Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to NNM Sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NNM Sprint
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Friday 13 August 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

119 competitors entered in total.

D 9-10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrine PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra MortensenMo OK225428
Anna Elisabeth SkålsvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212071

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonette Celia EvensenBardu IL247564
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø511577
Tamara JoelsenMo OK225371

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid LindMo OK212443

D 17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø509544
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503512
Thea HolandHarstad OL233707
Johanna Lovise HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Ida SolliMo OK212966
Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø506815

D 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL219487
Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192119
Stine-Mari GabrielsenSørreisa OL243152
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø515025
Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø502125
Heidi JensenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204714

D 40- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trine AlsosHarstad OL510655
Ellen Christin ArntzenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering246578
Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø503511
Anne Marthe LimstrandKabelvåg O-lag211512
Tonje MidttunBardu IL187895
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering224845
Rikke NørgaardOL Tønsberg og omegn215019
Hege NornesHarstad OL254125
Anne Lise ØiesvoldBodø og Omegn IF Orientering246579
Marianne PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192249
Rita VikenTverlandet IL247947

D 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Kari BakklandSørreisa OL511821
Hilde Sofie HansenMo OK512421
Doris Stien KaspersenMo OK512589
Elisabet KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering254573
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL515731

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL184613
Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsø204750
Inger Lise PettersenKorgen IL192093

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri LøkseSørreisa OL513617

H 9 -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elias A JohansenBardu IL
Daniel LindMo OK
Peder Jostein MidttunBardu IL247474

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik HessenStokmarknes OL514838
Joachim LindMo OK213068
Isak MortensenMo OK212961
Erlend Mathias OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering515725
Nikolai PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering211945

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217789
Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212084

H 17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL236419
Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204588
Oliver LarsenMo OK215994

H 21- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacob Berg LofthusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering222586
Magnus Beyer BrattliMo OK
Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL506806
Eirik FrostAlta OL506761
Thomas FrostAlta OL514693
Joar GjerdahlBerger og Svelvik OL512811
Mathias HermstadFreidig201390
Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orientering504806
Rein JørgensenMo OK512530
Even-Johan KaspersenMo OK512457
Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand502922
Geir MoholdtIL BUL-Tromsø504334
Jakob Kalvig SkoganSogndal IL219293
Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Lars SolliMo OK507026
Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø506834
Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik206201

H 40- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amund BeitnesVaranger Orienteringslag515843
Sverre Magnus BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering256286
Knut Øyvind JohansenBardu IL510428
Helge MidttunBardu IL188222
Jan Erik PaulsenKabelvåg O-lag211514
Thor Vidar PedersenIL Siso208018
Karl-Gunnar SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL168395

H 50- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BrynjulfsenOK Silsand509040
Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503965
Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø192913
Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø501155
Ole-André HelgaasIL BUL-Tromsø505849
Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø
Ole Kristian KristensenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering506939
Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand511355
Lasse SkalleHarstad OL253818
Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL207807
Jon Helge VaengSørreisa OL204391
Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL201027
Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering184306

H 60- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar BrattliMo OK186195
Leif GulbrandsenSørreisa OL205982
Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand506352
Arvid JohansenSørreisa OL205980
Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering507769
Ingar SolbergOlderskog IL223901
Eirik Arne SørensenSørreisa OL512533
Svein ThomasliKorgen IL505701

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin BergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235826
Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL250615
Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235935
Asbjørn PedersenIL Siso254473
Erling PedersenIL Siso226049
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235932

N-åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Marie AadnevikSørreisa OL250608
Falk Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Leo Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Maja Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Astrid SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL206812

N2- åpen 10-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristoffer Nian Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL

N2-åpen 17- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siw AndreassenSørreisa OL248413
Anita Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL
Suwimol Phiromthai VaengSørreisa OL246765

C-åpen 17- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ove HolandHarstad OL233744
Marianne MortensenMo OK
Lars OlsenTverlandet IL246684

B-åpen 17- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mette BjerveMo OK507304
Jens Olav HessenStokmarknes OL511823
Martin KaspersenMo OK186196

A-åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann Trude MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering82249

Advertisements

IOF Eventor