Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to O-treffen

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: O-treffen
Organisers: Nedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag / Østmarka OK
Date: Sunday 4 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

Ås IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Per StålnackeÅs ILPre-o E

Eiker OL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin SørensenEiker OLPre-o E

Fet OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kjell IngvaldsenFet OLPre-o E
Inge Sandstad SkrondalFet OLPre-o E

Fredrikstad SK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Svein JakobsenFredrikstad SKPre-o E

Hisøy OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OKPre-o E
Gerd YttervikHisøy OKPre-o A

Lardal OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Knut Terje OvesenLardal OLPre-o E
Thorunn Aamodt OvesenLardal OLPre-o E

Lillomarka OL (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stein BlomsethLillomarka OLPre-o E
Didrik BredesenLillomarka OLPre-o A
Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OLPre-o A
Emilie Pedersen VoldLillomarka OLPre-o 13-16 år

Løten o-lag (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sigurd DæhliLøten o-lagPre-o E

Modum OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Leif ErikssonModum OLPre-o E
Marita Lilja GrønhovdModum OLPre-o E
Arno Lilja GrønhovdModum OLPre-o E

Nedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Knut BergNedre Romerike HandicapidrettslagPre-o E
Berit FlageNedre Romerike HandicapidrettslagPre-o A
Berit WiikNedre Romerike HandicapidrettslagPre-o A

Nydalens SK (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Knut AaldeNydalens SKPre-o E
Svein BakkenNydalens SKPre-o E
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SKPre-o E
Thomas BøhnNydalens SKPre-o E
Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKPre-o E
Marianne DæhliNydalens SKPre-o E
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKPre-o E
Jappe HjelsethNydalens SKPre-o E
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SKPre-o E
Isak JonssonNydalens SKPre-o E
Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SKPre-o E
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SKPre-o E
Per Ola UlsethNydalens SKPre-o E

Østmarka OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gro Kristin HaugØstmarka OKPre-o A

Porsgrunn OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin Aarholt WaalerPorsgrunn OLPre-o E
Lars Jakob WaalerPorsgrunn OLPre-o E
Ole-Johan WaalerPorsgrunn OLPre-o E

Ringsaker OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geir Myhr ØienRingsaker OKPre-o E

Advertisements

IOF Eventor