Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM lang

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM lang
Organiser: Melhus IL
Date: Sunday 7 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

159 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Oskar Falk-Larssen KrogsrudMalvik IL179843
Wilma Falk-Larssen KrogsrudMalvik IL179808
Gaute RomundstadNidarøst OK203645

D -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig213142

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918

D 15-16 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK160996
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Martine Klock FletenWing OK145072
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL145211
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL480023
Anine LomeHamar OK195757
Vera MelkildFreidig180322
Anna RenolenWing OK159018
Marie Bakken SørensenFreidig203661
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig211561
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017

D 17-A kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI97462
Marit SchmidOL Trollelg66733

D 17-18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Oda Q FossumFreidig137114
Pernille OpheimFreidig142526

D 19-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristine Klock FletenWing OK161005
Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL160436
Frida SætherFreidig180266

D 21- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunhild Rogne HallandNTNUI206010
Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI209912

D 35- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari Solem AuneByåsen IL132099
Gøril EideByåsen IL199490
Randi LillealternFreidig97757

D 45- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone AlmåsIL Leik157006
Heidi ArnesenFreidig182039
Sigrid MelkildFreidig132741
Torunn Spets StorhovFreidig181956

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rine HanssenByåsen IL76088
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602
Mona Høiås SætherFreidig215147
Elisabeth SæthreFreidig209988

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri BjørndalByåsen IL196923
Karin GalaaenSelbu OK157217
Grete Berge OwrenFreidig176244

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra IL128550
Anne-Sofie GjermstadNidarøst OK159523
Ruth SchmidOL Trollelg211204

D 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stina ElfvingByåsen IL180863
Gunn Kari HygenFreidig201973
Torid KvaalFreidig401037

H -10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik BakkMelhus IL148995
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig176201
Hallvard HellevikFreidig180307
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig179862

H 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend AuneByåsen IL200441
Aapo HaukiojaNidarøst OK201157
Sverre HellevikFreidig154340
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig192662
Håkon Wærnes ØfstiMelhus IL88704
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK213734

H 11-12N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Espen KarlsenMelhus IL149106
Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL197733
Michael OlsenMelhus IL148949
Peter Prytz JensenMelhus IL149203
Oskar StorlerMelhus IL120663

H 13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Einar EideByåsen IL209976
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Vegard KittilsenFreidig153660
Jostein RøFreidig203648
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolai RenolenWing OK172166

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sander SandmoMelhus IL83225

H 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sivert BellingmoOL Gaula114924
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Mathias HermstadFreidig159540
Filip Rønning HosethMelhus IL198055
Are LodgaardByåsen IL184175
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig182044

H 17-A kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir Arne LodgaardByåsen IL183818
Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OK413091

H 17-18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF152308
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OK142406
Adrian OpheimFreidig203662
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg191301

H 19-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI181989
Ola HjulstadMelhus IL148951
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik160506
Arvid LyngstadWing OK180173
Rein Helle MårdalenFreidig208822
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL155924

H 21- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre JohannessenFreidig181960
Pål KittilsenFreidig206040
Mathias Stensland LillevoldNTNUI123574
Bjørn LundanesNTNUI208437
Lars OwrenFreidig160424
Joakim Blix PrestmoWing OK197586
Petter ReinemoFreidig144714
Jan SchmidOL Trollelg211189
Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg211537
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298
Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg216649
Mihail UtkinWing OK199547

H 35- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Otto Richard EideByåsen IL175991
Stein-Erik FletenWing OK199651
Vegard HansenOL Trollelg191299
Brage KeiseråsIL Leik206323
Harald StorrønningByåsen IL181701
Jørgen TegdanOL Trollelg191303

H 45- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernt BrynhildsenWing OK158440
Arild H ClausenFreidig179864
Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL207646
Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OK412977
Agnar RenolenWing OK157222
Jon RøstumOL Gaula178780
Roy SelandWing OK137211
Rune StræteWing OK203489

H 50- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL86412
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg216715
Eivind HoffTyrving IL161008
Bjørn Erik JohnsenByåsen IL188889
Bjarne LienByåsen IL81063
Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidig401016
Jostein MårdalenFreidig198901
Terje MidtbøWing OK199655
Sturla SætherFreidig116813
Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig210013
Terje SchjølbergRøros IL483391

H 55- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein Olav ÅmotIL Leik206202
Helge EriksenByåsen IL199601
Petter GullikstadRøros IL483728
Vemund JarenFreidig69073
John LerliMelhus IL211381
Kjell MaroniByåsen IL413180
Lasse NatvigByåsen IL209980
Geir OwrenFreidig400936
Hans Boye SkogstadOL Gaula182046
Dag StenersenNidarøst OK412983

H 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BjarkøWing OK188759

H 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steinar AasvangWing OK71687
Tore Angell-PetersenFreidig175896
Tom BuggeByåsen IL211274
Knut LillealternFreidig485464
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig412688

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg80763
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Magnus LandstadFreidig483336
Odd MusumOL Trollelg137120
Torleif StephansenNidarøst OK127137
Robert StrømWing OK188838

H 75- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders LaugloOL Trollelg179416
Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig181218
Arne SæterhaugByåsen IL76076
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg179385

H 80- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul ForsethOL Trollelg191258
Jostein GlesåenOL Gaula96243

Advertisements

IOF Eventor