Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to AAOKs karusell løp 7

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: AAOKs karusell løp 7
Organiser: Øyestad IF allianse
Date: Wednesday 12 August 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

Damer 1 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kamilla HelsørFroland IL119513
Karen HelsørFroland IL165564
Kristin Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK173188
Tuva Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK173189
Sofie NærestadIF Trauma175768
Ingrid RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering206523
Kamilla StudsrudHisøy OK195895
Karoline StudsrudHisøy OK212604

Damer 2 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lene HaugeHisøy OK412605
Amalie RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering206417
Karin SteenIF Trauma188904
Johanne TerjesenØyestad IF allianse197960

Damer 3 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås157079
Mia HirschIF Trauma189015
Elisabeth NærestadIF Trauma203325
Ada Helene OlsenIF Trauma203326
Henriette OlsenIF Trauma156961
Gerd-Torun RikeHisøy OK87648
Fanny SkindloIF Trauma168442
Anne Karin StigemoIL Imås98007
Ann Mari StudsrudHisøy OK98483
Thea Kristine TerjesenØyestad IF allianse137130

Damer 4 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrun ErlandsenHisøy OK61078
Nora FagerheimHisøy OK98459
Åshild SimonsenIL Imås206402

Damer 5 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK410850
Anita Wiberg GjelstenIL Høvdingen211662
Tone HirschIF Trauma156960

Damer 6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje HaugeHisøy OK193045

Herrer 2 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bo Einersen KjerlandØyestad IF allianse198009
Vebjørn ErlandsenHisøy OK98006
Peder Kristen PedersenIK Grane Arendal Orientering186173
Morten RognmoIK Grane Arendal Orientering200500

Herrer 3 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn BratlandIF Trauma159631
Halvard ErlandsenHisøy OK86120
Terje ErlandsenHisøy OK86125
Reidar GrøsleAustre Moland IL116457
Torgeir HaugeØyestad IF allianse79913
Einar Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK173187
Nils-Henrik PedersenHisøy OK195860

Herrer 4 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åge AashamarFlosta IL114839
Morten BenestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering60788
Magne BlågestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering91191
Erik Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK410843
Ragnar FremmerlidIK Grane Arendal Orientering168567
Tony HalsallOtra IL204646
Inge HaugeHisøy OK173172
Stein Olav KjerlandØyestad IF allianse197791
Ove KjetsåOtra IL204645
Erling LauvrakIL Imås157017
Widar Taxth LølandIL Express98008
Rolf MikkelsenIL Imås211569
Geir Jonny RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering192904
Carl Tore SundquistØyestad IF allianse160740

Herrer 5 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn Ager-WickIK Grane Arendal Orientering192905
Øyvind HelsørFroland IL165566
Geir Henrik HirschIF Trauma195680
Henrik Chr. HirschIF Trauma180081
Tor OlsenIF Trauma203431
Finn PettersenGjerstad IL68409
Svein RoslandHope IL87126
Kjell SandåkerIL Imås128378
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås157021
Are SkindloIF Trauma203432
Frode SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering206419
Kjell Walter SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering485697
Fredrik StudsrudHisøy OK412226
Per Torstein TerjesenØyestad IF allianse79914
Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL179363

Herrer 6 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK114837
Nils Gunnar GjelstenIL Høvdingen211661
Magnus JohnssonIK Grane Arendal Orientering74923
Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma188700
Terje UrfjellIL Imås97792

Advertisements

IOF Eventor