Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Østfoldsprinten 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Østfoldsprinten 2
Organiser: Sarpsborg OL
Date: Wednesday 29 April 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL
Maren HenriksenHalden SK190259
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181681
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181682
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK212630
Ask SkivdalSarpsborg OL
Eskil SkivdalSarpsborg OL

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HaugeSarpsborg OL145181
Amalie LudvigsenSarpsborg OL181986

D -16 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline AuneHalden SK194816
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK182000
Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK212406
Emma DanevadFredrikstad SK208730
Marie HansenSarpsborg OL157495
Lisa JenssenHalden SK184540
Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK158434
Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL157166
Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK170303
Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183671
Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK159033
Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK197852
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK196849
Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL206021

D 13-16C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild AgnaltTrøsken IL178588
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss195675
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL144612
Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK211969
Mia Bohlin JønsbergGimle IF145797
Ingrid Grønlund MoenGimle IF205930
Nina Bianca PedersenSarpsborg OL205978

D 17- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dina Sofie AntonsenFredrikstad SK155768
Randi Brevig AuneHalden SK158420
Synne Malene BrækkeHalden SK158424
Camilla ImrikFredrikstad SK209934
Margrete KrageSarpsborg OL121634
Malene Langvik-HansenSarpsborg OL191695
Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL206022
Eirin LodgaardRaufoss IL Orientering480176
Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK199256
Helen PalmerHalden SK190327
Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK203117
Heidi StoksethHalden SK197722
Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL94048
Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK181769

D 50- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Elisabeth RamtvedtSarpsborg OL147380

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss170812
Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK176086
Sondre LadimOK Moss192159
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398

H -16 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL167080
Jonatan AuneHalden SK202994
Bendik BergsengFredrikstad SK197772
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK174099
Martin BrækkeHalden SK181957
Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK195770
Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK182092
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK206905
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK202983
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK181972
Haakon Johann Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK181979
Eirik KrokaFredrikstad SK
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK190325
Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK181812
Mats Andre NygårdIndre Østfold OK197993
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK184529
Vegar SkinneIndre Østfold OK179382
Jakob TorgersenHalden SK204760
Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK207830

H 13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK199493
Martin KindemGimle IF155074
Håkon Kopperud KnutsenGimle IF183667

H 17- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK196846
Tore BjørnerødOK Moss61943
Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK187067
Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK181019
Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL191644
Jan Erik IsaksenNydalens SK63200
Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK61947
Audun Langvik-HansenSarpsborg OL191652
Thomas LieFredrikstad SK183732
Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK191070
Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI180916
Claus NorstedHalden SK215109
Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK194878
Magne SætherFredrikstad SK201975
Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK180501
Lasse SimonsenFredrikstad SK71981
Øyvind StoksethHalden SK172140
Jørgen VisterIndre Østfold OK199492
Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK144864

H 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Erik BergsengFredrikstad SK197801
Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL152688
Jens Erik MjølnerødHalden SK91161
Sven SimonsenFredrikstad SK69803
Svend Arne YtterbølHalden SK413078

Advertisements

IOF Eventor