangerNTNUI157200
Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI78037
Karine Hagesæther FossNTNUI120599
Aurora FossøyNTNUI62220
Gunhild Rogne HallandNTNUI206010
Anette KleppestøNTNUI147827
Line Hovdenak LyngNidarøst OK159524
Kjersti Elisabeth MidtbøWing OK184544
Jenny PerssonByåsen IL202145
Marit ValaNTNUI97110
Hanne VefsnmoByåsen IL178367
Lisbeth VollNTNUI96612
Mai Elin B. WatsonNTNUI92682

H21 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg181922
Terje Faugstad BjertnesNTNUI134845
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI211434
Anders EstenstadIL Leik139393
Mads FornesNTNUI412222
Erik FrøsethVerdal OK63724
Snorre HansenByåsen IL208638
Mattis HoltFreidig179878
Sindre JohannessenFreidig181960
Terje MaroniByåsen IL68412
Eirik MarthinsenNTNUI187214
Gaute NepstadNTNUI151320
Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI154072
Robert Gjære NyhusOK Fjell206229
Hans Aleksander ØsthagenByåsen IL195952
Lars OwrenFreidig160424
Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL Trollelg160440
Joakim Blix PrestmoBækkelagets SK197586
Niklas ProforsNTNUI204552
Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNTNUI153692
Jan SchmidOL Trollelg211189
Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg211537
Åsmund SkomedalNTNUI209879
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298
Fredrik SteinsvikNTNUI171971
Helmer VoldenWing OK80536

D40 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone AlmåsIL Leik157006
Gøril EideByåsen IL199490
Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig160461
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL72257
Mari HoffByåsen IL181864
Sigrid MelkildFreidig132741
Mona J. MølnvikFreidig153666
Kristin SølbergIL Leik160507
Torunn Spets StorhovFreidig181956
Kjersti TannvikFreidig188730
Liv TennesWing OK199281

H40 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild H ClausenFreidig179864
Tomas EidsmoFreidig173137
Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL207646
Jan HageIL Leik187018
Arild HeggesetFreidig410900
Jon HolstadFreidig97601
Øystein HusbyMalvik IL175795
Brage KeiseråsIL Leik206323
Bjørnar LynumFreidig185929
Rune StræteWing OK203489
Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL180207
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL155923

D50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Turid ArnesenByåsen IL86413
Åse Rita EllingsenWing OK161000
Rine HanssenByåsen IL76088
Hilde HaugskottOL Trollelg188794
Ingrid Lien JohnsenByåsen IL188984
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602

H50 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein Olav ÅmotIL Leik206202
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Svein Erik BratsbergWing OK192915
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Bjørn Erik JohnsenByåsen IL188889
Bjarne LienByåsen IL81063
Kjell MaroniByåsen IL413180
Dag StenersenNidarøst OK412983
Eirik VefsnmoByåsen IL161048
Geir WillumsenFreidig69093

D60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Sofie GjermstadNidarøst OK159523
Ruth SchmidOL Trollelg211204
Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidig203585

H60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BjarkøWing OK188759
Rune M HoltFreidig187009

D70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katharina Mo BergeFreidig181516
Randi HellandWing OK78496

H70 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tore BrurokNidarøst OK182084
Leif EngenNidarøst OK180706
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Finn Faye KnudsenOL Trollelg191304
Torleif StephansenNidarøst OK127137
Robert StrømWing OK188838

D11-12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari EidsmoFreidig142824
Frid Sverresdotter EksethFreidig212823
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Ella Fiskum NessFreidig76120
Silje Marie NissenFreidig212787
Astrid Oline Rinnan GreenWing OK184595
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074

H11-12 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil GrønliFreidig211762
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig192662
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
August MaskeFreidig212807
Jakob Lundgren MelandWing OK212149
Vemund MølnvikFreidig203492
Håkon Høyem OlsenFreidig180237
Ola Garstad PettersenFreidig
Alfred Gilje SanneFreidig179919
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig180850

H65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steinar AasvangWing OK71687
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK203506
Harald LaugloOL Trollelg165494
Anders WaageFreidig201390

H75 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg188762
Anders LaugloOL Trollelg179416
Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig181218
Jardar SandstadSelbu OK412150
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg179385

H80 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne Kjell FoldvikNidarøst OK483180
Paul ForsethOL Trollelg191258

D-10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Myhr AmundsenWing OK203539
Eir Sverresdotter EksethFreidig206036
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig211745
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig213142

H-10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas Bruun RuiFreidig203587
Lars Endreseth BaaslandFreidig203628
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig176201
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig175985
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig179862

Advertisements

IOF Eventor