Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KOK Sommercup, løp 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KOK Sommercup, løp 5
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Tuesday 23 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

A-lang (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK229986
Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)243805
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF225174
Oddgeir EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)209845
Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197876
Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering233943
Torun LynnebakkenKristiansand OK224238
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK503555
Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK184333
Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK502231
Roar MyhreKristiansand OK237895
Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OK219383
David RundeKristiansand OK221505
Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK197872
Ola SløgedalMarnardal IL189002
Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK504431
Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK197885
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934
Lars Peder VaajeMarnardal IL501673

A-kort (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benedicte BeckmannKristiansand OK212044
Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK197824
Arild BjørkenesMarnardal IL189056
Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL216806
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF212325
Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK221130
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering506949
Svein Roar JonsmyrBirkenes IL203394
Magne Reier JørgensenKristiansand OK91374
Einar JørundlandOK Sør211619
Magne MoyOK Sør505873
Svein MykladTorridal IL216923
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940
Olaf RosendahlIL Vindbjart186044
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Synne StrayKristiansand OK96771
Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK216807
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb507040
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501115
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb207530

C-løype (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK239378
Tony HalsallOtra IL501219
Geir HaugomRøyken OL248199
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør181467
Fredrik PyttenTorridal IL197956
Guttorm RosendahlIL Vindbjart186154
Peter RosendahlIL Vindbjart86351
Frank SolåsSøgne og Songdalen OK194882
Arild TelstøIL Vindbjart203330

Nybegynner (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hjørdis EgnerHeming Orientering189116
Liv Alice Kvam HaugomRøyken OL225378
Signe Emilie LynnebakkenKristiansand OK225273

Advertisements

IOF Eventor