Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Høstkarusellen 2015 - Løp 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Høstkarusellen 2015 - Løp 1
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Saturday 14 November 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Priya ChilamkurthiCapgemini BIL200426

Damer - mellomlang løype (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen Wiig AndresenCapgemini BIL211315
Margot AsheimSUS BIL150445
Toril FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb79070
Frøydis Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213115
Anne GarsrudVaulen Orienteringsklubb98302
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Mathea KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169782
Ane Klepsvik VinsjansenGanddal IL146952
Gro MarieroNo club membership214813
Brit Vivian MelingSandnes IL (Rogaland)184155
Rowena NaileJWC BIL410021
Brit NilsenVaulen Orienteringsklubb158076
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb157189
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940
Ingunn kanne RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb412938
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172001
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172000
Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL193010
Linn SomaCapgemini BIL211213
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb146374
Ingvild Garsrud TvedtVaulen Orienteringsklubb206200

Damer - lang løype (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Marjo LiikanenRajamaen Rykmentti199632
Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)181468
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb62839
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195677
Barbro SandalGanddal IL94286
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193
Marthe SvihusSandnes IL (Rogaland)143224
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL160738
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388

Herrer - kort løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Daniel de Jong NjaaGanddal IL197860
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172256

Herrer - mellomlang løype (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Jan ArendalStatoil BIL192611
Finn-Morten ÅrstadVaulen Orienteringsklubb158624
Bjørn BjellandGanddal IL141098
Bruce ChalmersSandnes IL (Rogaland)212234
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb181616
Svein EliassenVaulen Orienteringsklubb184558
Hans Christian Granly FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb165135
Stein Arve FinnestadCapgemini BIL67806
Geir HusdalTIF Viking62992
Arne KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb198001
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb159620
Frode Halvor LundÅlgård Orientering170503
Jørgen NilsenSandnes IL (Rogaland)173470
Øystein NilsenVaulen Orienteringsklubb147451
Arne NygaardNo club membership169121
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197948
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering155032
Lars PrimstadNo club membership
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)68096
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Per Frode SandalGanddal IL206297
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK94943
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Arvid ThorsenAftenbladet BIL181758
John ThorsnæsNational Oilwell Varco BIL209954
Amund Garsrud TvedtVaulen Orienteringsklubb217083
Nils John VestølNo club membership158042
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260

Herrer - lang løype (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)159317
Bertrand DenieulJWC BIL412336
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL184484
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)67818
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL402531
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Øivind HansenGanddal IL206195
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Mathieu McGuireStavanger Orienteringsklubb197954
Ove OalandGanddal IL160920
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering94324
Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering203411
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb172254
Geir SandÅlgård Orientering181660
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Runar Eike ToftStatoil BIL192663
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb172128

Nybegynnerløype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lukas de Jong NjaaGanddal IL197986

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival