Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsløp 4 - mellomdistanse

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Ungdomsløp 4 - mellomdistanse
Organiser: Byåsen IL
Date: Thursday 11 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

171 competitors entered in total.

Byåsen IL (31)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Preben AntonsenByåsen ILH 17-20185974
Emma ArnesenByåsen ILD 17-20195919
Erlend AuneByåsen ILH 11-12200441
Jørgen AuneByåsen ILH -10153935
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen ILN-åpen116962
Milla Hukkelås F. BertheussenByåsen ILN-åpen212064
Johan BjørkanByåsen ILN-åpen211950
Olav BjørkanByåsen ILN-åpen179418
Even Svegård ByeByåsen ILH 15-16186159
Einar EideByåsen ILH 13-14209976
Ragnhild EideByåsen ILD 15-16199600
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen ILH 13-14199482
Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen ILD 13-14160437
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen ILD 15-16145211
Marte Hoff HagenByåsen ILD 17-20160436
Vilde HolmqvistByåsen ILD 11-12212170
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen ILD 15-16480023
Brage JørumByåsen ILH 17-20181456
Sofi KleivenByåsen ILN-åpen
Are LodgaardByåsen ILH 15-16216729
Kasper LodgaardByåsen ILN-åpen212472
Nora Rossvold OtterleiByåsen ILN-åpen
Ingeborg A SæternesByåsen ILD 13-14192541
Isak A SæternesByåsen ILH 15-16147060
Solveig SæternesByåsen ILD 15-16189054
Nora Sumstad HanssenByåsen ILN-åpen152739
Ingvild, Ytterhus UtengenByåsen ILD 17-20175861
Aksel VikenByåsen ILN-åpen184064
Andrine VikenByåsen ILD 15-16181017
Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen ILD -10212159
Marie Wollan BenumByåsen ILD -10212141

Freidig (59)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marita AskeFreidigD -10212777
Brage AsplemFreidigH 13-16C203659
Andreas Bruun RuiFreidigH -10203587
Mari EidsmoFreidigD 11-12142824
Mats EidsmoFreidigH 15-16179813
Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidigH 11-12212776
Eir Sverresdotter EksethFreidigD -10206036
Frid Sverresdotter EksethFreidigD 11-12212823
Eskil EllefsenFreidigH 11-12204747
Tomas EllefsenFreidigH 11-12204743
Lars Endreseth BaaslandFreidigH -10203628
Tormod Kristian GevingFreidigH 13-14203449
Emil GrønliFreidigH 11-12211762
Erlend GrønliFreidigN-åpen176238
Mathias HermstadFreidigH 15-16159540
Håkon HolstadFreidigH 13-14203584
Mikkel HoltFreidigH 13-14184323
Tora KittilsenFreidigD -10207404
Una KittilsenFreidigD -10206519
Vegard KittilsenFreidigH 13-14153660
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidigH 11-12159543
Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidigN-åpen203578
Ane Malene KolstadFreidigD 11-12180130
Jo Even KolstadFreidigH 13-14179917
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidigH 11-12192662
Alf Petter LynumFreidigH -10186849
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidigH 15-16195937
Vera MelkildFreidigD 15-16180322
Emilie Margret Walbye MikkelsenFreidigD 13-14186246
Kjetil MølnvikFreidigH 17-20211357
Vemund MølnvikFreidigH 11-12213305
Erika Berg NervikFreidigD -10175966
Ella Fiskum NessFreidigD 11-12212806
Matias NissenFreidigH 13-14141639
Silje Marie NissenFreidigD 11-12212787
Solveig Louise NissenFreidigD -10211745
Anna Aurora NolteFreidigD 11-12206048
Håkon Høyem OlsenFreidigH 11-12180237
Frida OpheimFreidigD 17-20211565
Pernille OpheimFreidigD 17-20142526
Ola Garstad PettersenFreidigH 11-12N
Dina ReitanFreidigD 15-16206043
Jostein RøFreidigH 13-14203648
Lars SandstadFreidigH 13-14142524
Alfred Gilje SanneFreidigH 11-12179919
Olaf Gilje SanneFreidigH 13-14165199
Martin SelmerFreidigH 15-16198094
Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidigD 13-14131397
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidigD 11-12182074
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigH 15-16182044
Simen Spets StorhovFreidigH 13-14203586
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidigH -10175985
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidigD 13-14179918
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidigH -10179862
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidigD 15-16211561
Oskar TangvoldFreidigH 11-1269072
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidigH 11-12180850
Mathias VindalFreidigH 15-16203527
Maria Strømdal WikFreidigD -10213142

