Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to 2-mannsstafett Kalbergskogen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2-mannsstafett Kalbergskogen
Organiser: Frøyland IL
Date: Wednesday 31 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

Nybegynnerløype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trym Blom-LamarkGanddal IL
Ove HaugvaldstadOslostudentenes IK200550
Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223589

Individuelt (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK217121
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Jonas Bolstad ScheieFrøyland IL220752
Kari BorgenFrøyland ski & fritid216646
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb245178
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)220844
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)510420
Pål H. GjerdenStavanger Orienteringsklubb192473
Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb245177
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Hans KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL201960
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL221034
Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233897
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL509447
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL509449
Ove MæstadKlubbløs233789
Unni Byberg MæstadGanddal IL234151
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb234039
Svein Oddvar NetlandStatoil BIL229590
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Helene OmdalNTNUI72449
Sunniva OmdalNTNUI196743
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Kristin Furre OweGanddal IL234124
Bjørn kristian RøylandStavanger Orienteringsklubb505636
Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)189011
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557
Håvard SvihusFrøyland IL227534
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013

Stafett (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BlystadStavanger Orienteringsklubb186187
Bertrand DenieulJWC BIL200364
Francois-Marie DuchesneJWC BIL210090
Anders FrøytlogEgersund OK507663
Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK507662
Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)208719
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Trond LamarkGanddal IL509448
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL509450
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Anne Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)216894
Therese Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)39193

Advertisements

IOF Eventor