Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkampfinale Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkampfinale Bergen
Organiser: Bergens TF
Date: Tuesday 2 September 2014

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

257 competitors entered in total.

D/H-10N (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bergens TF
[empty slot]TIF Viking
[empty slot]TIF Viking
[empty slot]Bergens TF
[empty slot]Askøy OL
Christian DaleBergens TF201918
Anders Rønnestad DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett
Elena Gjøsund FossGneist, IL
Helene GrønbechAskøy OL197154
Jan HillerenAskøy OL197153
Kine HillerenAskøy OL197048
Agnes LehmannVaregg Fleridrett195930
Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking195949
Johanna MjelstadTIF Viking194621
Kaisa Klubben MosevollAskøy OL119339
Helene NysæterBergens TF191281
Jørgen Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking185824
Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL11903
Nora Egeland StoroGneist, IL71513
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730
Erlend WollanFana IL141085
Hanne Sofie WollanFana IL195763

D11-12N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anny Patterson MøklebustGneist, IL
Mathea Patterson MøklebustGneist, IL
Victoria TorsvikGneist, IL187232
Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL99307

H11-12N (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Varegg Fleridrett
[empty slot]TIF Viking
[empty slot]Fana IL
Sondre BataldenFana IL
Lars Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL192267
Mathias HeradstveitGneist, IL195908
Jon Henning HillerenAskøy OL197044
Magnus LehmannVaregg Fleridrett
Edvard Ormhaug Tschudi MadsenTIF Viking195916
Lukas NordrikGneist, IL192353
Sindre Haaland WesterbøGneist, IL184638

D13-16N (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Nøkling AagaardTIF Viking195813
Amalie de Lange D'AgostinoTIF Viking195797
Hege Kristin HillerenAskøy OL11594
Gabrielle Kryvi LundTIF Viking195917
Ida LehmannVaregg Fleridrett195756
Sunniva Dörfler MatreTIF Viking195760
Eirin Sudbø SivertsenGneist, IL158593

H13-16N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre Klubben MosevollAskøy OL11901
Jørgen ReinbothAskøy OL197152

Åpen N (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bergens TF
[empty slot]Varegg Fleridrett
Anne HillerenAskøy OL197170
Marie Tschudi MadsenTIF Viking195915
Frode MosevollAskøy OL11598
Ragnhild NysæterBergens TF191385
Camilla NystuenAskøy OL11599
Ove OslandBergens TF
Johan ReinbothAskøy OL197945
Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking91668

D11-13 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Fana IL
[empty slot]Bergens TF
Svanhild Grevskott BåtnesVaregg Fleridrett154305
Oda Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular145361
Victoria Roll-ToftFana IL
Andrea SkageGneist, IL165761
Victoria TorsvikGneist, IL
Sofie YstebøTIF Viking181575

H11-13 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre BataldenFana IL127220
Andreas DaleBergens TF201953
Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF
Jon William HammerBergens TF159312
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking116562
Martin Krokeide OttesenTIF Viking111731
Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking195921
Aksel MjelstadTIF Viking185976
Andreas NysæterBergens TF154865
Eirik Bjerke OtteråTIF Viking204604
Vegard SkeieBergens TF199392
Erlend SørheimVaregg Fleridrett
Knut Heikki Odland TorgersenBergens TF199677
Fredrik VikenGneist, IL192431
Gard York HaukenesVaregg Fleridrett195825

Åpen C (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Gneist, IL
[empty slot]Varegg Fleridrett
[empty slot]BSI - Orientering
[empty slot]Bergens TF
Bjørn BataldenFana IL
Svein Ove BåtnesVaregg Fleridrett
Benedicte DaleBergens TF201908
Kirsten GrevskottVaregg Fleridrett483678
Michael GunnarsonVaregg Fleridrett
Hege Kristin HillerenAskøy OL
Astri Ese HoleBergens TF
Hilde Marit HøllelandFana IL125270
Bjørn InstanesVaregg Fleridrett184645
Sarah InstanesVaregg Fleridrett195691
Jørgen Julius JohansenVaregg Fleridrett193133
Marian KjellevoldIL Gular188769
Ingfrid LandaBergens TF
Marie Tschudi MadsenTIF Viking
Magnus MelingenGneist, IL187314
Ingrid RollFana IL
Tone Roll-ToftFana IL
Eirin Sudbø SivertsenGneist, IL
Jorunn Sudbø SivertsenGneist, IL158594
Sissel TjøswoldBergens TF
John Nova YorkVaregg Fleridrett195771

H12-14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett154252
Olav Hammersland GarnesGneist, IL173240
Scott JuvikIL Gular206490
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182012
Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular412976
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett152370
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Mads Jørgen SkageGneist, IL184332
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154304

D12-16 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Runa AlmelandFana IL206376
Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL158595
Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking185870
Hedvig Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular78715
Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett195923
Tora Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192399
Marie Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking157154
Marte Mjeldheim SandvollGneist, IL183838
Constance StorvestreVaregg Fleridrett184455

