Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Verdal 2-dagers

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Verdal 2-dagers
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Saturday 19 June 2021 - Sunday 20 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

153 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Grande GuddingVerdal OK247072Dag 2
Martin MyrvoldVerdal OKDag 2
Ingvild Kvalheim ReitenStjørdals-Blink Orientering247655
Guro SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering223957
Sanna Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL80371
Ville Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL233667
Sigurd Skoglund LeitheFrol IL211298Dag 1
Marie StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering92016

C-åpen 10-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matias Skjørholm DillanVerdal OK247545
Philip GrøttingVerdal OK246842Dag 1
Adam HvesserVerdal OK246964
Torstein Gjedrem LundVerdal OK187016Dag 1

C-åpen 17- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne Espen DillanVerdal OK513417
Birgitte Skjørholm DillanVerdal OK513416
Jenny Skjørholm DillanVerdal OKDag 2
Ellen KvalheimStjørdals-Blink OrienteringDag 1
Nina Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK
Rigmor StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering203344

B-åpen 10-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK223869

B-åpen 17- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav Gjedrem LundVerdal OK500564Dag 1
Hans RoslingStjørdals-Blink Orientering243457
Rune SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering502543
Ole Gunnar SølbergIL Leik506649Dag 1
Trond TaraldsenMalvik IL224322

AK-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK213119Dag 2
Stein Otto BjørkengVerdal OK212292Dag 2
Kine Sofie Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL241435Dag 2
Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering211305Dag 2

AL-åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne FossøyNTNUI98004
Jon Marius IversenVerdal OK241711
Arngrim UtskarpenNo club membership

D 9-10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne Gudding BarliVerdal OK247837
Mali GuddingFrol IL247199
Matilde Tanem IversenVerdal OK212074
Maren MusumVerdal OK247724
Heidi RånesVerdal OK513415

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martine Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK223888
Oda HøydalVerdal OK246963
Ida-Marie RotmoVerdal OKDag 1
Solveig Skoglund LeitheFrol IL233835

D 13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emilie Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK212545
Helmine Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK223876Dag 1
Tuva Skimmeli HalvorsenOL Trollelg234030
Erle Heksem KjellåsOL Trollelg214383
Mia Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK223891
Johanna RoslingStjørdals-Blink Orientering234331
Hanna SkjerveVerdal OK242472
Emilie StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering224966

D 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK212955Dag 2
Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg512805
Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK212613
Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering187186Dag 2

D 17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OK213563Dag 1
Mari EidsmoFreidig505186Dag 1
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg512707Dag 1
Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering235930

D 21- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL509375
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Mari Støen GussiåsByåsen IL187153
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL208919Dag 2
Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI209912Dag 1
Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK201976Dag 2
Line SølbergIL Leik502953Dag 1

D 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg216726
Ingvild KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering502656
Marte SkoglundFrol IL213776Dag 1
Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoForm195740

D 50- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL506781
Rine HanssenByåsen IL192378Dag 2

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari Halvorsen MelbyeVerdal OK63718
Marit Hæreid SandstadFrol IL80373Dag 2

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering203657

H 9-10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iver Skimmeli HalvorsenOL Trollelg234468Dag 2
Magnus JenssenFrol ILDag 2
Ola Kolberg BjartnesVerdal OK247730
Einar SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering234223
Aksel Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL247783

H 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ovid Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK224176Dag 2
Sigurd JenssenFrol IL247209Dag 2
Mads Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK228433
Erik RånesVerdal OK247854
Petter SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering224950Dag 2
Gustav StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering203343

H 13-14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AlstadFrol IL206018
Sivert Gudding BarliVerdal OK223872Dag 1
Noa HøydalVerdal OK246901
Edvard Konradsen SætherVerdal OK212384
Marius MusumVerdal OK233701
Petter Kvalheim ReitenStjørdals-Blink Orientering234092
Aron Alexander RotmoVerdal OK223885Dag 1
Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering224090
Sondre Skoglund LeitheFrol IL211587

H 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlstadFrol IL208684
Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK505595
Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK213017
Ole Andreas VeskeOK Skøynar204342

H 17-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL511436Dag 1
Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig510760Dag 1
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634Dag 1
Ådne Krogstad StendahlFrol IL207673

H 21- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL511436Dag 2
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI502377
Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI220800
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg512804Dag 1
Mattis HoltFreidig179878Dag 1
Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL508152
Sindre JohannessenFrol IL504436
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik506688
Veiko SaarestikMosvik IL512503
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634Dag 2
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL187219Dag 1
Andreas SølbergIL Leik506777Dag 1

H 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rolf AlstadFrol IL213722
Bent Wiggen HalvorsenOL Trollelg511659Dag 1
Håvard KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering506684
Hermann LeitheFrol IL206019
Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OK87539
Eivind Ness-JensenFrol IL248758
Fredrik PerssonWing OK507075
Asle SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering187051Dag 2

H 50- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius EnesVerdal OK91580Dag 2
Petter GullikstadRøros IL512555
Jan HageIL Leik506633Dag 2
Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK207753
Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg216715
Einar LundVerdal OK80808Dag 1
Arne OkkenhaugVerdal OK80117
Pål Benum ReitenStjørdals-Blink Orientering511335Dag 2
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK201868
Rune StræteWing OK501009

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK508798
Karl Arne MelbyeVerdal OK217039
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK80120

Publikum (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank AuneNidarøst OKDag 1
Ragnhild BagloVerdal OKDag 2
Ole Petter BjartnesVerdal OK
Rolv GrøttingVerdal OKDag 1
Bent Wiggen HalvorsenOL Trollelg511659Dag 2
Runar JenssenFrol ILDag 2
Lisbeth JohansenFrol ILDag 2
Stein KjellåsOL Trollelg
Eirin KonradsenVerdal OK
Lena Lyngsaunet AlstadFrol IL211239
Hans Kristian MusumVerdal OK
Håkon SkjerveVerdal OK
Margrete SkjerveVerdal OK
Kine Sofie Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL241435Dag 1
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL187219Dag 2
Ingrid TanemVerdal OK212074
Gudrun VeskeOK Skøynar
Ole Martin VeskeOK Skøynar

Advertisements

IOF Eventor