Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Solkystløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Solkystløpet
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Thursday 8 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

121 competitors entered in total.

Herrer A (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom AasrumHedrum OL221390
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK507608
Atle BorgersenHedrum OL203672
Asbjørn BrathagenLarvik OK224452
Jesper FlogstadIL Hauken211217
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK510317
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK509442
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221389
Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK241780
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Arne KristensenStokke IL211333
Tobias KristensenNTNUI216933
Tom KristensenLarvik OK507715
Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL223770
Roger LysnesHedrum OL182119
Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn506661
Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss509552
Robert RognliLarvik OK97973
Bjørn Helge RømenHedrum OL203413
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL502929
Helge StenerudOL Tønsberg og omegn196723
Trond StrandbergLarvik OK204858
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210
Jørn SundbyLarvik OK504453
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL241823
Per Henrik ZagarLarvik OK217736
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF507044

Herrer B (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL236004
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL197800
Jan BøhleOL Trollo221216
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Inge GlittumOK Skeidi190985
Per Chr. HagenBø OL227680
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Sigbjørn MyhreAndebu IL236002
Terje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn506797
Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL207642
Widar TrømborgSande Sportsklubb508801
Eskil VikenAndebu IL215092

Herrer kort (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK237787
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi500673
Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi181694
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL203393
Arne DirdalLarvik OK198720
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL195951
Kenneth DybvikStokke IL224085
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK510316
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb501122
Helge HalvorsenLarvik OK187324
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL501244
Atle JensenStokke IL244781
Kristian Kaupang LyeLarvik OK217755
Runar KittilsenStokke IL239076
Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn184298
Torstein LyeLarvik OK502033
Harald OmlandSkien OK507027
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK504511
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598
Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL509124
Olav SolbergBø OL203367
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

Damer A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin BjervaLarvik OK510312
Agathe BrathagenLarvik OK224439
Linda BrathagenLarvik OK224262
Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK506937
Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK238018
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering206250
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Bente KonstOL Tønsberg og omegn3683377
Janne LarsenPorsgrunn OL223765
Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerLarvik OK207502
Pernille Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL203284
Jannicke ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn184066
Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL506935

Damer B (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK238121
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Hege GunnerødAsker Skiklubb504675
Julie HjortlandNTNUI187327
Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL203633
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering223923
Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL182120
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK180802
Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL178225
Anne Lindalen StenerudOL Tønsberg og omegn504571
Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL199541
Mie ZagarLarvik OK217726

Damer kort (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Tørnes AlfredsenHedrum OL221008
Kristin BruserudOL Trollo216680
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL211574
Kristin DahlSandefjord OK192582
Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL223932
Randi HansenStokke IL211332
Hilde Gunn HellenesOK Skeidi186982
Eirunn HiisStokke IL236400
Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK223934
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368
Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK206560
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK216681
Lise LevyLarvik OK181417
Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK216970
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn502427
Anne Lise SagaKjose IL79064
Inger Lise SolbergBø OL208756
Elisabeth UndstadLarvik OK245596
Pernille ZagarLarvik OK212310

Nybegynnere (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josephine Lin BjørkSandefjord OK211188
Sigrid BruemPorsgrunn OL213445
Magnus FrøydLarvik OK224369
Elise Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL221398
Fredrik Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL221385
Ana Zagar NesLarvik OK224423
Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL223979
Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL209677
Leo Mathias Skjelbred FevangStokke IL234320
Mathias SundbyLarvik OK217029
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL213243

Advertisements

IOF Eventor