Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Huldrespretten; Arrangør Skogsjentene i Sør-Trøndelag

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Huldrespretten; Arrangør Skogsjentene i Sør-Trøndelag
Organiser: Sør-Trøndelag
Date: Wednesday 10 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

D 40- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg216726

D 45- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjersti TannvikFreidig188730

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åse Rita EllingsenWing OK72003
Rine HanssenByåsen IL76088
Elisabeth SæthreFreidig209988

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri BjørndalByåsen IL196923
Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra IL128550
Grete Berge OwrenFreidig176244

D 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BuggeVerdal OK80815
Anne-Sofie GjermstadNidarøst OK159523
Berit GrandeFreidig181442
Heidi Meyer MidtunFreidig76092
Ruth SchmidOL Trollelg211204

D 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Berit Kyhring KarsetSteinkjer OK139434
Karin WalltinÖstersunds OK84693

D 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary BenumSteinkjer OK128505
Randi HellandWing OK78496
Aslaug MølnvikSteinkjer OK128482
Sissel RavnsborgHamar OK219555

H 35- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ola BergerByåsen IL170612
Magnar NedlandNo club membership179435
Kristian StensrudOL Trollelg66757

H 45- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OK413091
Rune StræteWing OK203489

H 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg216715
Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig210013
John SvergjaNord-Østerdal OK69137

H 55- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lasse NatvigByåsen IL209980
Inge NørstebøOL Trollelg201847
Leif Gunnar SmistadOL Trollelg72389
Dag StenersenNidarøst OK412983
Eirik VefsnmoByåsen IL161048

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn BergerByåsen IL412934
Tore HeggemNo club membership126635
Olav KvittemFreidig192301

H 65- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steinar AasvangWing OK71687
Tom BrantheimÖstersunds OK84692
Kristian J. FougnerNidarøst OK123581
Tor GjermstadWing OK161001
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK203506
Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL Trollelg66745
Harald LaugloOL Trollelg165494
Knut LillealternFreidig485464
Erik LundOL Trollelg71413
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK80120
Egil RepvikOL Trollelg146401
Roar StensethNo club membership86423
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig412688

H 70- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg80763
Tore BrurokNidarøst OK182084
Leif EngenNidarøst OK180706
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Tore KisteNidarøst OK186019
Magnus LandstadFreidig483336
Odd MusumOL Trollelg137120
Øivind Magne RogndalenHamar OK198837
Leif RøhjellByåsen IL86406
Knut SkjesolWing OK193030
Torleif StephansenNidarøst OK127137
Kjell Atle StrandeFreidig201836
Robert StrømWing OK188838
Thore SundsetvikOL Trollelg179386

H 75- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ola AaldeFreidig78225
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg188762
Anders LaugloOL Trollelg179416
Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig181218
Jardar SandstadSelbu OK412150
Eigil SørliMalvik IL179842
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg179385

H 80- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul ForsethOL Trollelg191258
Oddgeir ØfstiNidarøst OK216967

H 85- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brynjulf ForsethOL Trollelg191067

Advertisements

IOF Eventor