Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KOK Sommercup, løp 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KOK Sommercup, løp 3
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Tuesday 9 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

A-lang (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK229986
Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL500244
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK504438
Marit EgnerAsker Skiklubb199742
Harald EikKristiansand OK237882
Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK197823
Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK506629
Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb504485
Trude HarstadBø OL208955
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK229996
Morten HulløenKristiansand OK191221
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK503555
Roar MyhreKristiansand OK237895
Eivind Frode RindeBø OL245745
John RundeKristiansand OK504087
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK187014
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634
Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK201976
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK201868
Ola SløgedalMarnardal IL189002
Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK504431
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Roar TønnessenKongsberg OL198916
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388
Lars Peder VaajeMarnardal IL501673

A-kort (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild BjørkenesMarnardal IL189056
Brit I. DanielsenOddersjaa SSK80104
Kåre DanielsenOddersjaa SSK508821
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering506949
Nils Egil JohannessenIL Høvdingen507767
Svein Roar JonsmyrBirkenes IL203394
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering206250
Trygve LølandBirkenes IL203291
Dag MoeKristiansand OK184578
Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering219489
Svein Knutsson NomelandKristiansand OK216914
Olaf RosendahlIL Vindbjart186044
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås504631
Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK216807

C-løype (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adriana EikKristiansand OK222156
Tony HalsallOtra IL501219
Sondre Harstad RindeBø OL245746
Tobias Harstad RindeBø OL245747
Geir HaugomRøyken OL248199
Liv Alice Kvam HaugomRøyken OL225378
Åshild JohannessenKristiansand OK
Jakob JohannessenKristiansand OK213651
Einar JørundlandOK Sør211619
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør181467
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering223923
Peter RosendahlIL Vindbjart86351
Frank SolåsSøgne og Songdalen OK194882
Arild TelstøIL Vindbjart203330
Boyan YuanKristiansand OK61053

Nybegynner (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv JohannessenKristiansand OK224326
Thea TøråKristiansand OK247987
Tobias TøråKristiansand OK248089

Advertisements

IOF Eventor