Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Harry Lagerts Nattcup 15 Løp3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Harry Lagerts Nattcup 15 Løp3
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Wednesday 14 October 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

182 competitors entered in total.

A - Legendar (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK193877
Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK157159
Markus GladNTNUI220766
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb186556
Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL180924
Espen JakobsenTyrving IL156843
Esten KorenNydalens SK77444
Vegard LineOslostudentenes IK203230
Sigurd MelsomFossum IF202990
Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF211647
Håvard MyhreKongsberg OL198915
Anders NordbergNydalens SK181232
Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK159953
Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering165633
Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL158421
Finn Gjerull RyghNo club membership129413
Halvor SaunesNydalens SK195811
Anders StorbratenIFK Lidingö SOK483387
Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering180877
Torbjørn ValaNo club membership
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb207593

B - Ola og Kari (44)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ketil ÅstebølOppsal Orientering158053
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL186884
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL206100
Åse BerganNydalens SK204666
Audun BjerknesMåren OK80098
Stein BlomsethLillomarka OL195953
Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK181939
Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering181663
Olav EideOslostudentenes IK146383
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering195708
Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering159509
Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK211355
Erling HjermstadFossum IF190677
Lars HjermstadFossum IF219123
Julie HjortlandLarvik OK187327
Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering221436
Øystein HoloFossum IF84871
Tarjei HoloFossum IF203231
Martin HosetNydalens SK184647
Axel HoveidAsker Skiklubb207564
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK186841
Elias JonssonNydalens SK203274
Lars KlyveOppsal Orientering216804
Hallvard KorenOK Moss84741
Trond KortnerØstmarka OK181802
Lukas LilandNydalens SK199282
Sam LunøeNydalens SK177010
Einar MelsomFossum IF183652
Terje MelsomFossum IF151139
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering179985
Svein NygårdLillomarka OL193090
Rudi B OlsenLillomarka OL198898
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering183908
Per Martin RørvikNo club membership207861
Karl Even RyghHeming Orientering91134
Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181953
Arianna TauferNydalens SK483534
Paul TorvundØstmarka OK79101
Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OL180127
Lars-Christian UngerNydalens SK198004
Are WigaardOppsal Orientering214979
Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering485677
Gløer O WinsvoldSentrum OK488280
Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK180903

C - Lokal (101)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering204267
Terje Nilsen AbuslandOtra IL216788
Arild AndresenFossum IF165904
Kari-Ann ÅnensenOppsal Orientering182138
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb207610
Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK206291
Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK201445
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK194709
Bjørn BendiktsenKonnerud IL99164
Vegard BendiktsenKonnerud IL99110
Audun BerganNydalens SK153565
Gaute BerganNydalens SK153564
Nils BerganNydalens SK191246
Solveig BerganNydalens SK180326
Hallvard BjørgumVBIL181558
Runar BjørhovdeBækkelagets SK160339
Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197879
Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK219188
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IK210110
Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF186023
Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering197922
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb205545
Andreas ErichsenNydalens SK170815
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss67804
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK147139
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK153554
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb160804
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL487949
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering411539
Per FosserIndre Østfold OK208714
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321
Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubb160778
Morten FredhMåren OK208419
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering188863
Bjarte FrøysnesOtra IL217071
Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL205395
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb142796
Christian GrotnesTyrving IL159513
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197833
Nils HæstadFossum IF191375
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK184460
Endre HallanLillomarka OL79089
Linda HanssenØstmarka OK203515
Bjørn HaugeFet OL411372
Dag HauglandØstmarka OK173000
Øyvind HelmersenFet OL201988
Kjell HobølØstmarka OK66843
Torstein HoleNydalens SK197809
Marie Rygh HoltenNydalens SK221115
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK179863
Isak JonssonNydalens SK204677
Maria JonssonNydalens SK157511
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering193685
Storm KleivaNydalens SK172705
Martha Nesheim KøberNydalens SK172673
Paul Laurentius KoefoedEptir skogssniglar195700
Carl-Erik KopsengEptir skogssniglar170827
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK186133
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering203312
Marit Wenseth KureBø OL157506
Bent Sande KvermeFossum IF179912
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF179826
Geir Ottar KvernstuenNydalens SK170828
Sjur LangedalNydalens SK176112
Marie LilandNydalens SK153847
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471
Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb192601
Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb208050
Ea LunøeNydalens SK157156
Einar LunøeNydalens SK177011
Espen LunøeNydalens SK216648
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering180932
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb200100
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT190637
Morten MoeFet OL181700
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF187105
Trond MyhreFossum IF191338
Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL221144
Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK222529
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering187011
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering187010
Liv PaltielNo club membership146444
Erik PaulsrudIL Koll219189
Andreas RambergØstmarka OK207518
Inge RambergØstmarka OK172946
Morten RannemFossum IF154160
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering194450
Sander H. RogndokkenFet OL195911
Per SandbergNydalens SK181026
Synnøve Lyssand SandbergNydalens SK97716
Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF221013
Per StedjeØstmarka OK152478
Peer StiansenNydalens SK89333
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering412980
Claes-H. UngerLillomarka OL197963
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK195740
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK154535
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202127
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF195814

R - Rekrutt (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll208999
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF213227
Stein H. HagenFossum IF206289
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL201888
Markus HirschBækkelagets SK185198
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK184338
Oskar HoltvedtBækkelagets SK184993
Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK185059
Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering203311
Marie Sisjord NyvollFossum IF178356
Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering183906
Marie SaugestadNydalens SK208017
Birgit SisjordFossum IF192392
Elias StubberudNydalens SK410557
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK190669

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival