Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to MOT.TV tur Borås

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MOT.TV tur Borås
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Friday 8 November 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

54 competitors entered in total.

D-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn7212573
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK
Veronica Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OK
Cathrine SognNotodden OL
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL

D-13 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK
Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL
Othilie Kvilhaug SkavhellenBotne SK
Pernille ZagarLarvik OK

D-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OK
Iril RingheimLarvik OK8000951

D-15 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn9677615
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn

D-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma EngehultNotodden OL
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn9005284
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK

H-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL
Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL
Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL
Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken
Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK

H-13 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niclas GunnerødStokke IL
Martin HalvorsenStokke IL
Oliver LagerSandefjord OK
Diderik Rønning BøeSandefjord OK

H-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin DybvikStokke IL
Brage EikåsSandefjord OK
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken
Erik ZagarLarvik OK

H-15 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL

H-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL
Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL7208212
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL

D/H -Voksen (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL
Kenneth DybvikStokke IL
Rune EngehultNotodden OL
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK889122
Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK8000947
Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL
Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL
Line-Susanne K. SkavhellenBotne SK
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL
Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL

Advertisements

IOF Eventor