Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM Langdistanse
Organiser: Steinkjer OK
Date: Sunday 7 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

122 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde Bruvold-HafstadVerdal OK129472
Emilie Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK151453
Martine Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK151454
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering77057
Laura HegstadOK Skøynar186952
Mateo HendersonSteinkjer OK212176
Noelle HendersonSteinkjer OK212100

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guro HegstadOK Skøynar206279

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Camilla BrørsSteinkjer OK204809
Iselina Myhr ImslandFrol IL195735
Trude MarkhusVerdal OK181876
June MunkebyFrol IL171472

D 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi Marie GlomsrudStjørdals-Blink Orientering78925
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921
Hege HallanOK Skøynar
Louise RonglanOK Skøynar186951

D 15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lina Kvitvang BenanSteinkjer OK152273
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203266
Sofie HallemVerdal OK203553
Eline KippeVerdal OK204298
Ragne MunkebyFrol IL116855
Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK201976
Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering187187
Ane Marte VatnFrol IL187117

D 17-18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frida DahlSteinkjer OK165322
Marie DaleSteinkjer OK204817
Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK203267
Maiken Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering203655

D 19-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norunn Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK195711
Kajsa Stina SandstadFrol IL212578
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL206562

D 21- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirsten Marie LynumOK Skøynar143211
Sara ProforsFrol IL192448
Elise Taylor SpetsFrol IL157296
Line SundsvikFrol IL144211
Kari SvingheimFrol IL208088

D 45- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunhild BredesenVerdal OK192104
Kari GrindbergSteinkjer OK204819
Monica HægstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering173366
Randi JensenFrol IL187148
Mari Ann Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK204585
Bente H. SundsvikFrol IL98557

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnhild ForsethFrol IL198803
Magnhild KvaalVerdal OK80817
Kari Halvorsen MelbyeVerdal OK63718

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard JermstadSteinkjer OK204813
Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK165236
Fredrik MøllerStjørdals-Blink Orientering203345
Sigurd VatnFrol IL187160

H 13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yngve AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering187052
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Simen HegstadOK Skøynar151236
Tore MarkhusVerdal OK211324
Marius MøllerStjørdals-Blink Orientering195832
Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar181491

H 15-16 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering173122
Andreas GlomsrudStjørdals-Blink Orientering165121
Håkon GrandeVerdal OK172260
Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OK192182
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering145620
Simen Eliassen KvarmeSteinkjer OK192615
Oscar LyngenFrol IL197745
Sigurd Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK165127
Andreas RonglanOK Skøynar186844
Birk Barstad SundSteinkjer OK83041
Morten SvendgårdOK Skøynar186842

H 17-18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering165123
Trygve LægranSteinkjer OK192508
Petter MarkhusVerdal OK184584
Marius Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK165125

H 19-20 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Endre AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering187185
Karl Aksel JermstadSteinkjer OK139592
Johan Otto MunkebyFrol IL195938
Jonas RessemFrol IL198810
Vegard RessemFrol IL187161
Henrik Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering182098
Stian SundsvikFrol IL180793

H 21- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anton BjartnesVerdal OK200370
Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL173436
Jørgen FiskumFrol IL187167
Erik FrøsethVerdal OK63724
Ole Morten FrøsethVerdal OK198715
Per GrandeVerdal OK144779
Øystein HaugFrol IL179806
Gisle HolbergOK Skøynar92344
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL211600
Andreas Svingheim MagerøyFrol IL82357
Kjetil OkkenhaugNTNUI181025
Paul SirumFrol IL187034
Jon SivertsenVerdal OK91577
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL187219
Svein Inge YdseVerdal OK80812

H 35- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Arne GlomsrudStjørdals-Blink Orientering111466
Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OK87539
Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK165329
Jon Olaf OlaussenMalvik IL188771
Frank Robert RysgårdFrol IL173083
Joar SvendgårdOK Skøynar62096
Gunnar VatnFrol IL187134

H 45- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inge HafstadVerdal OK209777
Håvard HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering187048
Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering173400
Robert RessemFrol IL198910
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK201868
Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering132895

H 55- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav Martin IndgaardFrol IL80376
Karl Arne MelbyeVerdal OK151103
Terje RønningOK Skøynar188799
Tore SolheimStjørdals-Blink Orientering78953

H 65- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Egil EriksenGrong IL152645
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK203506
John KvaalVerdal OK80119
Kjell Olav MelbyeVerdal OK211659
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK80120
Ole Jørgen MjøsundSpillum IL94454
Olav Magne SvendgårdOK Skøynar71571

H 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg188762
Johannes SollidVerdal OK217478

D 15-20 B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristel HaltbrekkenSteinkjer OK152270

H 15-20 B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noah HendersonSteinkjer OK211948

Dir B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hege HegstadOK Skøynar186948
Sigrid SolheimStjørdals-Blink Orientering203347

Advertisements

IOF Eventor