Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM natt Hedmark

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM natt Hedmark
Organisers: Hamar OK / Løten o-lag / Vang OL
Date: Friday 4 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF504706

D 17-A kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unn Mette KlopbakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering222531

D 21- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina SmestadLøten o-lag501471
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag501130

D 35- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig StenbergVang OL92070

D 45- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mona LomeHamar OK190329

D 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May Jorunn RognlienModum OL505393
Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll207721
Inger SvalandOL Vallset/Stange506225

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gaute LindaasElverum OK500901
Vegard RanestadHamar OK507971

H 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF509131
Mats LindaasElverum OK209963

H 21- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tore Borchgrevink AluHamar OK509137
Lars Erik BakkeLøten o-lag216758
Kenneth BilstadVang OL220950
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK483040
Eskil FrøislandVang OL508144
Øivind FrøislandVang OL208085
Stein H. HagenFossum IF504815
Even LindaasVang OL202094
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137
Jan Ola PedersenVang OL506425
Anders SkjesetVang OL501416
Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK207863
Pål StenbergVang OL217007

H 35- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oddgeir FrysjøendenBrandval/Kongsvinger OK

H 45- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Ivar BergersenEidskog OL212791
Geir Jota BjørloHamar OK501667
Svein ThorsbergGrue IL222088

H 55- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas HuberHamar OK211653
Øystein MelbyVang OL84213
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL507609
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK500917
Bjørn SolbergseterAustmarka IL502487
Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll223660
Kristian StorsveenLøten o-lag505814

H 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL505395
Leif BillingsøEidskog OL241825
Tor SolbergseterAustmarka IL208625

H 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klaus EngenEidskog OL216401

C-Åpen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren Bleken RudVang OL211885
Mina Bleken RudVang OL213580
Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange217242
Emma Pedersen ElverhøiVang OL217749
Ivan Christopher Nybakk-DjuveLøten o-lag246993
Mari StenbergVang OL217811

B-Åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik HaugenRingsaker OK92332
Ole Hans ØieLøten o-lag180930
Jan Åsmund SætabergetVang OL89083
Jon Herman UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn144214

Advertisements

IOF Eventor