Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsløp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomsløp
Organiser: Malvik IL
Date: Thursday 21 May 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

172 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen AuneByåsen IL153935
Mads Andre AuranMalvik IL193043
Emilie Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK203650
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL116962
Kristine BraathenWing OK202608
Sandra Skogstad DanielsenNidarøst OK213648
Theodor Eikemo-NilsenFreidig
Sigurd EnvikMalvik IL96317
Ida Størdal FjøsneOL Trollelg209354
Ottar Aleksander FløvigWing OK213237
Sivert FolgerøFreidig203579
Solveig Fougner NordhagenNidarøst OK203646
Oda Fuglem SjursenMalvik IL96315
Silja FuglemMalvik IL211848
Stina GåsøOL Trollelg209379
Thomas GundersenNidarøst OK213799
Synnøve Iversen HosethMalvik IL179809
Alfred F. HøysæterWing OK212305
Anna F. HøysæterWing OK213643
Ingeborg KolstadWing OK118603
Leah Korsnes VinjeNidarøst OK160969
Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212099
Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212120
Sofus H LindWing OK213348
Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL212472
Kari Linnea MediaasWing OK180174
Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg69057
Gaute RomundstadNidarøst OK203645
Hedda SæbøNidarøst OK203647
Frida SkumsvollMalvik IL212039
Vilde SolliOL Trollelg171153
Nicholas Trent StendahlNidarøst OK203643
Fredrik Hals StensrudOL Trollelg209638
Louise Hals StensrudOL Trollelg211706
Vebjørn TveitOL Trollelg121779
Aksel VikenByåsen IL184064
Hedda WiddingMalvik IL151048

D -10 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Myhr AmundsenWing OK203539
Anonymisert AnonymisertFreidig211755
Marita AskeFreidig212777
Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg133795
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Astrid Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg165549
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig159546
Åsne Lønnebakke NorbergOL Trollelg209453
Ella SandstadFreidig181780
Amalie SivertsenOL Trollelg209513
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig213142

D11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva GrøtteWing OK212440
Ella Fiskum NessFreidig212806
Astrid Oline Rinnan GreenWing OK184595

D13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OK203649
Mona Eggen KongsbakWing OK180068
Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL160437
Vilde Østeraas JondumOL Trollelg191302
Ingeborg A SæternesByåsen IL192541
Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig131397
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918
Maren VikenByåsen IL145212

D13-16 C (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine Myhr AmundsenWing OK199546
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg129711
Adele HellesvikOL Trollelg212730
Andrine Næss KvamOL Trollelg211732
Synne KvammeWing OK213255
Ingvild Lauvstad SundeWing OK212522

D13-16 N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea WalsethMalvik IL207644

D15-16 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK160996
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Martine Klock FletenWing OK145072
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL145211
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL480023
Ingrid Wanvik KrogstadmoSelbu OK117690
Malin OpøienOL Trollelg180340
Dina ReitanFreidig206043
Anna RenolenWing OK159018
Solveig SæternesByåsen IL189054
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering187187
Marie Bakken SørensenFreidig203661
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig211561
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017

D15-16 B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Myhr AmundsenWing OK160994
Ella Eriksen KongsvikWing OK184438
Nora S. UtsethWing OK184546

D17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eldrid BratsbergWing OK192915
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL160340
Ingvild, Ytterhus UtengenByåsen IL175861

H -10 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruben Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK213649
Andreas Bruun RuiFreidig203587
Hallvard HellevikFreidig180307
Alf Petter LynumFreidig186849
Jørgen Moseid UlvenFreidig97755
Martin Moseid UlvenFreidig152366
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig175985
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig179862

H11-12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend AuneByåsen IL200441
Emil GrønliFreidig211762
Aapo HaukiojaNidarøst OK201157
Sverre HellevikFreidig154340
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig192662
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
August MaskeFreidig167110
Håkon Høyem OlsenFreidig180237
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK203642
Oskar TangvoldFreidig69072
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig180850
William P WalsethMalvik IL211889

H13-14 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Kristoffer AuranMalvik IL193042
Einar EideByåsen IL209976
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Alf Johan FolgerøFreidig175963
Tormod Kristian GevingFreidig203449
Jonas GrønliFreidig176080
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Vegard KittilsenFreidig153660
Kenneth KjelaasMalvik IL134259
Jo Even KolstadFreidig179917
Ole Tobias LorvikMalvik IL151046
Øystein MoltumyrMalvik IL188775
Trygve Annar NæssWing OK203525
Matias NissenFreidig141639
Nikolai RenolenWing OK172166
Jostein RøFreidig203648
Lars SandstadFreidig142524
Jonas VindalWing OK161002

H13-16 C (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage AsplemFreidig203659
Henrik BraathenWing OK145882
Tobias GundersenNidarøst OK211904
Andreas Helland EriksenWing OK160992
Jens Husby AftretMalvik IL193040
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig152256
Håkon SæternesByåsen IL147482
Håvard SingsaasFreidig175964
Daniel SivertsenOL Trollelg213092

H13-16 N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sander SandmoMelhus IL83225

H15-16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even Svegård ByeByåsen IL186159
Mats EidsmoFreidig179813
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg134762
Mathias HermstadFreidig159540
Are LodgaardByåsen IL184175
Oscar LyngenFrol IL197745
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig195937
Martin SelmerFreidig198094
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig182044
Mathias VindalFreidig203527

H15-16B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hallvard DahleWing OK212467
Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen LundboWing OK184594
Martin Grøntvedt PedersenWing OK184596
Isak A SæternesByåsen IL147060
Ådne Skjæveland JøssingWing OK184224
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL96318

H17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birk GravdahlWing OK145881
Ole Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering165123
Sigve Wanvik KrogstadmoSelbu OK157730
Martin LøvåsNidarøst OK412977
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OK211297
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL155924

D11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tora Lønnebakke NorbergOL Trollelg209393
Kristin TveitOL Trollelg146527

H11-12N (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas AagesenMelhus IL149126
Sigurd BraathenWing OK213155
Magne GuttvikWing OK213289
Elias Iversen HosethMalvik IL179807
Espen KarlsenMelhus IL149106
Even LangørgenMelhus IL83226
Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL147828
Håkon Wærnes ØfstiMelhus IL88704
Michael OlsenMelhus IL148949
Peter Prytz JensenMelhus IL149203
Oskar StorlerMelhus IL120663
Erik Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL134127

Advertisements

IOF Eventor