Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Kretsløp mellomdistanse for alle opp til 20 år

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kretsløp mellomdistanse for alle opp til 20 år
Organiser: Sturla, IF
Date: Saturday 8 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Emilie BratlandSturla, IF224930
Magnus KulbergSturla, IF247651
Frida LundSturla, IF
Hedvig Werpen SkoeSturla, IF
Falk Teigen StaibSturla, IF255711
Ylva Teigen StaibSturla, IF255696
Odin Leander Løvseth StokkeKonnerud IL255264
Emil Thune IversenSturla, IF255697
Oda Holthe WærstedNo club membership
Herman WilhelmsenSturla, IF

C-åpen 13-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malene Gustavsen WaalSturla, IF
Nora Elise UllebergSturla, IF

B-åpen 13-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OL212523

D 9-10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ofelia Leonora AxelsonEiker OL213572
Sofie SkareKonnerud IL248921

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adine Amalie HunstadKonnerud IL
Julie Rogstad SætherRingerike OL212636

D 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abelone Josefine AxelsonEiker OL212493
Emilie Haffner HaugholtSturla, IF233616
Elise RenardKongsberg OL238174
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL234142
Julie WoldSturla, IF213059

D 15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL198838
Ylva KlausenSturla, IF512672
Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL247684
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL224287
Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL224300
Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL204756
Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL212446

D 17-20 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda AxelsonEiker OL213690
Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL210112
Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL510900
Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud IL212632
Selma HoivoldKongsberg OL503909
Ine InstanesSturla, IF199367
Malene InstanesSturla, IF199366
Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF212043
Tiril KihleKonnerud IL500282
Hedda KjeldsenSturla, IF500401
Marie KvarmeSturla, IF507448
Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL184520
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL506837
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335

H 9-10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikkel BjerkKonnerud IL224034
Magnus LestebergKongsberg OL242271
Sindre Elias Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL224707
Martin Sandli RånesKonnerud IL242314
Valdemar Hellerud SireKonnerud IL504528

H 11-12 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob Bredland EidKongsberg OL242441
Mathias Bredland EidKongsberg OL215111
Adrian Michael HunstadKonnerud IL
Kristian KaiserSturla, IF229743
Aksel KlausenSturla, IF233605
Christian Jørgen KulbergSturla, IF247859
Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL242272
Mathis RenardKongsberg OL209723
Marius Thune IversenSturla, IF255608
Oscar WilhelmsenSturla, IF234019

H 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne BisethKongsberg OL234144
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL225046
Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL224741
Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL192421

H 15-16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL228505
Mathias AxelsonEiker OL212792
Isak FagerlandSturla, IF83185
August Hellerud SireKonnerud IL234818
Mats JohnsenSturla, IF212035
Henrik KaiserSturla, IF203306
Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF212045
Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OL511365
Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL217134
Jens WoldSturla, IF211942

H 17-20 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind Bogen ArenthSturla, IF206489
Arne BerganKongsberg OL502336
Vetle DrageKongsberg OL502338
Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL178360
Martin KaiserSturla, IF222549
Lukas KlausenSturla, IF512209
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL206488
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL508142
Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF211840
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL502815

Sjåfør - leder - etc (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik AxelsonEiker OL211980
Tore AxelsonEiker OL212363
Harald BerganKongsberg OL502337
Are BisethKongsberg OL227498
Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL228554
Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL228521
Bernt HellerudKonnerud IL
David HunstadKonnerud IL
Stine KaiserSturla, IF97533
Jørgen KulbergSturla, IF
Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL211454
Ola LestebergKongsberg OL211224
Syver LøkenKongsberg OL178250
Anne-Sofie LyshedenKonnerud IL503959
Stig MellingRingerike OL215004
Linnea OlofssonKongsberg OL506938
Pål PedersenKonnerud IL212365
Terje W. PettersenKonnerud IL508912
Damien RenardKongsberg OL201971
Nan Kristin RogstadRingerike OL223485
Espen RøsteKongsberg OL204757
Sigrid SkareKonnerud IL
Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OL511364
Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL
Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL231180
Morten Herman VogtKonnerud IL505847
Andre WilhelmsenSturla, IF206268
Håkon WoldSturla, IF

Advertisements

IOF Eventor