D50- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Kjersti DaltveitFana IL62488
Elin Sjødin DrangeVaregg Fleridrett67336
Benedicte Monstad FleslandGneist, IL149229
Kirsten GrevskottVaregg Fleridrett
Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL130703
Anita Lindvik-SævareidFana IL84215
Liv Sylvi MeyerGneist, IL170864
Bjørg MidttunBergens TF
Mette RogneVaregg Fleridrett153562
Turid RognsvågFana IL62070
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Kari SecherBergens TF199391
Nina SoligardBergens TF159340
Gro Birkeland SøvikGneist, IL184266
Eli VerstoGneist, IL195736

D65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF199678
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF
Astrid OrmbergFana IL96677
Ingrid RollFana IL192922
Ingvill VoldFana IL146232

Åpen B (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bergens TF
Lise Balestrand GrønbechAskøy OL159641
Bjørn BataldenFana IL195907
Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett182148
May-Lill DammTIF Viking158099
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett192629
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF165469
Magnus Enes HeggøyAskøy OL
Jan HauglandÅrstad IL
Ylva Svanberg HelleTIF Viking157492
Helene Reime HellemVaregg Fleridrett
Daniel InstanesVaregg Fleridrett184633
Jannike Bremar JohannessenGneist, IL124850
Ragnar KayserFana IL152703
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett
Trude KyrkjebøTIF Viking
Sjur LehmannVaregg Fleridrett
Torild MyrliTIF Viking185977
Nina Christin NæsheimTIF Viking194710
Inger K NesbøGneist, IL146343
Arild Frank OlsenBergens TF
Lene RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett116431
Jorunn Sudbø SivertsenGneist, IL
Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL82590
Jos van der PlasBergens TF186001
Owen Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett

H15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus Enes HeggøyAskøy OL192148
Andreas GrønbechAskøy OL159640

D17- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimAskøy OL192587
Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL192268
Stine BjørkevollOdda OL80654
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Marianne HeldalFana IL79898
Hilde Kristine HvidevoldBSI - Orientering159916
Line LaurantsenVaregg Fleridrett92693
Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184467
Katrine MolvikGneist, IL140018
Ingunn Moss RognsvågVaregg Fleridrett
Rannveig NordhagenFana IL82233
Toril Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL192400
Vibeke RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett206317
Vilde Hopland SkageGneist, IL92125
Gunhild Forland SlungårdAskøy OL407482
Sigrid SøvikGneist, IL183837
Silje Gulbrandsen WollanFana IL134037

H50- (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle Toft AlmelandFana IL413286
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Ove DrangeVaregg Fleridrett67335
Knut GjestemoenBergens TF74946
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett186310
Jan HauglandÅrstad IL142843
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL125269
Ivar HostadVaregg Fleridrett
Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TF159342
Tore JuvikIL Gular119345
Arne Wilhelm KnudsenGneist, IL
Håkon MogstadFana IL
Knut A MolvikGneist, IL146344
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF159310
Tommy SævareidFana IL167045
Bjørn-Inge SkageGneist, IL71530
Tor SørevikTIF Viking184632
Erling StrandBergens TF83177
Torgeir StrandFana IL403010
Matti TorgersenBergens TF201948
John Nova YorkVaregg Fleridrett

H65- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle AlvheimFana IL
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking180915
Jan Olav JellestadBergens TF141117
Einar NordåsFana IL176149
Arild Frank OlsenBergens TF144053
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Per VikaneFana IL176287

Åpen AK (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Kristian EidsheimAskøy OL201385
Bjarte HandelandBSI - Orientering176280
Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Stig MjelstadTIF Viking185875
Petter Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking157152
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett
Fredrik ThorkildsenBSI - Orientering152650

H17- (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørnar AlmelandFana IL413203
Eirik BjørkevollOdda OL80652
Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett200459
Kjetil DammTIF Viking76216
Sondre DammTIF Viking184400
Jakob EiknerFana IL118042
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett197823
Erlend GjestemoenBergens TF72549
Magnus Rogne HallandVaregg Fleridrett71774
Espen HammerslandGneist, IL173241
Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking130291
Brage HellenTIF Viking185964
Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL124849
Tom Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL124852
Magne KnudsenGneist, IL153695
Jan KocbachFana IL
Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking
Roald LaurantsenGneist, IL
Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett89609
Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett
Ketil MaldeIL Gular78716
Morten Andreas NomeBSI - Orientering62085
Tore NymarkAskøy OL192524
Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL411052
Håkon ReikvamIL Gular
Tore ReikvamFørde IL
Espen RognsvågFana IL165468
Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184477
Frank SæthreFana IL139642
Fabian WennerbergVaregg Fleridrett89419
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett

Advertisements

IOF Eventor