Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sommertrening 2 Hedmarken

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sommertrening 2 Hedmarken
Organiser: Løten o-lag
Date: Wednesday 8 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

84 competitors entered in total.

Herrer lang (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torstein BergLøten o-lag202139
Harald BergeLøten o-lag510945
Frode BergersenHamar OK201926
Kenneth BilstadVang OL220950
Jon-Anders BordalRingsaker OK215133
Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL222168
Lars LienGjø-Vard OL508130
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL508151
Trond OlsenLøten o-lag235810
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK500917
Henrik Bleken RudVang OL145164
Michael SætvedtSnertingdal IF Orientering239394
Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK207863
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL225454
Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll223660
Kristian StorsveenLøten o-lag505814

Herrer mellom (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL505395
Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering217272
Odd Arne BlystadLøten o-lag87086
Ola BrevigLøten o-lag204855
Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL480253
Trond FeiringHamar OK202135
Øivind FrøislandVang OL208085
Jørn Eugen HaslestadRingsaker OK191252
Knut HaugOL Vallset/Stange243655
Erik HaugenRingsaker OK92338
Andreas HuberHamar OK211653
Even LienGjø-Vard OL217882
Terje MalmHamar OK500407
Knut MalmoRingsaker OK501243
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL507609
Stein NordviElverum OK506958
Odd NysæterRingsaker OK237777
Frode ØdegårdstuenSnertingdal IF Orientering501405
Ole Hans ØieLøten o-lag180930
Harald ØstbyeElverum OK221167
Lars SkramstadLøten o-lag146321
Bjørn SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering221412
Tore StensethLøten o-lag217264
Are StrandlieGjø-Vard OL500062
Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering505638
Knut WikstrømRingsaker OK211405

Herrer kort (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvard DahlOL Vallset/Stange505782
Magne JohansenVang OL203588
Kåre ØstgårdOL Vallset/Stange188806
Odd RiseRingsaker OK204851
Hans Jørgen RøsteRingsaker OK227612
Magne SmelandVang OL208637
Einar StensbyLøten o-lag505805

Damer lang (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma Bangstad BergersenHamar OK201925
Nina SmestadLøten o-lag501471

Damer mellom (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wenche BjørnstadRingsaker OK500535
Anne Marit BordalRingsaker OK215180
Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505875
Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505820
Mona Bugge HaugOL Vallset/Stange217160
Unn Mette KlopbakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering222531
Eli Ringstad LienGjø-Vard OL179441
Yngvild MalmoVang OL507611
Kjersti RønningHamar OK480289
Tone Bleken RudVang OL173480
Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL508258
Anne SørumIndre Østfold OK500607
Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll207721
Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL226053
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag236005

Damer kort (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mina Bleken RudVang OL213580
Inger K. BrøndboOL Vallset/Stange217022
Anne BrückOL Vallset/Stange246984
Elisabet Høgset RiseRingsaker OK217233
Kjersti NarumOL Vallset/Stange500405
Anita Østgård OlsenLøten o-lag74122
Berit RøsteRingsaker OK506824
Rønnaug SagbakkenLøten o-lag87091
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL180944
Eli StensliLøten o-lag501070
Berit SvevadLøten o-lag204846

N-åpen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren Bleken RudVang OL211885
Simen Bryhn BergstrømTyrving IL214919
Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505822
Ivan Christopher Nybakk-DjuveLøten o-lag246993
Ida RiggenbachOL Vallset/Stange
Mattis RiggenbachOL Vallset/Stange246983

Advertisements

IOF Eventor