Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 2

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 2
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Saturday 23 November 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (39)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Øystein AmundrudStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype501406
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype207888
Pål BårdsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype245175
Jan-Rune Larsen BassoStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype195795
Lars Nicolay Nygård BassoStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype213234
Asgeir BellStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype197972
Martin BlystadStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype186187
Elin Helene DymbeStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype211921
Lars DymbeStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype226943
Tollak Johannes DymbeStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype247980
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype245282
Arne Kristian EspedalStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype504990
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype211702
Anne GarsrudStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype234022
Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype245177
Svein GlendrangeStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype226944
Svein Magnus HalsneStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype238281
Tore KarlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype207746
Jack KoskyStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype510701
Kjell LangvikStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype197812
May MelingStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - lang løype234039
Pernille Ronæss MellebyStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype83031
Brit NilsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype200514
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype204102
Jørgen NilsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype210964
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype195678
Turid NystrømStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype231413
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype195677
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - lang løype211735
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype510413
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype221087
Peter SæbbøStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype227048
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - lang løype207851
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - lang løype227050
Gunnar SakseidStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype192464
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - mellomlang løype250205
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger OrienteringsklubbDamer - mellomlang løype207804
Sverre VarebergStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - kort løype401040
Kjetil WirakStavanger OrienteringsklubbHerrer - lang løype226009

Advertisements

IOF Eventor