Frol IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Oscar LyngenFrol ILH 15-16197745

Malvik IL (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Oda Fuglem SjursenMalvik ILN-åpen211763
Silja FuglemMalvik ILN-åpen211848
Elias Iversen HosethMalvik ILH 11-12N179807
Synnøve Iversen HosethMalvik ILN-åpen179809
Jens Husby AftretMalvik ILH 13-16C193040
Kenneth KjelaasMalvik ILH 13-14134259
Øystein MoltumyrMalvik ILH 13-14188775
Frida SkumsvollMalvik ILN-åpen212039
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik ILH 15-1696318
Thea WalsethMalvik ILD 13-16N213633
William P WalsethMalvik ILH 11-12211889

Melhus IL (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Filip Rønning HosethMelhus ILH 13-16C198055
Even LangørgenMelhus ILH 11-12198003
Kristoffer LerliMelhus ILH 11-12N197733
Michael OlsenMelhus ILH 11-12N148949
Peter Prytz JensenMelhus ILH 11-12149203
Sander SandmoMelhus ILH 13-16N83225
Oskar StorlerMelhus ILH 11-12N147828

Nidarøst OK (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OKD 13-16C213563
Thomas GundersenNidarøst OKN-åpen213799
Tobias GundersenNidarøst OKH 13-16C211904
Aapo HaukiojaNidarøst OKH 11-12201157
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OKH 13-16C213810
Martin LøvåsNidarøst OKH 17-20412977
Eivind Søberg MjaalandNidarøst OKN-åpen203642
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OKD 13-14203646
Gaute RomundstadNidarøst OKN-åpen203645
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OKH 11-12213734
Hedda SæbøNidarøst OKN-åpen203647

OL Trollelg (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simen Martinsen BekkvikOL TrollelgN-åpen
Stina GåsøOL TrollelgN-åpen209379
Frida HaugskottOL TrollelgD 13-16C216794
Anders Berge MjølhusOL TrollelgN-åpen69057
Astrid Berge MjølhusOL TrollelgD -10191300
Guro Harbak MusumOL TrollelgD 11-12165525
Malin OpøienOL TrollelgD 15-16180340
Sofie ThonstadOL TrollelgN-åpen
Daniel ThorsteinsenOL TrollelgN-åpen214383

Selbu OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anders TørumSelbu OKH 11-12N157736
Lars Erik UglemsmoSelbu OKH 11-12N98812

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maiken Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink OrienteringD 17-20203655
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink OrienteringH 15-16145620
Fredrik MøllerStjørdals-Blink OrienteringH 11-12203345
Marius MøllerStjørdals-Blink OrienteringH 13-14195832
Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink OrienteringN-åpen187186
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink OrienteringD 15-16187187
Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink OrienteringD 11-12153614

Wing OK (33)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid Myhr AmundsenWing OKD -10203539
Marte Myhr AmundsenWing OKD 15-16B160994
Kristine BraathenWing OKN-åpen202356
Sigurd BraathenWing OKH 11-12N213155
Eldrid BratsbergWing OKD 17-20199654
Sarah BrynhildsenWing OKD 15-16160996
Hallvard DahleWing OKH 15-16212467
Sven Sigurd Klæbo DrevdalWing OKN-åpen213165
Mona Eggen KongsbakWing OKD 13-14180068
Kristine Klock FletenWing OKD 17-20161005
Martine Klock FletenWing OKD 15-16145072
Birk GravdahlWing OKH 17-20145881
Magne GuttvikWing OKH 11-12N213289
Erik Hagen BergWing OKH 13-14212689
Kristina Hagen BergWing OKD 11-12N213747
Andreas Helland EriksenWing OKH 15-16160992
Erling Eide HustvedtWing OKH 13-14212359
Ingeborg KolstadWing OKN-åpen118603
Ella Eriksen KongsvikWing OKD 15-16B184438
Oline H LindWing OKN-åpen202250
Sofus H LindWing OKN-åpen213348
Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen LundboWing OKH 15-16B184594
Jakob Lundgren MelandWing OKH 11-12N212149
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OKH 17-20211297
Trygve Annar NæssWing OKH 13-14203525
Anna RenolenWing OKD 15-16159018
Nikolai RenolenWing OKH 13-14172166
Ådne Skjæveland JøssingWing OKH 15-16B184224
Borgar StavrumWing OKN-åpen202338
Tormod StavrumWing OKN-åpen202549
Johanne Stefanussen FloWing OKD 11-12199664
Ingvild Lauvstad SundeWing OKD 13-16C212522
Jonas VindalWing OKH 13-14161002

Advertisements

IOF Eventor