Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Huldrespretten; Arrangør Skogsjentene i Sør-Trøndelag

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Huldrespretten; Arrangør Skogsjentene i Sør-Trøndelag
Organiser: Sør-Trøndelag
Date: Wednesday 10 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

Byåsen IL (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjørn BergerByåsen ILH 60-412934
Ola BergerByåsen ILH 35-170612
Guri BjørndalByåsen ILD 55-196923
Rine HanssenByåsen ILD 50-76088
Lasse NatvigByåsen ILH 55-209980
Leif RøhjellByåsen ILH 70-86406
Eirik VefsnmoByåsen ILH 55-161048

Freidig (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ola AaldeFreidigH 75-78225
Øyvind Bremeraunet SchjelderupFreidigH 50-210013
Berit GrandeFreidigD 60-181442
Olav KvittemFreidigH 60-192301
Magnus LandstadFreidigH 70-483336
Knut LillealternFreidigH 65-485464
Heidi Meyer MidtunFreidigD 60-76092
Gunnar ØsterbøFreidigH 75-181218
Grete Berge OwrenFreidigD 55-176244
Elisabeth SæthreFreidigD 50-209988
Kjell Atle StrandeFreidigH 70-201836
Kjersti TannvikFreidigD 45-188730
Nils Olav VennevikFreidigH 65-412688

Hamar OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sissel RavnsborgHamar OKD 70-219555
Øivind Magne RogndalenHamar OKH 70-198837

Krokstadøra IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra ILD 55-128550

Malvik IL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Roar ForbordMalvik ILH 70-208600
Eigil SørliMalvik ILH 75-179842

Nidarøst OK (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tore BrurokNidarøst OKH 70-182084
Leif EngenNidarøst OKH 70-180706
Kristian J. FougnerNidarøst OKH 65-123581
Anne-Sofie GjermstadNidarøst OKD 60-159523
Tore KisteNidarøst OKH 70-186019
Oddgeir ØfstiNidarøst OKH 80-216967
Dag StenersenNidarøst OKH 55-412983
Torleif StephansenNidarøst OKH 70-127137

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tore HeggemNo club membershipH 60-126635
Magnar NedlandNo club membershipH 35-179435
Roar StensethNo club membershipH 65-86423

Nord-Østerdal OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John SvergjaNord-Østerdal OKH 50-69137

OL Trollelg (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Øistein ÅsmulOL TrollelgH 70-80763
Brynjulf ForsethOL TrollelgH 85-191067
Paul ForsethOL TrollelgH 80-191258
Frode HaugskottOL TrollelgH 50-216715
Kristin HaugskottOL TrollelgD 40-216726
Stig Arild HaugskottOL TrollelgH 75-188762
Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL TrollelgH 65-66745
Anders LaugloOL TrollelgH 75-179416
Harald LaugloOL TrollelgH 65-165494
Erik LundOL TrollelgH 65-71413
Odd MusumOL TrollelgH 70-137120
Inge NørstebøOL TrollelgH 55-201847
Egil RepvikOL TrollelgH 65-146401
Ruth SchmidOL TrollelgD 60-211204
Leif Gunnar SmistadOL TrollelgH 55-72389
Kristian StensrudOL TrollelgH 35-66757
Henry SundsetvikOL TrollelgH 75-179385
Thore SundsetvikOL TrollelgH 70-179386

Östersunds OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tom BrantheimÖstersunds OKH 65-84692
Karin WalltinÖstersunds OKD 65-84693

Selbu OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jardar SandstadSelbu OKH 75-412150

Steinkjer OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mary BenumSteinkjer OKD 70-128505
Anne-Berit Kyhring KarsetSteinkjer OKD 65-139434
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OKH 65-203506
Aslaug MølnvikSteinkjer OKD 70-128482

Verdal OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kari BuggeVerdal OKD 60-80815
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OKH 65-80120

Wing OK (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Steinar AasvangWing OKH 65-71687
Åse Rita EllingsenWing OKD 50-72003
Tor GjermstadWing OKH 65-161001
Randi HellandWing OKD 70-78496
Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OKH 45-413091
Knut SkjesolWing OKH 70-193030
Rune StræteWing OKH 45-203489
Robert StrømWing OKH 70-188838

Advertisements

IOF Eventor