Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Morgenfrisk i Follo #8

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Morgenfrisk i Follo #8
Organisers: Ås IL / Nordre Follo Orientering
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

C-åpen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elmer BlomFet OL213174
Alvin Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF168965
Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF500057
Oskar EinstablandNordre Follo Orientering
Laila Eriksen BlomFet OL213269
Ping OuyangØstmarka OK229471
Tom SletnerRøyken OL504619
Vilde Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering213565

B-åpen (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge BovimTistedalen FL512586
Håkon EinstablandNordre Follo Orientering
Jan Olav EinstablandNo club membership
Bjørn Sverre GulheimNordre Follo Orientering91343
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Arne KongsnesOppsal Orientering500563
Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK4128963
Reidar StenrudMåren OK510404
Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering212191
Tove Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering501226
Astrid WakefieldNo club membership
Ellen WakefieldNo club membership

AK-åpen (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering217272
Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK503560
Didrik BredesenLillomarka OL245299
Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF502429
Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb224573
Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering179401
Per FosserHeming Orientering208714
Roy GjerdingOK Moss504397
Audun HvenekildeOppsal Orientering223596
Aud Margret KirkhornMåren OK236426
Morten KongsbergTyrving IL502359
Ingrid Lome-HagmanNordre Follo Orientering204594
Kolbjørn MegardNordre Follo Orientering204607
Petter NæssOppsal Orientering506677
Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering180125
Sissel OlaisenNordre Follo Orientering204601
Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving IL511455
Solveig SletnerRøyken OL509437
Kristian StenrudIndre Østfold OK247535
Laila StenrudIndre Østfold OK246918
Anna Lina ToverudNordre Follo Orientering
Geir TrøanNordre Follo Orientering186215
Gustav Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering501253

AL-åpen (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BjerknesMåren OK501317
Knut BjørkeloNordre Follo Orientering204600
Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering198012
Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb195801
Pål Woldstad HanssenEiker OL507670
Knut Edvard HellandØstmarka OK510694
Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering506980
Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL510995
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK500116
Tor LahlumNordre Follo Orientering220722
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering505398
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma216677
Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK502706
Ståle SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL511298
Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK506944
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK501222
Paul WadeFossum IF243848
Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering502092
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering507655

Advertisements

IOF Eventor