Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Agderkarusellen løp 2B (midt)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Agderkarusellen løp 2B (midt)
Organiser: IL Imås
Date: Wednesday 21 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

46 competitors entered in total.

Damer 1 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren AanonsenØyestad IF allianse235228
Vilde AanonsenØyestad IF allianse251374
Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK211385
Ingrid Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK233687
Julia Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK233923
Heidi JohansenHisøy OK
Maja KvåleØyestad IF allianse246667
Kaia Eveline NilsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering247893
Frida Sæveraas JohansenHisøy OK
Oda Haslekås SolheimIF Trauma247092

Damer 2 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea Malene NilsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering248145
Vilde Haslekås SolheimIF Trauma246953

Damer 3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mette Javenes FlaaBirkenes IL225005

Damer 4 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gro BørteKristiansand OK512809
Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK511393

Damer 5 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nora JohansenHisøy OK
Tuva Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK245768
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK510279
Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK504224

Herrer 1 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan Francis EskiltHisøy OK
Didrik GauslåFroland IL165563
Vemund HelsørFroland IL226220
Otto Johansen SmedsaasHisøy OK234806
Ånon Haslekås SolheimIF Trauma248315

Herrer 2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias Aamlid TrondsenBirkenes IL224905
Vetle ByrkjeflotIK Grane Arendal Orientering247656
Erik RugslandBirkenes IL233790

Herrer 3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heine Johansen SmedsaasHisøy OK239126

Herrer 4 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Ulrik Mascali BöhmKristiansand OK247654
Torgeir Meum ByrkjeflotIK Grane Arendal Orientering507616
Sigmund Javenes FlaaBirkenes IL224819
Fabian JohannessenKristiansand OK506791
Jakob JohannessenKristiansand OK213651
Nils Arne JohannessenKristiansand OK512690
Paul JohannessenKristiansand OK251357
Henrik JonesIK Grane Arendal Orientering222602
Matthew JonesIK Grane Arendal Orientering506654
Ulrik McFadzeanKristiansand OK247351
Einar Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK234804
Emil NygårdBirkenes IL225087
Espen SolheimIF Trauma509140

Herrer 5 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK512445
Georg SmedsaasHisøy OK234912
Brage TakleKristiansand OK510998
Henrik Andreas TømtIL Imås207732

Advertisements

IOF Eventor