Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to 2-manns Stafett Sælandsskogen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2-manns Stafett Sælandsskogen
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Wednesday 7 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

2m stafett (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)507646
Tuva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)229434
Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK225018
Anders FrøytlogEgersund OK507663
Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK507662
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Ida KolstøEgersund OK245574
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL509447
Trond LamarkGanddal IL509448
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL509450
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Helene OmdalNTNUI72449
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233906
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)504463
Johan RasmussenSandnes IL (Rogaland)237880
Irene RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb200485
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193

Individuell (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Helga AaslidEgersund OK217121
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Torill AndersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)217077
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Bertrand DenieulJWC BIL200364
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb245178
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)510420
Pål H. GjerdenStavanger Orienteringsklubb192473
Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb245177
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF501015
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL221034
Ove MæstadKlubbløs233789
Unni Byberg MæstadGanddal IL234151
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb234039
Svein Oddvar NetlandStatoil BIL229590
Oddmund NordgårdSUS BIL209736
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113
Kristian OhrGanddal IL64713
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Henning SundbyGanddal IL225587
Brit SvihusGanddal IL39048
Håvard SvihusFrøyland IL227534
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674
Rune SvihusFrøyland IL209851
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Advertisements

IOF Eventor